Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 5 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 5 2
Christopher O'Connell Aufgabe 0 7 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 4 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 3
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 64 75 1
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Leandro Riedi 2 4 6 6
Alex Barrena 1 6 1 2
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 64 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 5 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 1 7 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 0
08.10.20
2. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 4 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Oscar Weightman 2 6 5 6
Daniel Michalski 1 3 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 1 65
08.10.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 3 6
Evan Furness 1 3 6 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 65 62
08.10.20
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 2 6
Wilson Leite 1 4 6 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 63 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Luke Johnson 0 2 63
08.10.20
2. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 1 6 4 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 63
08.10.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Marko Topo 2 7 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 63 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 5 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 1 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 2 3
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 4 4
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 7
Oceane Babel 0 3 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Eala 2 4 6 6
Linda Noskova 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Halbfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Petra Kvitova 0 4 5
08.10.20
Halbfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 3 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 3 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 2 6 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 5 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 7 4 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 3
08.10.20
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
2. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 2 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 2 0
08.10.20
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 63 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 4 6 1
08.10.20
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 4 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 3 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 4
08.10.20
2. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
08.10.20
2. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 4 6
Joanna Garland 1 5 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Dmitry Popko 0 1 3
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 4
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 1 6 10
Robert Galloway/Hunter Reese 1 6 4 2
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Szymon Walkow/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 w/o
Rafael Matos/Pedro Sousa 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Halbfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 5
08.10.20
Halbfinale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 64 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Cesar Bourgois/Mathieu Scaglia 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Stuart Parker 2 4 6 10
Jean Thirouin/Oscar Weightman 1 6 4 8
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 7
Oscar Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 66
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Daniel Michalski 2 7 4 10
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 1 64 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 2 6 10
Goncalo Falcao/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 2 6
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia 0 4 1
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Simon Yitbarek 1 3 74 6
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 7 7
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 0 5 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 1
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 0 4 4
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 72 6
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Chiara Catini/Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 2
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 10
Dia Evtimova/Anna Ureke 1 3 6 8
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 5
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 7 6
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova 0 65 3
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 2 6 10
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 3 7
08.10.20
Viertelfinale
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova 2 6 7
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller 0 4 62
<