Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 1 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 0 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 3 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 3 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 73 68 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 3 6 6 3 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 3 2 6 1
30.09.20
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 6 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 2 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 3 6 6 2 6
John Isner 1 4 4 6 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Hugo Gaston 3 6 7 3 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 4 64 6 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 1 5 0
30.09.20
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 3 6 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 2 6 64 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 7
Jack Sock 0 1 3 66
30.09.20
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 0 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 3 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 1 0
30.09.20
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 3 6 2 7 4 6
Kei Nishikori 2 4 6 67 6 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 3 7 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 68 1 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 3 6 1 6 1 6
Tommy Paul 2 1 6 3 6 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Federico Coria 3 7 4 6 6
Benoit Paire 1 63 6 3 1
30.09.20
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 3 2 6 7 4 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 4 65 6 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 3 6 6 5 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 2 7 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 2 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 1 7
Karlo Cubelic 1 1 6 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 5 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 1 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Hugo Schott 2 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 1 6 63 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 61 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 1 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 4 6
Lilian Breut 1 2 6 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 65 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 2 60
30.09.20
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas 2 3 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 6 3 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Oscar Moraing 1 5
Skander Mansouri Aufgabe 0 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 1 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 65 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 5 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 4 6 10
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Jules Okala 0 66 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 0 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6 10
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 3 72 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 7 7
Markus Eriksson 0 5 64
30.09.20
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 1 6 6
Emilio Nava 1 6 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Joao Monteiro 1 75 2 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 66
30.09.20
1. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 6 3 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 2 6 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 5 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 1 63
30.09.20
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 1 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 1 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Andrea Basso 0 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 5 7 6
Patrick Kypson 1 7 5 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 7
Edan Leshem 0 62 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 1 6 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 3 7 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 5 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 3 1
30.09.20
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 7 3 9
Sara Errani 1 65 6 7
30.09.20
2. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 3 6
Barbora Strycova 1 4 6 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 3 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 0 6
Renata Zarazua 1 3 6 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 1 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 3 6 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Tsvetana Pironkova 1 w/o
Serena Williams 0
30.09.20
2. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard 2 5 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 7 4 3
30.09.20
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 0
30.09.20
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 4 5
30.09.20
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 60 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 3 4
30.09.20
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 65 2
30.09.20
2. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 4 6 7
Cori Gauff 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 0 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 4 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 63
30.09.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 1 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 7
Mina Hodzic 0 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Katherine Westbury 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Katy Dunne 1 6 2
Ingrid Gamarra Martins Aufgabe 0 2 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 3 68
30.09.20
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 1 6 4 6 3
Jovana Jovic Aufgabe 0 7 3 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 2 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 4 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 65 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 0 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Denis Istomin 0 1 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi 0 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Andrea Collarini 0 4 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Blaz Rola 1 3 6 5
30.09.20
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 2 6 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 4 74 65
30.09.20
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 6 7
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 1 6 3 64
30.09.20
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene/Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 3 6 6
Corentin Denolly/Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 2 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Leonardo Mayer/Guido Pella 2 6 1 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 4 6 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 4 61
30.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert 0 4 1
30.09.20
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 4 64
30.09.20
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Joao Sousa 1 6 3 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 1 76 3 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot 0 2 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Daniel Evans/Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 3 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 62 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
Viertelfinale
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 3 6 10
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith 1 6 2 3
30.09.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
30.09.20
Viertelfinale
Patrik Hartmeier/Kai Lemstra 2 7 1 10
Mats Hermans/Glenn Smits 1 69 6 6
30.09.20
Viertelfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet/Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 612 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 60
30.09.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 2 6 12
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza 1 6 2 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez/Yshai Oliel 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 w/o
Jules Okala/Rayane Roumane 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 7 4 10
Fernando Romboli/Jan Zielinski 1 65 6 7
30.09.20
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Joao Menezes 0 3 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky 1 7 4 2
Damir Dzumhur/Danilo Petrovic Aufgabe 0 6 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 7
Borna Gojo/Mili Poljicak 0 66 62
30.09.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 2 6 6
30.09.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.20
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 2 6
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 1 2 6 0
30.09.20
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Diane Parry 0 2 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 4 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 1 3 6 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 6
Madison Brengle/Yana Sizikova 0 68 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Zarina Diyas/Arina Rodionova 0 5 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova/Arantxa Rus 2 6 4 6
Ana Bogdan/Rebecca Peterson 1 4 6 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova/Magda Linette 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 0 0 62
30.09.20
1. Runde
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 7 5 6
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 1 65 7 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert/Elena Rybakina 0 4 4
30.09.20
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Heather Watson 0 3 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Alize Cornet/Pauline Parmentier 0 4 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang 2 6 3 6
Anna Blinkova/Christina Mchale 1 4 6 2
30.09.20
1. Runde
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 3
30.09.20
1. Runde
Asia Muhammad/Jessica Pegula 2 6 4 6
Vera Lapko/Dayana Yastremska 1 4 6 3
<