Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 4 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 4 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 5 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 2 0
14.09.20
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 4 7 10
Ruan Roelofse 1 6 5 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 2 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 3 6 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Pierre Faivre 2 0 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 1 6
14.09.20
1. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 60
14.09.20
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier 2 6 3 9
Boris Arias 1 3 6 7
14.09.20
1. Runde
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 3 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6 10
Martin Redlicki 1 1 73 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 1 61
14.09.20
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 4 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 1 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 0
14.09.20
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 1 74 2 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 63
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Mikael Ymer 0 5 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Gianluca Mager 0 5 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 64
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 0
14.09.20
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 7
Daniel Evans 1 3 6 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 3 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Karen Khachanov 1 3 6 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Dominik Koepfer 2 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 4 2
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 1 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Kevin Anderson 0 3 65
14.09.20
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 5 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 1 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 3 10
Dan Martin 1 4 6 6
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 2 0
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 0 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 2 11
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 9
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Calin Postea 0 5 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 1 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 7
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 3 7 10
Maik Steiner 1 6 5 8
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Victor Bini 0 1 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 4 7 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 65 8
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 1 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 1 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho 0 5 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Perry Gregg 2 6 3 10
Inaki Cabrera Bello 1 3 6 7
14.09.20
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 3 3
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 65 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Eduardo Nava 0 5 4
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 2 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 7 7
Alexis Musialek 0 5 62
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 1 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Mark Mitchell 0 2 3
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0 0 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 0 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Sven Brocker 0 4 4
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 2 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jasin Jakupi 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 0 3
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Burdet 2 6 5 11
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 4 7 9
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilias Zimmermann 2 6 7
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 5
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Brunold 2 6 6 10
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 3 71 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 5 10
Tadeas Paroulek 1 3 7 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 0
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 5 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 7 7
Martin Krumich 0 5 65
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 0 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 1 0
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 1 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Paulson 2 6 3 10
Wojciech Marek 1 2 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 1 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Hugo Bron 0 4 4
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 4 4
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 3 6 10
Clement Tabur 1 6 4 6
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 3 10
Amaury Raynel 1 2 6 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 64 4
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 4 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 2 6
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 0 0
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 1 1
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 65 1
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
David Quayle 0 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 3 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 7 10
Hugo Schott 1 71 66 7
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6 10
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 75 7
14.09.20
Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 1
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 0
14.09.20
1. Runde
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 1 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Jana Bojovic 1 0 6 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Julia Rosenquist 2 7 6
Jessica Livianu 0 5 0
14.09.20
1. Runde
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 0 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6 6
Vlada Katic 1 76 2 2
14.09.20
1. Runde
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 78 1 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 1 6 10
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 2 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 7
Ani Vangelova 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6 6
Shuai Zhang 1 4 75 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 1 0
14.09.20
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 3 1
14.09.20
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 5 7 6
Alison Riske 1 7 64 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 3
14.09.20
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 0 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 5 75 4
14.09.20
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 7 7
Donna Vekic 0 64 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Carmen Garcia Lavado 0 0 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Claudia Sanchez Quesada 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 0 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Maria Berlanga Bandera 2 6 6
Mar Ribera Orquin 0 4 3
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Meritxell Boix Molla 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 1 4
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Iman Khan 0 2 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Krivosudska 2 6 6
Petra Cizinska 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 4 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Joana Indio 0 0 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 0 3
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 3 6 13
Caitlyn Portela 1 6 4 11
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 0 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Madalena Marques 0 0 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Koklina 2 6 7
Natalia Fehr 0 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 1 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 4 4
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 0 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clarine Lerby 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 1 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova 2 4 6 10
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 4 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 3
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 4 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 5 10
Emily Seibold 1 4 7 6
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6 12
Karolina Kubanova 1 3 75 10
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 1 1
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 4
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 1 2
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Rebeka Masarova 0 2 5
14.09.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alize Lim 2 7 1 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 5 6 6
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 1 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 2 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 3 6 8
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Sara Taboga 0 0 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 4 7 10
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 65 6
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 4 4
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 1 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 1 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi 0 2 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 4 2
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 0
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 1 1
14.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 60 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 2
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 2 6 11
Andreea Rosca 1 6 2 9
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 3
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 2 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 3 6 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 2
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 4
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Ziva Falkner 1 4
Angelica Moratelli Aufgabe 0 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 3
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 3
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 10
Anastasiya Komardina 1 4 6 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 2
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 2 11
Flavie Brugnone 1 4 6 9
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 4 5
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 1
14.09.20
Qualifikation
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 3 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 2 1 7 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan 1 6 5 5
<