Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 2 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 2 10
Nick Chappell 1 2 6 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 1 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yanais Laurent 1 1
Marko Miladinovic Aufgabe 0 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 64 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Pierre Faivre 0 64 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 2 7 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 61 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 64 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Milan Drinic 2 6 1 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 1 6 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 3 9
Antoine Escoffier 1 1 6 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 5
Dejan Katic 0 2 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 5 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 5
Alec Adamson 0 61 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 3 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 0 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 6 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 5 6 6
Marius Copil 1 7 3 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 1 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 4 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 4 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
John Millman 2 7 7
Joao Sousa 0 5 62
15.09.20
1. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 63 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 3 64
15.09.20
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 65
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 3 7 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 67 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Sam Querrey 0 3 63
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 3 6 7
Alex De Minaur 1 6 3 66
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 0 0 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 0 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 64 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 2 10
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 1 6 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 4 7 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 6 65 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 1 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 3 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 2 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 0 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 3 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 5 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 3 6
Karlis Ozolins 1 3 6 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 3 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 3 6
Pedro Araujo 1 5 6 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Jerome Kym 0 62 65
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 63 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 2 64
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 3 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 0 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 3 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 1 6 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Ilias Zimmermann 0 3 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 2 6 10
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 3 8
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 4 6 6
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes 2 2 7 10
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 63 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 3 7 6
Jan Satral 1 6 61 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 4 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard 0 62 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 69
15.09.20
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Roy Smith 2 4 7 6
Luc Fomba 1 6 65 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 70 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 2 6 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 2 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Jana Bojovic 0 0 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 4 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 3 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 0 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 3 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 63 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 2 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Iga Swiatek 0 65 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 4 6 6
Kaja Juvan 1 6 4 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 2 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia 0 3 61
15.09.20
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 3 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 2 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 4 6
Misaki Doi 1 1 6 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lucia Krivosudska 0 1 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 4 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 4 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 3 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 3 7
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 3 6 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 6 7
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 2 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 0 4 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 2 7 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 5 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alexandra Eala 2 6 2 10
Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 4 6 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 2 6 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 1 6 4 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Lucia Krivosudska 2 7 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 1 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 w/o
Diana Chehoudi 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 0 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Demi Tran 2 4 6 6
Sophia Intert 1 6 1 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tereza Dejnozkova 2 6 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 72 2 62
15.09.20
1. Runde
Caroline Vernet 1 1
Vitalia Stamat Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Clarine Lerby 0 3 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 7 7
Chiara Girelli 0 63 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 4
Clara Vlasselaer Aufgabe 0 3 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 1 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 4 6 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 2 0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 0 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 4 0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 1 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver 2 6 3 6
Ramu Ueda 1 3 6 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 5 6 10
Kamilla Bartone 1 7 1 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 1 7 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 6 66 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 0 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 w/o
Mira Antonitsch 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Kristyna Lavickova 2 4 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 4 66
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 7
Jenny Duerst 0 1 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 2 7
Lucia Bronzetti 1 1 6 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 1 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Sara Ziodato 0 2 5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 2 10
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 6 6
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 4 64
15.09.20
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 6 3
Allie Kiick Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 5 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 3 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 3 6 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 1 7 7
Ziva Falkner 1 6 5 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 5 6
Tara Wurth 1 1 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 4 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 7 5 6
Eden Silva 1 5 7 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 1 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 3 6 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 2 65
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 1 6 10
Marius Copil/Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur 0 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 5 6 10
Grigor Dimitrov/Daniel Evans 1 7 2 8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 1 74 5 8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Kevin Anderson/Jonathan Erlich 0 61 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 4 7 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 63 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 3 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 5 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 7 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 3 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda 1 6 3 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Egor Matvievici 0 1 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica 0 0 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov/Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 7 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Amaury De Beer 0 5 69
15.09.20
1. Runde
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Makary Adamek/Thijmen Loof 0 66 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Max Andrews/Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 2 3 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit 1 6 3 8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic 2 3 7 11
Matias Franco Descotte/Dominik Palan 1 6 5 9
15.09.20
1. Runde
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Fabio Coelho/Hugo Maia 2 6 7
Inaki Cabrera Bello/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 63
15.09.20
1. Runde
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Frederico Gil 0 4 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Joao Monteiro 0 3 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Benjamin Lock 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Wilson Leite/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner 1 w/o
Cayetano March/Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Nick Hardt 2 7 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 64 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 0 5 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Alessandro Ceppellini/Federico Iannaccone 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 0 5 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 66
15.09.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Gengel 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 10
Filip Duda/Andrew Paulson 1 3 6 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 2 5 6 10
Martin Krumich/Matej Vocel 1 7 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 1 6 12
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek 1 6 0 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Eysseric/David Marrero 1 6 3 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 2 7 10
Mesa Mei/Roy Smith 1 6 5 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Paul Valsecchi 0 2 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Samuel Brosset 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 6 10
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov 1 6 3 7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Patrick Foley/David Quayle 2 6 6
Alexandre De Villepin/Espen Lagarde 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 0 67 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Orlando Luz 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska 0 0 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens/Arantxa Rus 0 3 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 3 10
Misaki Doi/Renata Voracova 1 4 6 6
15.09.20
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Elena Rybakina 0 4 65
15.09.20
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 0 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia/Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Justine Bryson/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Giulia Morlet/Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Mar Ribera Orquin/Claudia Sanchez Quesada 0 2 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Chiara Catini/Lilly Elida Haseth 0 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 0 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Magali Kempen/Helene Scholsen 0 2 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 7
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler 0 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 2 3 6 13
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sinead Lohan 1 6 3 11
15.09.20
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Valentina Losciale 0 2 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Beatriz Neves 0 1 1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 0 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Martina Colmegna/Nicole Gadient 0 5 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 5 7 10
Nagi Hanatani/Ange Oby Kajuru 1 7 65 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova/Ivana Sebestova 0 0 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Petra Csabi/Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon/Sara Taboga 0 1 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 2 6 2 10
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 6 8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 2 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 1 6 4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Lucia Bronzetti 0 62 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi/Matilde Paoletti 0 4 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 0 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava/Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine/Federica Prati 0 2 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi/Camilla Zanolini 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic/Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 4 10
Ziva Falkner/Alexandra Vecic 1 3 6 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic/Tena Lukas 1 w/o
Basak Eraydin/Lina Gjorcheska 0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 6
Dora Sindicic/Laura Zivkovic 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Mariam Bolkvadze/Seone Mendez 0 3 61
15.09.20
1. Runde
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 3 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara/Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 2 10
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 5 6 8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet 2 6 1 10
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 1 4 6 2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu/Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel/Erin Routliffe 0 2 2
<