Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Joao Domingues 0 65 4
07.10.20
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 5 5
07.10.20
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 2 3
07.10.20
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 6 2
07.10.20
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 3 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
3. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 1 6 2 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 1 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Alex Barrena 2 7 7
Martin Breysach 0 63 5
07.10.20
3. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 3 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 7 6
Felix Gill 0 5 0
07.10.20
3. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 1 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic 3 4 6 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 2 3 4
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 7 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 5 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 63 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 6
Lilian Breut 1 6 4 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Mathieu Scaglia 1 3
Tom Kocevar-Desman Aufgabe 0 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 3 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 2 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Diogo Marques 0 3 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 66 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 2 6
Dayne Kelly 1 1 6 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 4 6 6
Dan Added 1 6 4 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 3 6
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 65
07.10.20
1. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 68 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 7 4 6
Egor Novikov 1 5 6 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 5 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 0
07.10.20
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 62 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 5 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 3 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 2 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 3 6
Nikita Kashirin 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Tomas Machac 0 2 5
07.10.20
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 7 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 5 6 4
07.10.20
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 1 4 6 3
Gianluca Mager Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
07.10.20
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
3. Runde
Alexandra Vecic 2 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 1 4
07.10.20
3. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 3 1
07.10.20
3. Runde
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 3 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 1 6 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 2
07.10.20
3. Runde
Oceane Babel 2 4 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 2 3
07.10.20
3. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 3 1
07.10.20
3. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 1 2
07.10.20
3. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 4 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 1 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 3
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 4 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 4 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Katherine Westbury 0 2 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira 1 6
Ines Ibbou Aufgabe 0 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 2 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 4
Chiraz Bechri Aufgabe 0 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 4 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 3 6 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Melody Hefti 1 0 6 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Barbara Bonic 1 3 6 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 5 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6 7
Ayan Broomfield 1 4 76 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 2 6
Valeria Koussenkova 1 1 6 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 3 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 5 7
Nadine Keller 1 1 7 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Kira Pavlova 2 7 5 7
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 5 7 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Guillermo Duran/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 1 77 4 7
07.10.20
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 2 5 6 10
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Aleksandar Vukic 1 7 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Hunter Reese 2 7 1 11
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 65 6 9
07.10.20
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/Pedro Sousa 1 5
Damir Dzumhur/Andrew Harris Aufgabe 0 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Szymon Walkow/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Enzo Couacaud 0 3 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 11
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 1 6 2 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Oscar Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
07.10.20
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 4 10
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 1 5 6 8
07.10.20
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Stuart Parker 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 1 6 0 7
07.10.20
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin/Oscar Weightman 2 7 6
Pierre Delage/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 1 w/o
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Forti 0
07.10.20
1. Runde
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Tom Hands/Luke Johnson 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 4 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 2 6 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 74 4 4
07.10.20
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Ben McLachlan/Denys Molchanov 0 4 67
07.10.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Passaro 0 4 2
07.10.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 0 65 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 0 4
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.20
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Marie Villet 0 3 0
07.10.20
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Radka Zelnickova 2 4 6 10
Marija Semenistaja/Sylvie Zund 1 6 1 3
07.10.20
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Viktoria Kurz 0 0 0
07.10.20
1. Runde
Chiara Catini/Francesca Dell'Edera 2 4 6 10
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu 1 6 4 4
07.10.20
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 w/o
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 0
<