Name: Lucas Catarina
Nationalität: Monaco
Geburtstag: 26.08.96, 27 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 634
TOP rangliste: 341 (11.06.18, 135 punkte)
Punkte: 52
Preisgeld: 215.671 $
Spiele insgesamt: 585
Siege: 362
Anteil Siege%: 61.88 %
Nationalität: Monaco
Geburtstag: 26.08.96, 27 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 634
TOP rangliste: 341 (11.06.18, 135 punkte)
Punkte: 52
Preisgeld: 215.671 $
Spiele insgesamt: 585
Siege: 362
Anteil Siege%: 61.88 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2023 | 40/12 | 22/4 | 14/6 | 3/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2022 | 33/28 | 21/10 | 9/8 | 1/7 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 0/0 |
2021 | 39/28 | 22/11 | 12/13 | 5/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 48/16 | 35/10 | 12/4 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 35/27 | 23/11 | 2/6 | 7/7 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 40/29 | 26/20 | 9/6 | 5/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 65/31 | 48/17 | 4/5 | 10/8 | 3/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 23/24 | 13/12 | 3/5 | 4/2 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 39/27 | 26/17 | 6/5 | 2/3 | 5/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 362/223 | 236/112 | 71/58 | 38/38 | 15/12 | 2/3 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 61.88 % | 67.82 % | 55.04 % | 50 % | 55.56 % | 40 % | 0 % |
Lucas Catarina / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Lucas Catarina form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Lucas Catarina / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
26.03.23 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
25.03.23 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.23 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.23 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
18.03.23 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.23 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.23 | Finale | Maks Kasnikowski | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
25.02.23 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.23 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Gerard Campana Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.23 | Finale | Lorenzo Rottoli | Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
18.02.23 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.23 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Kuan Yu Chen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.23 | Viertelfinale | David Perez Sanz | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
12.01.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.23 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Rafn Kumar Bonifacius | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Guy Den Ouden | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
05.01.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.01.23 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.01.23 | Finale | Bogdan Bobrov | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
31.12.22 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 6-77, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
30.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Mathieu Scaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.12.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.12.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Tiago Pires | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.22 | Benjamin Hassan | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Hartplatz | ||
09.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Sintra | Hartplatz | |
08.09.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Patrick Schoen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Martim Leote Prata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.22 | 1. Runde | Mikhail Kukushkin | Lucas Catarina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nur Sultan | Hartplatz | |
14.07.22 | 2. Runde | Shintaro Imai | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Nur | Hartplatz | |
13.07.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Adria Soriano Barrera | Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
28.04.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Maik Steiner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Kalin Ivanovski | 7-65, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.22 | 1. Runde | Khololwam Montsi | Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
13.03.22 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
12.03.22 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.22 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Andrea Basso | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.03.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Boris Butulija | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Oliver Tarvet | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Eliakim Coulibaly | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
10.02.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Sebastian Dominko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Timo Legout | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.22 | Halbfinale | Alexander Donski | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
04.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Weis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Philip Florig | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.02.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Leopold Zima | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Manacor | Hartplatz | |
13.01.22 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.01.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.21 | 2. Runde | Kenny de Schepper | Lucas Catarina | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Bagneres | Hartplatz | |
01.09.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Maxence Broville | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Segovia Challenger | Hartplatz | |
20.07.21 | 1. Runde | Beibit Zhukayev | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nur Sultan | Hartplatz | |
13.07.21 | 1. Runde | Evgeny Karlovskiy | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nur Sultan | Hartplatz | |
09.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Yu Hsiou Hsu | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Nur | Hartplatz | |
08.07.21 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.21 | 2. Runde | Miguel Damas | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M25 Bakio | Hartplatz | |
30.06.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.21 | Finale | Luca Potenza | Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.05.21 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Donski | 7-67, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.05.21 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Alibek Kachmazov | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.21 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Zachary Svajda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.21 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Benjamin Pietri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
01.05.21 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Yuta Kawahashi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.21 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Savva Polukhin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Michal Konecny | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.03.21 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Mateus Alves | 6-73, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
27.03.21 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.21 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.21 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Luca Potenza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Olivier Rojas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.02.21 | 2. Runde | Marek Gengel | Lucas Catarina | 7-63, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
17.02.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.21 | 2. Runde | Erik Crepaldi | Lucas Catarina | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
10.02.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | David Poljak | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.02.21 | 2. Runde | Yu Hsiou Hsu | Lucas Catarina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
03.02.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Zizou Bergs | 6-4, 3-6, 7-615 | Spieldetails | |||
14.01.21 | 2. Runde | Baptiste Crepatte | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz | |
13.01.21 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.20 | 1. Runde | Vasil Kirkov | Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
19.11.20 | 2. Runde | Adrian Andreev | Lucas Catarina | Lucas Catarina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
18.11.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.20 | Finale | Evan Furness | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
14.11.20 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Mateus Alves | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Henry Patten | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Cezar Cretu | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.11.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.20 | Finale | Evan Furness | Lucas Catarina | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
07.11.20 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Ryan Peniston | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Hanwen Li | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Edan Leshem | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Michail Pervolarakis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.20 | 2. Runde | Evan Furness | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
28.10.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Aristotelis Thanos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.20 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-611 | Spieldetails | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz | |
26.09.20 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Emilio Nava | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Mateus Alves | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Evan Furness | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.20 | 2. Runde | Gauthier Onclin | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz | |
15.09.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.20 | Halbfinale | Gastao Elias | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sintra | Hartplatz | |
10.09.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Aziz Dougaz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.20 | Finale | Filip Cristian Jianu | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
07.03.20 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.03.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Igor Saveljic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.03.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | William Griffith | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.20 | 2. Runde | Vasil Kirkov | Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
26.02.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Lebedev | 6-0, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.20 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Tiago Cacao | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.02.20 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Aziz Dougaz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Majed Kilani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.01.20 | 2. Runde | Matteo Arnaldi | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
15.01.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.01.20 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
11.01.20 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.01.20 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.20 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Daniele Capecchi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.19 | Halbfinale | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
08.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Simon Yitbarek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.19 | Halbfinale | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz | |
18.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | David Jorda Sanchis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Gabriele Moghini | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.19 | 1. Runde | Evan King | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 1-0, Lucas Catarina - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Portoroz Challenger | Hartplatz | |
07.08.19 | 2. Runde | James Duckworth | Lucas Catarina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Yokkaichi Challenger | Hartplatz | |
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.19 | 2. Runde | Ze Zhang | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Chengdu Challenger | Hartplatz | |
29.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Wenmao Li | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.19 | 3. Runde | Antoine Hoang | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Winnipeg Challenger | Hartplatz | |
10.07.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Kevin Kylar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Gabriel Diallo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.19 | Halbfinale | Benjamin Lock | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | M15 Harare | Hartplatz | |
28.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Riaan Du Toit | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Patrick Foley | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Mohammed Abdulla | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.19 | Viertelfinale | S D Prajwal Dev | Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Harare | Hartplatz | |
20.06.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Vasilios Caripi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.19 | 1. Runde | Henry Craig | Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
15.05.19 | 1. Runde | Robin Stanek | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz | |
09.02.19 | Halbfinale | Evan Hoyt | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Christopher Heyman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Anis Ghorbel | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.19 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Skander Mansouri | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
12.01.19 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Adelchi Virgili | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.01.19 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Tom Kocevar-Desman | Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Greece F8 | Hartplatz | |
15.11.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Ioannis Stergiou | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Stefan Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Tom Kocevar-Desman | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Greece F7 | Hartplatz | |
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alon Elia | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Joshua Rose | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.18 | Halbfinale | George Loffhagen | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Greece F6 | Hartplatz | |
02.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Francesco Ferrari | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Stefan Palosi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Savriyan Danilov | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.18 | 1. Runde | Ryan Nijboer | Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz | |
21.08.18 | 2. Runde | Chan-Yeong Oh | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Korea F5 | Hartplatz | |
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jung Hoon Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.18 | 1. Runde | Makoto Ochi | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gwangju Challenger | Hartplatz | |
30.07.18 | 1. Runde | Tom Jomby | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Lexington Challenger | Hartplatz | |
26.07.18 | 2. Runde | Marcel Granollers | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Binghamton Challenger | Hartplatz | |
26.07.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | William Blumberg | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Justin Boulais | Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Gatineau Challenger | Hartplatz | |
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Kento Takeuchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.18 | 1. Runde | Mohamed Safwat | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Winnetka Challenger | Hartplatz | |
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristian Lozan | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Fergana Challenger | Hartplatz | |
06.06.18 | 2. Runde | Ben Patael | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F8 | Hartplatz | |
05.06.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Evan Hoyt | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.18 | Halbfinale | Moez Echargui | Lucas Catarina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F21 | Hartplatz | |
01.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Hady Habib | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.05.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Shamael Chaudhry | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Vasko Mladenov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.18 | Finale | Sebastien Boltz | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bulgaria F1 | Hartplatz | |
19.05.18 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Calin Manda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.18 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Jan Mertl | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F8 | Hartplatz | |
01.03.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Louis Tessa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.02.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Conor Berg | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.18 | Viertelfinale | Kevin Krawietz | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F7 | Hartplatz | |
22.02.18 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Sebastien Boltz | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.18 | 2. Runde | Pedro Martinez Portero | Lucas Catarina | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Chennai Challenger | Hartplatz | |
12.02.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.18 | 1. Runde | Andrew Whittington | Lucas Catarina | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Launceston Challenger | Hartplatz | |
05.02.18 | Qualifikation | Gianni Mina | Lucas Catarina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Blake Ellis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Peter Kobelt | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gianni Mina | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Burnie Challenger | Hartplatz | |
27.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Matthew Barton | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.12.17 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Mexico F8 | Hartplatz | |
09.12.17 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Evan Song | 6-76, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Boris Arias | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.12.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Tigre Hank | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.17 | Viertelfinale | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Mexico F7 | Hartplatz | |
29.11.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Boris Arias | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Florian Lakat | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Mexico F6 | Hartplatz | |
22.11.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Mauricio Echazu | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Tyler Mercier | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Christopher Heyman | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F15 | Hartplatz | |
01.11.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Thomas Colautti | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.10.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.10.17 | Viertelfinale | Zsombor Piros | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Greece F6 | Hartplatz | |
26.10.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Christian Hirschmueller | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.10.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Peter Heller | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.17 | Viertelfinale | Raphael Baltensperger | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F21 | Hartplatz | |
05.10.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.17 | Halbfinale | Tom Farquharson | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Hartplatz | |
21.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Neil Pauffley | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Oliver Golding | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Evan Furness | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Hartplatz | |
14.09.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Simon Carr | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.17 | 1. Runde | Bernardo Saraiva | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Portugal F18 | Hartplatz | |
24.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belarus F3 | Hartplatz | |
23.08.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Roman Khassanov | 6-0, 2-0, Roman Khassanov - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.17 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F28 | Hartplatz | |
04.08.17 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Igor Smilansky | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Koray Kirci | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Vazha Shubladze | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Furkan Koc | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.17 | Halbfinale | Nuno Borges | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Portugal F13 | Hartplatz | |
28.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Clement Larriere | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Martim Leote Prata | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.07.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alejandro Garcia | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.17 | Finale | Lucas Catarina | David Perez Sanz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Portugal F12 | Hartplatz | |
22.07.17 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Alex De Minaur | 7-63, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.07.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Nuno Deus | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Frederico Gil | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F11 | Hartplatz | |
14.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Joao Monteiro | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.17 | Halbfinale | Nikala Scholtz | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Zimbabwe F3 | Hartplatz | |
29.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 3-0, Matias Franco Descotte - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Tyler Hochwalt | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Nikala Scholtz | Lucas Catarina | 6-76, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Zimbabwe F2 | Hartplatz | |
22.06.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Zach Itzstein | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Tyler Hochwalt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.06.17 | Finale | Nikala Scholtz | Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Zimbabwe F1 | Hartplatz | |
17.06.17 | Halbfinale | Lucas Catarina | Dusty H. Boyer | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.17 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | William Bushamuka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Jayesh Pungliya | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Javier Barranco Cosano | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F6 | Hartplatz | |
20.01.17 | 2. Runde | Miliaan Niesten | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F2 | Hartplatz | |
18.01.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | David Argasinski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.17 | 2. Runde | Anton Zaitcev | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F1 | Hartplatz | |
11.01.17 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Florian Jakob | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.12.16 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Sagadat Ayap | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F48 | Hartplatz | |
02.12.16 | Viertelfinale | Lorenzo Frigerio | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.16 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.16 | Viertelfinale | Tak Khunn Wang | Lucas Catarina | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F47 | Hartplatz | |
24.11.16 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.16 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Goran Markovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.16 | 1. Runde | Kirill Dmitriev | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F46 | Hartplatz | |
29.09.16 | 2. Runde | Alexei Popyrin | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F30 | Hartplatz | |
28.09.16 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Temur Ismailov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.16 | 1. Runde | Marcos Giron | Lucas Catarina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F29 | Hartplatz | |
14.09.16 | 1. Runde | Florent Diep | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F28 | Hartplatz | |
07.09.16 | 2. Runde | Alexandre Sidorenko | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | France F17 | Hartplatz | |
05.09.16 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.16 | 2. Runde | Anil Yuksel | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F19 | Hartplatz | |
11.05.16 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Nils Brinkman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | George Botezan | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Israel F2 | Hartplatz | |
15.02.16 | Qualifikation | Jonas Luetjen | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Jordan Hasson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.16 | 2. Runde | Romain Barbosa | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F1 | Hartplatz | |
10.02.16 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Hunter Reese | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.16 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Thomas Does | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Daniel Dudockin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Mats Hermans | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.01.16 | 1. Runde | Viktor Durasovic | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F3 | Hartplatz | |
12.01.16 | 1. Runde | Altug Celikbilek | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F2 | Hartplatz | |
16.11.15 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Catarina | Nikala Scholtz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz | |
16.11.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | James Marsalek | 6-3, 2-1, James Marsalek - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.15 | Halbfinale | Lloyd Harris | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.15 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Wesley Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz | |
09.11.15 | 2. Runde | James Marsalek | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.09.15 | 1. Runde | Ben Mclachlan | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 5-7, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Turkey F37 | Hartplatz | |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Boborykin | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Turkey F36 | Hartplatz | |
07.09.15 | 2. Runde | Barkin Yalcinkale | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-0, Lucas Catarina - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.15 | 1. Runde | Sarp Agabigun | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F35 | Hartplatz | |
17.08.15 | 1. Runde | Daniele Capecchi | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F27 | Hartplatz | |
10.08.15 | 2. Runde | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 7-5, 5-2, Lucas Catarina - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Egypt F26 | Hartplatz | |
10.08.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Marshall Tutu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Bjoern Petersen | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F25 | Hartplatz | |
03.08.15 | 2. Runde | Francesco Vilardo | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.15 | 1. Runde | Evan Hoyt | Lucas Catarina | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Belgium F8 | Hartplatz | |
29.06.15 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Jacob Hansen | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F26 | Hartplatz | |
29.06.15 | 1. Runde | Ilya Ivashka | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Toby Martin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F25 | Hartplatz | |
22.06.15 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Lukas Mugevicius | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Hugo Nys | Lucas Catarina | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Durukan Durmus | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.15 | 1. Runde | Aleksandre Metreveli | Lucas Catarina | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F24 | Hartplatz | |
27.04.15 | Viertelfinale | Peter Heller | Lucas Catarina | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F17 | Hartplatz | |
27.04.15 | 2. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Nerman Fatic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Clement Geens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Sercan Yesilova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.15 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Ilia Karelin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Yahor Yatsyk | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F16 | Hartplatz | |
20.04.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Omer Berk Gorgun | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | 2. Runde | Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Dario Zdravkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.04.15 | 1. Runde | Thomas Grinberg | Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F13 | Hartplatz | |
30.03.15 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F12 | Hartplatz | |
30.03.15 | 2. Runde | Eduardo Nava | Lucas Catarina | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Mario Vilella Martinez | 4-2, Mario Vilella Martinez - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.15 | Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F11 | Hartplatz | |
23.03.15 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Ross-Tiree Wilson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.15 | 2. Runde | Alexander Lazov | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |