Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 0 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damir Dzumhur 2 1 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 5 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 63 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Polmans 2 5 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 3 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 4
Denis Istomin Aufgabe 0 4 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Bruno Soares 0 2 4
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 3 6
Jason Jung 1 61 6 3
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 4 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 2 6 5
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 5 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 7 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur 0 1 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 76 3 0
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4 4
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 66 65
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 73 62 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 5 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 3 10
Frane Nincevic 1 1 6 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 63 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 1 6 1
Sergis Kyratzis Aufgabe 0 2 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Tom Hands 0 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 2 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6
Daniel O'Neill 0 0 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 0 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Henry Patten 0 2 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 1 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 7
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 0 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Theodoros Mitsakos 0 0 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Tabur 2 6 4 10
Peter Bertran 1 4 6 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 3 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 5 7 11
Paul Woerner 1 7 64 9
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Igor Solomatin 0 1 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 64 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 10
Alec Deckers 1 76 0 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 2 10
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 4 6 6
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 1 3
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4
Oscar Weightman Aufgabe 0 2 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 0 1
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 3 64
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 4 2
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 66 1
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 3
25.10.20
Finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6 6
Wojciech Marek 1 62 74 3
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 3 4
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Andrea Cugini 0 3 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Cugini 2 7 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 5 3
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
George Davies 0 2 2
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 1 4
Geronimo Marcolini Aufgabe 0 0
25.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 0 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 61 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Sarreguemines Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Batiste Klein 0 2 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Boehler 2 3 6 10
Boris Fassbender 1 6 4 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 63 66
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Monaco 2 4 6 11
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 9
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 3 11
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 9
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 4 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 4 6 10
Axel Garcian 1 6 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 2 7 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 6 63 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 1 6 3
Alafia Ayeni Aufgabe 0 4 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Damien Salvestre 0 66 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 3 10
Ugo Blanchet 1 4 6 7
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Brett Vadoz 0 0 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 3 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 65 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 1 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 4 15
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 2 6 13
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 4 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6 11
Evgeny Philippov 1 74 4 9
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar El-Moslemany 2 4 7 10
Ahmed Borai 1 6 5 4
25.10.20
Finale
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 64
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 1 10
Akram El Sallaly 1 2 6 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Zakai Stone 0 2 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohab Hamed 2 3 6 13
Seth Seely 1 6 4 11
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 2 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 1 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 1 5
Siddhant Banthia Aufgabe 0 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 4 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wally Thayne 2 6 3 10
Alec Beckley 1 2 6 6
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 6 4 10
Issei Okamura 1 2 6 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Claverie 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 3 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 1 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 4 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 4 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 3 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 0 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francisco Faria 0 3 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 3 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 4 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 10
Guilherme Sousa Severin 1 4 7 8
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Fernandes 2 7 7
Hugo Maia 0 5 65
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 3 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 0 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 7 7
Seydina Andre 0 5 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Alves 2 6 7
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 2 65
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Knippling 2 6 5 12
Sebastiao Vilas 1 2 7 10
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Hou 2 7 6
Daniel Ivanov 0 61 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Marbella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 4 6
Pedja Krstin 1 4 6 2
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 5 73 4
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Vit Kopriva 2 3 7 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 5 65
25.10.20
Qualifikation
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 1
Emma Penne Aufgabe 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saara Orav 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 2 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 1 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 1 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 0 10
Sonja Krtenova 1 4 6 7
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Fehr 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 1 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Stefanie Frias Da Silva 0 2 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 1 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 0 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 1 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 1 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 1 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 4 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 1 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 3 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Ziodato 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 4 1
25.10.20
Finale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Ghalia Guizani 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 2
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kim-Michaela Zahraj 2 6 2 10
Angelina Graovac 1 4 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 3 12
Karen Marthiens 1 4 6 10
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 4 6 10
Taisia Yakunina 1 6 0 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 7
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Margarita Roshka 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Collins 2 7 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 5 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 6 2 10
Annika Kannan 1 1 6 8
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Sara Dols 0 65 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 1 10
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 1 4 6 8
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Martina Sanchis Medina 0 0 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Carla Ramonet 0 1 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Komano 2 6 2 11
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 4 6 9
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nahia Berecoechea 2 7 1 10
Anastasia Veselova 1 5 6 8
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Juan Bru 2 6 6
Mar Pi Vilanova 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Rovira Alier 2 6 7
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordina Font 2 6 7
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov 0 2 64
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily De Oliveira 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 1 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez 2 7 6
Natalia Mora Ballo 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Joanna Garland 2 6 3 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Betina Tokac 0 1 1
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6 10
Ena Kajevic 1 62 77 6
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Iroda Makhamatjonova 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 7
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 5
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 5 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic 2 4 6 10
Olivia Nicholls 1 6 1 8
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 0
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 4
25.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 3 10
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 5 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Reims Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 6 6 4
Marta Kostyuk Aufgabe 0 4 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 0 1 3
<