Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Barcelona Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Halbfinale |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Rola | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.10.20 Finale |
Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
French Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Khololwam Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Garcian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Terence Atmane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikolaj Lorens | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Alfonso De Alba Valdes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jerome Kym | 0 | 612 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mans Dahlberg | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Luca Nardi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Sean Cuenin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Westphal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Felix Gill | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Malgaroli | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Alex Barrena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Mitsui | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Hamad Medjedovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kokoro Isomura | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Leandro Riedi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Van Assche | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Sadaoui | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Arthur Fils | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elmer Moller | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Alexander Hoogmartens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bernard | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Lukas Neumayer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Flavio Cobolli | 1 | 6 | 64 | 65 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maks Kasnikowski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Guy Den Ouden | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Claverie | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Jannik Sinner | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
M15 Forbach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Finale |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Finale |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pustovit | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Davies | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Louis Allen Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cesar Bourgois | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cesar Bourgois | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sacha Modica | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Heger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thijmen Loof | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Mugevicius | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Bron | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Quayle | 1 | 1 | 72 | 8 | |||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cyril Vandermeersch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Hodges | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Liova Ajavon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Liova Ajavon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Liam Schiemann | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Hodges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thijmen Loof | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Amaury De Beer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Setubal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Henry Patten | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mathys Erhard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skippy Chapman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diogo Alves | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Estevao | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Afonso Salgado | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Joao Monteiro | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Falcao | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 67 | 610 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martim Simoes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Silva (POR) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Federico Luzzo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohamed Aboulkassem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Connor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wally Thayne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar El Shehawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Fugina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaita Odani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Pardubice | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Finale |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Porto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Finale |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 Halbfinale |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Split Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Finale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Sousa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
French Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Sieg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Julie Belgraver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvina Kalieva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jana Kolodynska | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Kamilla Bartone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Kristina Dmitruk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Iatcenko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Wirges | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Flavie Brugnone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jada Bui | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evialina Laskevich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Mara Guth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Iliev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laia Petretic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Costoulas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Falei | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Diana Shnaider | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Garcia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Linda Noskova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Alexandra Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Szabanin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillermina Grant | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanice Roignot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde |
Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maria Bondarenko | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 4. Runde |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Halep | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kurz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 Finale |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Astakhova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Laura Boehner | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 1 | 7 | 65 | 7 | |||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Wiem Boubaker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
04.10.20 Qualifikation |
Marija Semenistaja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Nokes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayan Broomfield | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Naumenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Arianna Zucchini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Hitt | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jasmine Conway | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Hosni | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Melody Hefti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yelizaveta Karlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Vlajic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kira Pavlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Porto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Halbfinale |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 Finale |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 Halbfinale |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 6 | 63 | 63 | |||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Nicholas Monroe/Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 67 | |||||
M25 Porto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Halbfinale |
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 Viertelfinale |
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 Finale |
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.10.20 3. Runde |
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Porto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.10.20 Finale |
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |