Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Bratislava Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Machac | 1 | 73 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Cary Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 1 | 4 | 76 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Billy Harris | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 Finale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.11.20 Halbfinale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Xilas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Mitsakos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cezar Cretu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Hodges | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matic Spec | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Austin Ansari (USA) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denis Milchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 Finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akram El Sallaly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annei Laska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohamad Gomaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sherif Makhlouf | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lazar Vojinovic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Seth Seely | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mykyta Shurubura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1 | 6 | 67 | 8 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Connor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Koenig | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Valldoreix | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Villena | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miguel Damas | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Albert Roglan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jorge Plans | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rincon | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
London | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Orlando Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin King | 1 | 61 | 77 | 4 | |||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zane Khan | 0 | 611 | 4 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.20 Qualifikation |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michael Geerts | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Linz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soumeya Anane | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 Finale |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Daley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Del Barrio | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tereza Krenkova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Magdalini Adaloglou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodora Xantava | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Melosch | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Yarden Akler | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marina Davtyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sonja Krtenova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adela Moravcova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Mrowiecova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabine Rutlauka | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Marion Viertler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Logotheti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Emily Welker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Beloslava Veleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefeli Zafeiri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Larisa Bekmetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Navarro Oliva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amira Badawi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 Finale |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Hitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tina Vlajic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Saumya Vig | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jenna Defalco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Midori Castillo Meza | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Polina Iatcenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Las Palmas | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clarine Lerby | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anouk Koevermans | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rey | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Guillermina Naya | 1 | 75 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maria Berlanga Bandera | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Gaggini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Liebkind | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Orlando | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Viertelfinale |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 Halbfinale |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi/Ryan Peniston | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 1. Runde |
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.11.20 Viertelfinale |
Stefan Palosi/Ryan Peniston | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | ||||||||
15.11.20 Viertelfinale |
Luke Johnson/Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Hamou/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.11.20 1. Runde |
Lucas Catarina/Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 Viertelfinale |
Jakub Paul/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina/Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 Finale |
Jakub Paul/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.20 Halbfinale |
Jakub Paul/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Luke Johnson/Michail Pervolarakis Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
London | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 1 | 73 | 64 | 7 | |||||
Linz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Halbfinale |
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.20 Viertelfinale |
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ani Amiraghyan/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.11.20 Halbfinale |
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.20 Viertelfinale |
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.20 Finale |
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Orlando | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.20 Finale |
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 |