Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Halbfinale
Reilly Opelka 2 4 7 6
Milos Raonic 1 6 66 3
23.02.20
Finale
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 5 74 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 74 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 67
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 4
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 1 1
Emil Ruusuvuori Aufgabe 0 0
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 67 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Tomas Machac 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Omar Giacalone 0 66 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Brokakis 2 6 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Simone Guercio 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoras Zervoudakis 2 6 6
Salar Saraydarpour 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Stepanic 2 6 6
Francesco Cardinale 0 2 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 63 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 65 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neeraj Elangovan 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Minc 2 7 6
Admir Kalender 0 61 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Nakagawa 1 3 6 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Davide Carrara 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 2 1
23.02.20
Finale
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayeul Darras 2 7 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 5 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Casays 2 6 6
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 6 10
Jordan Mckeown 1 3 72 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Filippo Piranomonte 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Francesco Festini Mira 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 1 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Alberto Martellato 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Dragomirov 2 1 7 11
Philip Sikman 1 6 67 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Pasini 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 2 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 7
Andres Haefele 0 0 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 64 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 0
23.02.20
Finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6
Robin Stanek Aufgabe 0 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 4 7 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 6 69 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Ahmed Bayoumy 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amr Asrawy 2 7 6
Stepan Pecak 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Vale Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 4 7 10
Manuel Goncalves 1 6 61 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 4 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Vinicius Saleme 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 4 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Sergio Davila Godoy 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 2 10
Martim Simoes 1 4 6 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Pedro Brandao 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 7 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 62
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Roque 2 6 7
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Filippo Moroni 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Clavel 2 3 7 10
Pablo Carretero 1 6 63 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Sousa Severin 2 6 4 10
Bernardo Teixeira 1 3 6 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 3 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Henn 2 6 7 11
Dhruva Mulye 1 71 5 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Thomas Sorensen 0 4 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Faria 2 1 6 10
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 1 6 4 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 5 6
Otto Virtanen 1 4 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 3 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pontoglio 2 3 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 2 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Taras Pakharenko 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Aleksei Martynenko 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 5 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 66 7 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 0 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Erden Er 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 1 w/o
Amil Dodds 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demian Hulyanich 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 2 10
Federico Campana 1 61 6 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Lucas Cotler 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 3 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 4 7 10
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 5 6
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 1 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Martin Fumeaux 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Lucas Poullain 2 0 7 6
Jack Draper 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 4 6 11
Harry David Meehan 1 6 4 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 63 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josip Krstanovic 2 3 6 10
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 1 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 5 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6 13
Jonathan Binding 1 4 71 11
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Clay Crawford 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 1 5
Elliott Farmer Aufgabe 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 3 7 10
Adam Jones 1 6 5 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 2 10
Johannus Monday 1 3 6 6
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Halbfinale
Gianluca Mager 2 7 4 7
Attila Balazs 1 64 6 62
23.02.20
Halbfinale
Christian Garin 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Christian Garin 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 1
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 65 5
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 7 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 64 71 4
23.02.20
Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Yaroslava Shvedova 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 4
23.02.20
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 5 6
Daria Kasatkina 1 5 7 3
23.02.20
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 0 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 66 6 3
23.02.20
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 2 7
Jil Teichmann 1 5 6 5
23.02.20
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cemre Anil 2 6 7
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 65
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kerstin Peckl 2 2 7 10
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 1 6 5 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Oryna Stoliarchuk 0 3 0
23.02.20
Finale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Inga Komleva 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 5 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 5 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aino Alkio 2 1 6 10
Deniz Paykoc 1 6 2 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Elif Sanem Karadag 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 10
Zijun Jiang 1 6 1 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 1 6 3
Anna Davydova Aufgabe 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Lara Onal 0 0 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beyda Baykal 2 5 6 11
Sai Chamarthi 1 7 3 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 7
Iuliia Nikitina 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 75 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 2 10
Sabrina Rittberger 1 2 6 6
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Martina Biagianti 0 5 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 1 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 4 6 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 5 6 10
Eline Audenaert 1 7 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
23.02.20
Finale
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 4 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 6 6 11
Veronika Bokor 1 76 3 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 0 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constanze Stepan 2 6 1 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 4 6 6
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Odile Maesfranckx 2 0 6 11
Andjela Jocovic 1 6 2 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Beatris Spasova 0 62 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 0 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 1 10
Olga Helmi 1 4 6 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Mukhortova 2 7 6
Mathilde Dury 0 65 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 4 6 10
Federica Sacco 1 6 4 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Giulia Finocchiaro 0 4 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 2 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 0 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 3 6 10
Eliz Maloney 1 6 4 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Anna Laura Hinka 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 4 11
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita 1 3 6 9
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 3 6 10
Maria Krupenina 1 6 3 7
23.02.20
Finale
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 6 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destinee Martins 2 6 2 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 3 6 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany W25 Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Martina Markov 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Lena Ruppert 0 5 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 5 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Dana Heimen 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 4 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 4 6 10
Mia Mack 1 6 2 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 5 6 10
Anna Klasen 1 7 4 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Jodhpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 5 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 7
Marta Custic 0 4 62
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Carla Touly 0 65 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Jessie Culley 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 0 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 7
Angelina Subotic 0 1 65
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Lauren Nikoloski 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 2 6 17
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 4 15
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Jones 2 6 6
Lara Tovich 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Ksenija-Ana Vujacic 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 3 4
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Saanvi Tak 0 1 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi 0 1 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Andrea Dikosavljevic 0 3 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luna Jokanovic 1 w/o
Skye Royall 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 3 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Grace Schumacher 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Natasha Camer-Pesci 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Lexie Weir 0 0 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 2 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Nurkic 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhea Makesar 2 6 3 10
Helena Jokanovic 1 1 6 8
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lily Fairclough 2 6 7
Casey Tay 0 3 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 3 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 7
Jerricka Boone 0 0 5
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Morgan Cross 0 64 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 2 2
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lou Adler 2 7 6
Giorgie Jones 0 62 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 0
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 4 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 1 1
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Collins 2 1 6 16
Esther Adeshina 1 6 1 14
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Holly Staff 2 1 7 10
Denisa Hindova 1 6 5 7
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 1 3
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 7 5 12
Aleksandra Pitak 1 63 7 10
23.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W60 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 6 7
Indy De Vroome 1 6 3 66
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 3 7 10
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 6 5 5
23.02.20
Halbfinale
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 0 61 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 7
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 0 64 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Halbfinale
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 3 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 3 6 4
23.02.20
Halbfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 66 4
23.02.20
Finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 1 4 7 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 1 10
Kiki Bertens/Julia Goerges 1 5 6 3
23.02.20
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska 0 3 3
23.02.20
1. Runde
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 3 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 2 6 7
23.02.20
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Alexa Guarachi/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 62
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 1 5 7 6
<