Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 74 61
24.02.20
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 3 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 63
24.02.20
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 74 4 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Taha Baadi 0 62 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 1 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 1 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 4 75 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Blake Mott 2 3 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 4 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 68
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov 0 5 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 65 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Andrew Lutschaunig 0 63 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
James Ward 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada 0 3 66
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 1 w/o
Luca Castelnuovo 0
24.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
John Mcnally 0 63 65
24.02.20
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 65 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 64 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 3 0
24.02.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 63 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 3 7
Evan Song 1 3 6 62
24.02.20
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 64 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 2 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 1 1 77 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 65 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 4 0
24.02.20
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 62 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 5 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Keisidis 2 6 3 14
Mathys Erhard 1 1 6 12
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Saveljic 2 7 6
Maj Tomac 0 5 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 2
William Griffith Aufgabe 0 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sahar Simon 2 2 6 13
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 2 11
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 0 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 0 10
Tom Evans 1 2 6 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 0
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 2 1
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 7 13
Florent Casays 1 75 5 11
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Antoine Berger 0 0 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayeul Darras 2 6 7
Neeraj Elangovan 0 1 66
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Mayeul Darras 2 4 7 10
Masi Sarpola 1 6 64 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Serafin Zund 0 5 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 0 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 1
24.02.20
Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 2 10
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 3 6 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov 0 3 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund 2 6 2 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 4 6 8
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Takeru Yuzuki 2 3 7 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 64 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 4 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 3 10
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 3 6 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 61 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 0 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 4 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amr Asrawy 2 4 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 0 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 3 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 2 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 10
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 74 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 0 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 3 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 4 10
Milos Karol 1 3 6 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Martin Dobry 0 0 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 2 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 3 6 7
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 4 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 61 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Vale Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 64 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 0 6 10
Alexis Boureau 1 6 2 8
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 2 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 3 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Mauricio Henn 0 1 0
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 5 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 5 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 2 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 5 6 10
Joao Antonio 1 7 1 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 2 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 2 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 4 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 1 74 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 2 7
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitriy Voronin 2 4 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 6 1 6
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 3 7 11
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 5 9
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 5 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Facundo Gaspero 0 4 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 0 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 3 6 10
Julian Gimenez 1 6 3 7
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 10
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 1 2 6 7
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 2 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Julian Tantera 0 5 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 66
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 5 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 7
Facundo Paredes 0 2 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Nicolas Bettini 0 1 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6 10
Ben Jones 1 76 4 8
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 2 6 11
Jake Hersey 1 6 3 9
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Linus Frost 0 2 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 7
Scott Duncan 0 5 66
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 3 6 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3 8
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 4 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 1 1
24.02.20
Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 6 3 10
Jan Zielinski 1 4 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M25 Trento Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mosciatti 2 7 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 64 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 6 7
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 2 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Yosmani Maturell 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 3 6 10
Simone Versini 1 6 0 6
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 65 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Potenza 2 6 4 10
Stefano D'Agostino 1 0 6 7
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 65 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Maris Sipkovs 0 0 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone 0 0 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Antonio Calderara 0 4 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 0 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 3 10
Niccolo Baroni 1 2 6 6
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yosvani Maturell 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Pau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 63
24.02.20
1. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 0 0
24.02.20
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 65 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7 7
Arthur De Greef 1 75 63 62
24.02.20
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 64
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 6 5 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 7 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 7
Blaz Kavcic 1 3 6 64
24.02.20
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 2 73 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 67 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 1 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 3 6 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 4 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 1 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 77 4 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 4 6 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Heather Watson 2 4 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 6 4 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 5 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Yafan Wang 0 4 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova 2 4 6 6
Petra Martic 1 6 1 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 5 0
24.02.20
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 1 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 2 6 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 7 1 7
Alison Riske 1 610 6 63
24.02.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 63
24.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 4 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 3 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 3 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
24.02.20
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 3 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 5 6 10
Zoziya Kardava 1 7 4 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Kajevic 2 7 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 64 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 1 6 10
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 2 8
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2
Kristina Milenkovic Aufgabe 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 4 10
Doga Turkmen 1 2 6 7
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 64 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 7 10
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 75 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 3 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 3 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 2 6 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Diana Krasnova 0 5 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 1 6 10
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 4 7
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 3 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Alina Mukhortova 0 2 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 1
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Wiesemann 2 3 6 10
Mariia Bergen 1 6 4 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 62 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Mylene Halemai 0 2 63
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 0
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 1
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 1 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Sophia Biolay 2 7 6
Destinee Martins 0 64 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany W25 Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 6 1 10
Angelina Wirges 1 4 6 6
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Marisa Schmidt 0 62 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 65 2
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 5 3
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 1 6 10
Vivian Wolff 1 6 3 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 7 5 10
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 62 7 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 3
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lidziya Marozava 2 5 6 10
Manon Leonard 1 7 3 8
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 3 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Savine Erler 0 3 1
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 4 1
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 7
Celia Belle Mohr 0 5 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 10
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 6
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 63 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Belle Mohr 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 64 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Savine Erler 1 4 5
Kimberley Zimmermann Aufgabe 0 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natela Dzalamidze 2 4 6 10
Martyna Kubka 1 6 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 4 712 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 5 7 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 7 65 6
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Krasnova 2 4 6 11
Alisa Kummel 1 6 1 9
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Shusharina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 64 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Olivia Symons 0 3 65
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 2 7 11
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 5 9
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Zara Brankovic 0 65 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 4 6 10
Taylah Preston 1 6 4 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Rhea Makesar 0 0 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Rebecca Jones 0 0 0
24.02.20
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 1 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 1 10
Sakura Hosogi 1 3 6 5
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Ella Nurkic 0 1 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 0
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6 10
Mai Minokoshi 1 3 75 4
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 2
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 0 0
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
24.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zara Brankovic 2 7 4 10
Kanako Morisaki 1 65 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Rancho Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Maya Pitts 0 2 64
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 7 7
Amy Huang 0 63 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 6 4 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 1 6 7
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 3 10
Emiliana Arango 1 4 6 8
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 2 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 2 3
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 1 3
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mari Osaka 1 7 3
Tara Moore Aufgabe 0 5 0
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 4 6 10
Sophie Chang 1 6 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Eduarda Piai 0 1 5
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Day 2 5 7 11
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 7 65 9
24.02.20
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 6 2 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 4 6 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 10
Kimmi Hance 1 2 6 2
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Katie Codd 0 2 1
24.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 1 3 4
Chanelle Van Nguyen Aufgabe 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Lou Adler 2 7 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 62 3
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 0 3
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 4 4
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Ali Collins 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 5
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
24.02.20
Qualifikation
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 0 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 63
24.02.20
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 12
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 5 6 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Benoit Paire 0 4 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 62 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 1
24.02.20
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Christina Mchale 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 3 6 10
Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 7
24.02.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 1 3
24.02.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 2 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 3 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 3 4
24.02.20
1. Runde
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 2
24.02.20
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 0 4 65
24.02.20
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 0 4 5
24.02.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova 2 5 6 10
Darija Jurak/Yaroslava Shvedova 1 7 3 7
<