Tennis Live Ergebnisse
TennisErgebnisse.net
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: London
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Orlando Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villena
WTA: W25 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Haabneeme
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis live
Tennis Prediction & Tennis stats
1x2tip.com - betting tips & betting competition
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
17.11. / Di
17.11. / Di
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Guayaquil Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
4
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell
2
7
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
6
5
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Facundo Mena
2
3
7
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
6
6
7
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
7
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
7
7
2
6
8
17.11.20
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
5
H2H
Hernan Casanova
Aufgabe
0
0
17.11.20
1. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
4
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
5
6
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong
2
5
6
7
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
3
5
M15 Heraklion
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Jan Choinski
1
6
2
4
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
Aufgabe
0
2
6
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
3
6
2
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Timo Stodder
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
6
4
6
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Vasil Kirkov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
0
7
17.11.20
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
0
1
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
3
1
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
2
6
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
7
3
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel
1
1
H2H
Valentin Royer
Aufgabe
0
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
4
6
2
M15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
4
1
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
2
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
4
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Kruger
0
3
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luis Patino
1
4
6
6
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
7
7
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
6
5
6
4
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Collignon
0
5
4
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Niels Visker
2
7
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
6
7
0
M15 Villena
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
7
5
4
6
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
0
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
3
6
8
17.11.20
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
3
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
4
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
7
4
4
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
5
2
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
2
6
6
17.11.20
1. Runde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
2
London
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
Dominic Thiem
2
7
7
H2H
Rafael Nadal
0
6
7
6
4
17.11.20
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
1
1
6
6
6
Orlando Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
3
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
4
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
1
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
3
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
4
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
5
6
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
3
Ortisei Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
1
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
3
6
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Julian Lenz
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
3
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
3
7
10
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
4
6
6
5
W15 Haabneeme
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn
0
4
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Emily Appleton
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Avdeeva
0
4
6
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Franziska Sziedat
2
6
2
11
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte
1
4
6
9
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Zeynalova
0
4
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Kamilla Bartone
2
6
6
H2H
Dariia Monakhova
0
4
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Lissi Kubre
0
2
2
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Novikova
0
1
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
0
3
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Daniela Glanzer
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
3
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Weronika Baszak
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
2
6
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Laura Hietaranta
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Ramenskaja
0
3
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Elisabeth Iila
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
1
3
W15 Heraklion
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
0
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna
2
7
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
5
4
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Davtyan
0
4
2
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
0
3
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca
2
3
6
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
1
6
1
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
4
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Olga Helmi
2
6
6
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
0
3
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi
0
1
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Adela Moravcova
0
2
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
0
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton
0
3
2
W25 Las Palmas
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
2
6
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
2
6
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
4
1
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
0
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Lara Salden
2
3
6
10
H2H
Emeline Dartron
1
6
4
8
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
1
6
3
6
17.11.20
1. Runde
Diane Parry
2
6
4
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
3
6
3
17.11.20
Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
7
10
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
7
4
6
8
5
Guayaquil Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
5
7
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
1
7
6
6
4
M15 Heraklion
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Vasil Kirkov
1
6
3
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka
0
4
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul
0
4
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
5
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas
0
4
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
1
3
7
2
7
M15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamad Gomaa/Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin
0
3
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi
1
1
6
6
17.11.20
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
4
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
3
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Sherif Makhlouf
2
3
6
12
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
4
10
17.11.20
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
0
5
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Borisiouk/Muthu Senthilkumar
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Mariano Navone
0
1
6
7
M15 Villena
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Andrey Chepelev
1
6
3
8
17.11.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez
0
1
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin/Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez/Chanon Phunsawat
0
3
4
London
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
2
6
5
17.11.20
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
7
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
0
6
5
0
Orlando Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Brandon Nakashima
1
6
2
6
Ortisei Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Grenier
0
2
6
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
5
7
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
7
6
6
8
17.11.20
1. Runde
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
0
1
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
4
W15 Haabneeme
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel/Helena Narmont
0
2
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Daniela Vismane
0
4
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
3
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso
0
3
2
W15 Heraklion
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin
0
1
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava
2
7
7
H2H
Verena Meliss/Svenja Ochsner
0
5
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
1
1
6
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni
2
7
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio/Elysia Bolton
0
6
5
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
1
6
1
8
17.11.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova
0
1
1
W15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina
2
6
5
10
H2H
Julia Garcia/Giulia Morlet
1
0
7
7
17.11.20
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
7
H2H
Emma Davis/Noel Saidenova
0
5
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig
2
6
6
H2H
Midori Castillo Meza/Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy
0
4
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed
0
0
4
17.11.20
1. Runde
Maria Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Havlickova/Vendula Zovincova
0
2
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova
0
3
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha
0
2
1
17.11.20
1. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir
0
4
2
W25 Las Palmas
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.20
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Clarine Lerby
0
1
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Julia Payola
0
5
3
17.11.20
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Conny Perrin
1
4
6
6
17.11.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guillermina Naya/Daniela Seguel
1
6
2
8
17.11.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
2
17.11.20
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
0
3
3
<