Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 1 5
19.09.20
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 0 1 2
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 5
19.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 0 3
19.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 3 4
19.09.20
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 5 7 10
Sergey Fomin 1 7 65 2
19.09.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 0 2
19.09.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 3
19.09.20
1. Runde
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 4
19.09.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 7 6 10
Joshua Ortlip 1 66 75 8
19.09.20
1. Runde
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 0
19.09.20
1. Runde
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Forli Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Michele Vianello 0 5 0
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 3
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 75 1
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 4
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 3 7 2
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 63
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 3
Ronald Slobodchikov Aufgabe 0 5 0
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz 0 66 63
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 1
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 65 4
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 3 62
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 4
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 2 5
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 2 67
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 3 6
Pablo Andujar 1 3 6 3
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Carlos Taberner 2 5 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 7 1 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 3 6 3
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Rafael Nadal 0 2 5
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 2 6 2
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 3
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 5 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 5 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
David Pichler 2 6 6 7
Alexander Kotzen 1 2 74 64
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 1 4
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 4 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Ryan Peniston 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 2
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 3 6 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 1 63
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 5 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 4 7 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 3
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 2
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 0
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 1 4
Miljan Zekic Aufgabe 0 0
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 2
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 0 2
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 66 2
19.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 65 1
19.09.20
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 63 1
19.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 3 6
Elise Mertens 1 3 6 0
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Simona Halep 1 6 2
Yulia Putintseva Aufgabe 0 2 0
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 3 4
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 0
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 0 2
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Oceane Babel 2 4 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 4
19.09.20
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka 2 7 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 68 75 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Barbara Gatica 0 2 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 2
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 5 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Lara Salden 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 72 0 2
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 2 6
Andreea Rosca 1 4 6 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Ana Konjuh 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 75 4 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 64 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6 10
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 3 75 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 0 64 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 5 4
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 3 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 6 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 2 7 10
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 1 6 5 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 3
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 3 11
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 5 6 9
19.09.20
Halbfinale
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic 2 4 7 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 5 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Finale
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 0 5 2
<