Name: Artem Smirnov
Nationalität: Ukraine
Geburtstag: 02.02.88, 36 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 894
TOP rangliste: 226 (09.05.16, 233 punkte)
Punkte: 16
Preisgeld: 210.211 $
Spiele insgesamt: 768
Siege: 494
Anteil Siege%: 64.32 %
Nationalität: Ukraine
Geburtstag: 02.02.88, 36 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 894
TOP rangliste: 226 (09.05.16, 233 punkte)
Punkte: 16
Preisgeld: 210.211 $
Spiele insgesamt: 768
Siege: 494
Anteil Siege%: 64.32 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2021 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 21/8 | 7/4 | 14/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 28/20 | 8/2 | 19/14 | 0/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 36/22 | 12/5 | 24/16 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 24/21 | 11/6 | 13/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2015 | 48/21 | 8/6 | 33/8 | 2/6 | 5/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 51/15 | 12/2 | 21/13 | 18/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 37/14 | 15/7 | 11/5 | 11/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 34/20 | 13/9 | 15/8 | 6/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 39/15 | 16/7 | 9/7 | 14/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2010 | 46/25 | 15/5 | 31/18 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2009 | 40/24 | 0/0 | 38/19 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2008 | 37/32 | 2/1 | 26/22 | 6/4 | 3/3 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
2007 | 40/18 | 9/6 | 31/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2006 | 9/12 | 7/5 | 2/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2005 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2004 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 494/274 | 135/65 | 290/172 | 59/26 | 10/8 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 64.32 % | 67.5 % | 62.77 % | 69.41 % | 55.56 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Artem Smirnov / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Artem Smirnov form / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
Artem Smirnov / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
23.09.21 | 2. Runde | Illya Beloborodko | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Vyshkovo | Sandplatz | |
21.09.21 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.21 | 1. Runde | Gabriele Maria Noce | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Chornomorsk | Sandplatz | |
01.09.20 | 1. Runde | Yurii Dzhavakian | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Novomoskovsk | Sandplatz | |
28.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Gergely Madarasz | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Chornomorsk | Sandplatz | |
26.09.19 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.19 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Juan Pablo Ficovich | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Irpin | Sandplatz | |
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.19 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.08.19 | Halbfinale | Vladyslav Orlov | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz | |
15.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.19 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.19 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | Artem Smirnov | 5-4, Artem Smirnov - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz | |
29.05.19 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.19 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.19 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz | |
24.05.19 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.19 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.19 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Pellegrino | Artem Smirnov | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Barcelona Challenger | Sandplatz | |
07.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vlad Andrei Dancu | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sibiu Challenger | Sandplatz | |
31.08.18 | Halbfinale | Alessandro Petrone | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz | |
30.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.18 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.18 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.18 | Halbfinale | Dimitar Kuzmanov | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Poland F8 | Sandplatz | |
24.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Germain Gigounon | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.18 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Jeroen Vanneste | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.18 | 1. Runde | Lukas Klein | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Poland F7 | Sandplatz | |
01.08.18 | 2. Runde | Pedro Cachin | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sopot Challenger | Sandplatz | |
31.07.18 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Casper Ruud | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.18 | Qualifikation | Roberto Marcora | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.18 | 1. Runde | Leonard Von Hindte | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Germany F6 | Sandplatz | |
17.06.18 | Qualifikation | Jan Satral | Artem Smirnov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Poprad Tatry | Sandplatz | |
16.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Tomas Vanko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.18 | 1. Runde | Djurabeck Karimov | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
17.05.18 | 2. Runde | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz | |
15.05.18 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Volodymyr Malakhov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.18 | Halbfinale | Luca Giacomini | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz | |
10.05.18 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.18 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.05.18 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Alexander Lebedyn | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.18 | 1. Runde | Tak Khunn Wang | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F17 | Sandplatz | |
29.04.18 | Finale | Nik Razborsek | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F16 | Sandplatz | |
28.04.18 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.18 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Marc Sieber | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.18 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.18 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Alberto Cammarata | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.17 | Qualifikation | Alexander Lazov | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Almaty Challenger | Sandplatz | |
01.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | Dostanbek Tashbulatov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
30.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Pavel Filin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.17 | 1. Runde | Ilya Vasilyev | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F7 | Sandplatz | |
20.09.17 | 2. Runde | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F6 | Sandplatz | |
19.09.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.09.17 | 2. Runde | Dustin Brown | Artem Smirnov | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Szczecin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
12.09.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.09.17 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Marek Jaloviec | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.17 | Finale | Roman Khassanov | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz | |
01.09.17 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.17 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Mats Moraing | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Poland F10 | Sandplatz | |
23.08.17 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Adam Chadaj | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ivan Endara | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.08.17 | 2. Runde | Adam Chadaj | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Poland F9 | Sandplatz | |
15.08.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Kamil Gajewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Marburg Challenger | Sandplatz | |
02.07.17 | Qualifikation | Tim Puetz | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Florian Broska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.17 | 1. Runde | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Todi Challenger | Sandplatz | |
18.06.17 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Antonio Massara | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
17.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Pietro Licciardi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dennis Novak | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Lisbon Challenger | Sandplatz | |
10.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.17 | 1. Runde | Michel Vernier | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
14.05.17 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz | |
14.05.17 | Finale | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Filip Horansky | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.05.17 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Nikita Mashtakov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.05.17 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Martin Beran | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Reda El Amrani | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ostrava Challenger | Sandplatz | |
23.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Ungur | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Francavilla Challenger | Sandplatz | |
22.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Artem Strokan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.04.17 | Joao Sousa | Artem Smirnov | 7-63, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Sandplatz | ||
07.04.17 | Rubber 1 | Gastao Elias | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-61, 6-76, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.16 | 1. Runde | Alexey Vatutin | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hungary F8 | Sandplatz | |
29.09.16 | Viertelfinale | Kristijan Mesaros | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz | |
28.09.16 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Tomislav Brkic | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.16 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.16 | 1. Runde | Gerard Granollers | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Fano Challenger | Sandplatz | |
26.07.16 | 1. Runde | Pedro Sousa | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Scheveningen Challenger | Sandplatz | |
21.07.16 | 2. Runde | Yannick Hanfmann | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Germany F8 | Sandplatz | |
20.07.16 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Johannes Haerteis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.16 | 1. Runde | Jelle Sels | Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F4 | Sandplatz | |
27.06.16 | 1. Runde | Petr Michnev | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz | |
06.06.16 | 1. Runde | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Prague Challenger | Sandplatz | |
29.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaroslav Pospisil | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Prostejov Challenger | Sandplatz | |
17.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marsel Ilhan | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz | |
08.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jan Choinski | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heilbronn Challenger | Sandplatz | |
07.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.16 | Finale | Dmitry Popko | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F4 | Sandplatz | |
29.04.16 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.16 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.16 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ilya Vasilyev | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.16 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Victor Baluda | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.16 | Viertelfinale | Stanislav Poplavskyy | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F3 | Sandplatz | |
20.04.16 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Alexander Vasilenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.16 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.04.16 | Halbfinale | Pascal Brunner | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F14 | Sandplatz | |
15.04.16 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.04.16 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Jelle Sels | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.04.16 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ronan Joncour | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.09.15 | 2. Runde | Gerald Melzer | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Trnava Challenger | Sandplatz | |
22.09.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Lenny Hampel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.15 | Finale | Jan-Lennard Struff | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Szczecin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
19.09.15 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Marco Cecchinato | Marco Cecchinato - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.15 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Robin Haase | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.09.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Fernando Romboli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.15 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Karol Drzewiecki | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Costin Paval | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.15 | 2. Runde | Salvatore Caruso | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Genova Challenger | Sandplatz | |
08.09.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Antonio Sancic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.15 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Alessandro Luisi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Matteo Siccardi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.07.15 | 1. Runde | Scott Griekspoor | Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Scheveningen Challenger | Sandplatz | |
19.07.15 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Gregory Ouellette | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jelle Sels | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.15 | 1. Runde | Mathias Bourgue | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Poznan Challenger | Sandplatz | |
13.07.15 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Bastian Wagner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Viktor Kostin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Martin Blasko | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz | |
29.06.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Jan Mertl | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.15 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Marek Michalicka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz | |
22.06.15 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Vaclav Safranek | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Marat Deviatiarov | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
25.05.15 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.15 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Ivan Nedelko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.15 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Yanais Laurent | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz | |
18.05.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Nikita Matveyko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-0, 3-0, Anatoliy Petrenko - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | Finale | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Maxime Janvier | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz | |
11.05.15 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Bogdan Didenko | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.05.15 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.09.14 | 1. Runde | Tomislav Brkic | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sibiu Challenger | Sandplatz | |
17.09.14 | 1. Runde | Marton Fucsovics | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Trnava Challenger | Sandplatz | |
15.09.14 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Marek Michalicka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.14 | 1. Runde | Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz | |
11.08.14 | 1. Runde | Jannis Kahlke | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Germany F12 | Sandplatz | |
29.07.14 | 1. Runde | Jordi Samper-Montana | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Liberec Challenger | Sandplatz | |
28.07.14 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Tomas Kaluzik | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Ondrej Plisek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.14 | 2. Runde | Blaz Rola | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Poznan Challenger | Sandplatz | |
15.07.14 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Giovanni Lapentti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.14 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Patrik Rosenholm | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Maciej Smola | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Piotr Lomacki | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.14 | 1. Runde | Maximo Gonzalez | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | San Benedetto | Sandplatz | |
07.07.14 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Sherif Sabry | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Alessio di Mauro | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Viktor Galovic | 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Guillermo Duran | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | Todi Challenger | Sandplatz | |
29.06.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Federico Cecconi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.14 | Viertelfinale | Pere Riba | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Milan Challenger | Sandplatz | |
18.06.14 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Adrian Ungur | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.14 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Mirza Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.14 | 2. Runde | Radu Albot | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kosice Challenger | Sandplatz | |
10.06.14 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Damir Dzumhur | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.14 | 1. Runde | Damir Dzumhur | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Samarkand Challenger | Sandplatz | |
04.05.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Rome Challenger | Sandplatz | |
04.05.14 | Qualifikation | Alexander Lobkov | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Marek Michalicka | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.14 | 1. Runde | Adam Pavlasek | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ostrava Challenger | Sandplatz | |
28.04.14 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Marek Semjan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jan Kuncik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Marek Jaloviec | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.13 | 1. Runde | Filippo Volandri | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sibiu Challenger | Sandplatz | |
20.05.13 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Alexander Lobkov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Russia F7 | Sandplatz | |
20.05.13 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Aydyn Akhmetshin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.13 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-4, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.13 | Finale | Aslan Karatsev | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.13 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Valery Rudnev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Alexander Rumyantsev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Russia F6 | Sandplatz | |
13.05.13 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Evgeny Elistratov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Andrei Vasilevski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Arakel Vartanyan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Egor Gerasimov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.13 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ilya Ivashka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.04.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Giustino | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Rome Challenger | Sandplatz | |
09.04.13 | 1. Runde | Jan Mertl | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Mersin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
08.04.13 | Qualifikation | Marc Sieber | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Marc Meigel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.12 | 2. Runde | Jerzy Janowicz | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Szczecin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
17.09.12 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Michal Przysiezny | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.12 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jakub Lustyk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
11.09.12 | 1. Runde | Antonio Veic | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz | |
09.09.12 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Colin Ebelthite | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Oliver Ceranic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Mate Pavic | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.12 | 2. Runde | Marcin Gawron | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Poland F5 | Sandplatz | |
20.08.12 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Marton Fucsovics | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.12 | 2. Runde | Jiri Vesely | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Poland F4 | Sandplatz | |
13.08.12 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Chris Letcher | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.12 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Moreno Figueroa | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 3-0, Artem Smirnov - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Germany F10 | Sandplatz | |
09.07.12 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Matthias Wunner | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Germany F9 | Sandplatz | |
09.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Vladyslav Klymenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.12 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Pirmin Haenle | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.12 | Halbfinale | Sebastian Fanselow | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.12 | 1. Runde | Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig Challenger | Sandplatz | |
01.07.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Harri Heliovaara | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.12 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Christoph Uster | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nils Langer | Artem Smirnov | 6-76, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Marburg Challenger | Sandplatz | |
18.09.11 | Pavol Cervenak | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Sandplatz | ||
07.09.11 | 1. Runde | Miljan Zekic | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brasov Challenger | Sandplatz | |
06.07.11 | 2. Runde | Ivo Minar | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Scheveningen Challenger | Sandplatz | |
05.07.11 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Dominik Meffert | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.11 | Viertelfinale | Kristijan Mesaros | Artem Smirnov | 4-0, Artem Smirnov - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Germany F7 | Sandplatz | |
27.06.11 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Radu Albot | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.11 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Constantin Christ | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.11 | 2. Runde | Horacio Zeballos | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Marburg Challenger | Sandplatz | |
21.06.11 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Denis Matsukevitch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Nils Langer | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.11 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Simon Stadler | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jose Pereira | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Evgeny Korolev | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Prague Challenger | Sandplatz | |
25.04.11 | Qualifikation | Andis Juska | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ostrava Challenger | Sandplatz | |
25.04.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Martin Slanar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.10 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Ivo Klec | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Iran F7 | Sandplatz | |
15.11.10 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Valery Rudnev | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.10 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Walter Trusendi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.10 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Pavel Filin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Mohammed Niaki | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Iran F6 | Sandplatz | |
08.11.10 | 2. Runde | Jules Marie | Artem Smirnov | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.10 | 1. Runde | Andrej Martin | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Samarkand Challenger | Sandplatz | |
09.08.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jakhongir Jalalov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.10 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Hsin-Han Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.10 | 1. Runde | Alexander Bury | Artem Smirnov | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Russia F3 | Sandplatz | |
27.07.10 | 1. Runde | Ludovic Walter | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Saransk Challenger | Sandplatz | |
26.07.10 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Sergei Krotiouk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.07.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Sergey Belov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.07.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Ilia Starkov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Michael Linzer | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Romania F6 | Sandplatz | |
05.07.10 | Viertelfinale | Razvan Sabau | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Dino Marcan | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ilya Belyaev | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Arad Challenger | Sandplatz | |
28.06.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Max Raditschnigg | 7-611, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Andriej Kapas | 6-4, 6-74, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Bytom Challenger | Sandplatz | |
14.06.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stanislav Poplavskyy | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.10 | 1. Runde | Fabio Fognini | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kosice Challenger | Sandplatz | |
07.06.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Nicolas Devilder | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Adam Vejmelka | 6-1, 2-0, Adam Vejmelka - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.10 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Adrian Sikora | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.10 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Andrei Mlendea | 6-1, Andrei Mlendea - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Romania F2 | Sandplatz | |
24.05.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Alexandru Grigorita | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.10 | Finale | Adrian Cruciat | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.10 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.10 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Florian Reynet | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.10 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Adrian Cruciat | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Romania F1 | Sandplatz | |
17.05.10 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Marcel-Ioan Miron | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.10 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Francesco Piccari | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.10 | Finale | Florian Reynet | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.10 | 1. Runde | Filippo Volandri | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Rome Challenger | Sandplatz | |
19.04.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Paolo Macri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.10 | Qualifikation | Andrea Arnaboldi | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.04.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arnaud Clement | Artem Smirnov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Monte-Carlo | Sandplatz | |
22.03.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Tihomir Grozdanov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz | |
22.03.10 | 2. Runde | Dusan Lajovic | Artem Smirnov | 7-68, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.10 | Viertelfinale | Pavol Cervenak | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F3 | Sandplatz | |
15.03.10 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Baris Erguden | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.10 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ivaylo Traykov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.10 | 1. Runde | David Souto | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F2 | Sandplatz | |
22.02.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Patrick Taubert | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Meknes Challenger | Sandplatz | |
22.02.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pavol Cervenak | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fritz Wolmarans | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tanger Challenger | Sandplatz | |
28.09.09 | Qualifikation | Alberto Brizzi | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Napoli Challenger | Sandplatz | |
28.09.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jonathan Eysseric | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.09 | 1. Runde | Marek Semjan | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Trnava Challenger | Sandplatz | |
14.09.09 | Qualifikation | Mateusz Kowalczyk | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Szczecin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
14.09.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Rafal Teurer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.09 | 1. Runde | Alexandre Sidorenko | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Genova Challenger | Sandplatz | |
07.09.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Mircea Dimofte | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.09 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Andrei Gorban | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.09 | Viertelfinale | Francesco Aldi | Artem Smirnov | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brasov Challenger | Sandplatz | |
02.09.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Gabriel Moraru | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.09 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Artem Sitak | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Russia F5 | Sandplatz | |
17.08.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Artur Chernov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Mikhail Biryukov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.09 | Finale | Alexander Lobkov | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.09 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Photos Kallias | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.09 | 1. Runde | Mikhail Biryukov | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Russia F4 | Sandplatz | |
29.07.09 | 1. Runde | Mikhail Elgin | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Saransk Challenger | Sandplatz | |
20.07.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Khachatur Khachatryan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Georgia F2 | Sandplatz | |
20.07.09 | Viertelfinale | David Savic | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.07.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Sozar Gokadze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Lazare Kukhalashvili | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Georgia F1 | Sandplatz | |
13.07.09 | Viertelfinale | Bogdan-Victor Leonte | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Nikita Kushnarev | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.09 | 2. Runde | Dieter Kindlmann | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Constanta Challenger | Sandplatz | |
24.06.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Juan-Pablo Amado | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.09 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Victor Ionita | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Olivier Charroin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Peter-Robert Hodel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.06.09 | 2. Runde | Santiago Ventura | Artem Smirnov | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bytom Challenger | Sandplatz | |
16.06.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.09 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Kaes Van't Hof | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Tomasz Olfans | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Adil Shamasdin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.06.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jan Minar | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Prostejov Challenger | Sandplatz | |
18.05.09 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Daniel Smethurst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Romania F3 | Sandplatz | |
18.05.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Radu Albot | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.09 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Yassine Idmbarek | 6-3, 3-0, Yassine Idmbarek - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.09 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Marcus Willis | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Theodoros Angelinos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
04.05.09 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Romania F1 | Sandplatz | |
04.05.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Alexandru-Raul Lazar | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.05.09 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Andrei Mlendea | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.05.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.05.09 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Dominic Metzger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laurent Recouderc | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunis Challenger | Sandplatz | |
20.04.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Simeon Ivanov | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Sofia Challenger | Sandplatz | |
11.04.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pablo Andujar | Artem Smirnov | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Monte-Carlo | Sandplatz | |
30.03.09 | Viertelfinale | Michal Tabara | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F3 | Sandplatz | |
30.03.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Stephane Piro | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ignacio Coll-Riudavets | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Adrian Sikora | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F2 | Sandplatz | |
23.03.09 | 2. Runde | Valery Rudnev | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.09 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ervand Gasparyan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F1 | Sandplatz | |
16.03.09 | Halbfinale | Andrei Gorban | Artem Smirnov | 6-70, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.09 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Talal Ouahabi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.09 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Tihomir Grozdanov | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.09.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nick van der Meer | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Tarragona | Sandplatz | |
25.09.08 | 2. Runde | Alberto Martin | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Trnava | Sandplatz | |
24.09.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Marek Semjan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.08 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Jan Stancik | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Pavol Cervenak | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Roman Jebavy | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.08 | 2. Runde | Marcin Gawron | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Szczecin | Sandplatz | |
16.09.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Juan-Martin Aranguren | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Andriej Kapas | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Stephan Fransen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.08 | Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Romano Frantzen | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.08 | 2. Runde | Denis Istomin | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cherkassy | Sandplatz | |
02.09.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Yarmola | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.08 | 1. Runde | Vladyslav Klymenko | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Russia F4 | Sandplatz | |
11.08.08 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Artur Chernov | 7-5, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Russia F3 | Sandplatz | |
11.08.08 | Viertelfinale | Lars Poerschke | Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.08 | 1. Runde | Baptiste Dupuy | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Samarkand | Sandplatz | |
29.07.08 | 1. Runde | Andre Ghem | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Saransk | Sandplatz | |
07.07.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Matteo Marfia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | San Benedetto | Sandplatz | |
07.07.08 | Qualifikation | Mikhail Kukushkin | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefano Ianni | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turin | Sandplatz | |
16.06.08 | Viertelfinale | Ilya Belyaev | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
16.06.08 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Agafonov | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Radu Albot | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Lazare Kukhalashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz | |
09.06.08 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.08 | Viertelfinale | Luca Vanni | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.08 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Mikhail Vasiliev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz | |
02.06.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Oleksiy Zhornyak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.08 | Halbfinale | Luca Vanni | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.08 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Andrei Karatchenia | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Fernando Romboli | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | San Remo | Sandplatz | |
12.05.08 | Qualifikation | Alberto Giraudo | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Mareno Heinecke | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Dresden | Sandplatz | |
05.05.08 | Qualifikation | Dieter Kindlmann | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Photos Kallias | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Rome | Sandplatz | |
28.04.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Emiliano Privato | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.08 | Qualifikation | Giancarlo Petrazzuolo | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.08 | 1. Runde | Stefano Galvani | Artem Smirnov | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Italy F10 | Sandplatz | |
14.04.08 | 1. Runde | Diego Alvarez | Artem Smirnov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F9 | Sandplatz | |
17.03.08 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Ungur | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Meknes | Sandplatz | |
17.03.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Mohamed Saber | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.03.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna | Artem Smirnov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tanger | Sandplatz | |
03.03.08 | 1. Runde | Jean-Rene Lisnard | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Morocco F2 | Sandplatz | |
25.02.08 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Mehdi Ziadi | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Morocco F1 | Sandplatz | |
25.02.08 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Juan-Miguel Such-Perez | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.08 | Viertelfinale | Lamine Ouahab | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Mauricio Doria-Medina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F21 | Sandplatz | |
05.11.07 | Finale | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.07 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Andre Pinheiro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.07 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Andre Miele | 4-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
05.11.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Andre Stabile | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.07 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Andre Stabile | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F20 | Sandplatz | |
29.10.07 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Joao Souza | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Gabriel Pitta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.07 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.07 | Qualifikation | Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Belo Horizonte | Sandplatz | |
22.10.07 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Artem Smirnov | Bartolome Salva-Vidal | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.07 | 2. Runde | Andre Pinheiro | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brazil F18 | Sandplatz | |
15.10.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ivan-Garcia Castro | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.07 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Juan-Martin Aranguren | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brazil F17 | Sandplatz | |
08.10.07 | Finale | Franco Ferreiro | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.07 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Antonio Pastorino | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Moacir Santos | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Fernando Romboli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.07 | 1. Runde | Eric Gomes | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Brazil F16 | Sandplatz | |
27.08.07 | 1. Runde | Dmitri Sitak | Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cherkassy | Sandplatz | |
09.07.07 | Finale | Artem Smirnov | Augustin Gensse | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Romania F11 | Sandplatz | |
09.07.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Peter Lucassen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.07 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Damian Listingart | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.07 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Daniel Garza | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.07.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ionut-Mihai Beleleu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Romania F10 | Sandplatz | |
02.07.07 | Viertelfinale | Adrian Cruciat | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.07.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Ivan Anikanov | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
11.06.07 | Viertelfinale | Ivan Sergeyev | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Goran Tosic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.07 | Viertelfinale | Artem Smirnov | Ivan Sergeyev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz | |
04.06.07 | Halbfinale | Artem Smirnov | Denys Molchanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Vladyslav Klymenko | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.07 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Yarmola | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.07 | Finale | Andrei Gorban | Artem Smirnov | 6-73, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Artem Isaev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz | |
28.05.07 | 2. Runde | Andrei Gorban | Artem Smirnov | 7-63, 6-75, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
09.04.07 | 2. Runde | Predrag Rusevski | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Turkey F2 | Sandplatz | |
09.04.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Marc Sieber | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.04.07 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Artemon Apostu-Efremov | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F1 | Sandplatz | |
02.04.07 | 2. Runde | Ivan Sergeyev | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.06 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Anton Bobytsky | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lithuania F2 | Sandplatz | |
14.08.06 | 2. Runde | Stefano Ianni | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.06 | 1. Runde | Konstantin Kravchuk | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belarus F1 | Sandplatz | |
05.06.06 | 1. Runde | Sergei Krotiouk | Artem Smirnov | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F4 | Sandplatz | |
29.05.06 | 1. Runde | Federico Torresi | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
22.05.06 | 1. Runde | Alexander Satschko | Artem Smirnov | 6-77, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F2 | Sandplatz | |
15.05.06 | 1. Runde | Illya Marchenko | Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz | |
20.03.06 | 2. Runde | Raony Carvalho | Artem Smirnov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Morocco F3 | Sandplatz | |
20.03.06 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Bruno Rosa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.05 | 1. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Dmitri Gurichev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F3 | Sandplatz | |
10.10.05 | Viertelfinale | Lukas Lacko | Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.05 | 2. Runde | Artem Smirnov | Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.05 | 1. Runde | Photos Kallias | Artem Smirnov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Ukraine F1 | Sandplatz |