Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 1 6 2
Mathias Bourgue Aufgabe 0 4 0
19.02.20
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 64 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 2 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Roman Safiullin 1 5
Sadio Doumbia Aufgabe 0 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 3 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jack Sock 2 3 6 7
Radu Albot 1 6 3 62
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 3 7
Ryan Harrison 1 4 6 60
19.02.20
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 1 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 65 1
19.02.20
2. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 61 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 0 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 4 7
Tobias Simon 1 3 6 66
19.02.20
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 1
19.02.20
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 5 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 2 7 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 5 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 7 62 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 2 7
Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 63
19.02.20
2. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 1
19.02.20
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 64
19.02.20
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 w/o
Igor Sijsling 0
19.02.20
2. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 4 75 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 4 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 4 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 65 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Peter Fajta 0 5 62
19.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 65 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 1 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 4 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Matic Spec 2 7 7
Stefan Leustian 0 5 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Julian Bradley 2 6 7
Alfredo Casso 0 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 64 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 4 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 2 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Omar Giacalone 2 7 1 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 66 6 62
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 5 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 7 3 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 62 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 4 6
David Pichler 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 4 73 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 7 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 4
Julien Cagnina Aufgabe 0 3 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Louis Tessa 0 2 65
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 6
Majed Kilani 0 5 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Michal Mikula 2 7 3 6
David Perez Sanz 1 65 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 60 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ondrej Krstev 2 0 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 64 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli 0 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 5 6
Gerard Granollers 1 611 7 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 64 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Max Andrews 2 6 1 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 0 6 6
Anas Fattar 1 6 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 1 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 3 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 1 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 2 5 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 1 7 3 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 64 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 7 4 7
Jaime Caldes 1 62 6 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6 6
Stijn Pel 1 78 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 0 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Moritz Trocker 0 1 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 3 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 66
19.02.20
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Vladimir Osminkin 0 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 66 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 64
19.02.20
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 72 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 76 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 5 76 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tom Hands 2 3 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 1 4 6 3
Corentin Denolly Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Alexander Jhun 0 5 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 1 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 66 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 7 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Gaston Erhardt 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 67
19.02.20
2. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 4 6 5
Hernan Casanova Aufgabe 0 6 4 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 1 73 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 6 2 6
Facundo Arguello 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 1
19.02.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 76 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 4 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 3 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 3 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Evan King 0 0 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 4 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Lock 1 2 7 1
19.02.20
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 3 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 5 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 4 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 65 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 63 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 73 66 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 3 6 6
Benoit Paire 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 5 6 7
Guido Pella 1 7 4 63
19.02.20
2. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 1 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 4 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 4 1
19.02.20
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 4 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 5 6 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 3
19.02.20
2. Runde
Simona Halep 2 1 6 7
Ons Jabeur 1 6 2 67
19.02.20
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 65 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 5 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 2 7 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 1
Elina Avanesyan Aufgabe 0 2 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 3 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 7 3 7
Francesca Curmi 1 5 6 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anri Nagata 2 6 6 6
Anita Husaric 1 4 75 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 75 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 4 7
Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Marion Viertler 2 3 7 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 0 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 0 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 1 4
Sabina Dadaciu Aufgabe 0 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Gianna Pielet 1 2 6 2
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Michiru Furuya 2 6 0 6
Olivia Gram 1 4 6 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 1 7 4 3
Olga Helmi Aufgabe 0 6 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 1 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem 2 5 6 6
Ines Murta 1 7 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4
Nicole Khirin Aufgabe 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 6
Emily Appleton 1 1 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 4 6
Anhelina Kalita 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 0 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 4
19.02.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 3 6 10
Taylor Ng 1 6 2 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 76 64
19.02.20
1. Runde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 2 6
Katy Dunne 1 3 6 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 1 2 2
Emma Raducanu Aufgabe 0 6 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 0 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 1 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 1 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 4 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 62
19.02.20
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Jodhpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Nidhi Chilumula 0 5 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 3 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 6 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Miyabi Inoue 2 3 7 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 1 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 3 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Irina Ramialison 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 67 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 60 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Shiho Akita 2 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 5 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 1 6
Mia Repac 1 5 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 0 63 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 4 76 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Amber Marshall 2 7 6
Erin Routliffe 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 6
Emily Fanning 1 6 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W60 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 1 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 4 6 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 0 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 74 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 5 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 0 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 5 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ying Zhang 2 6 3 7
Eri Hozumi 1 2 6 61
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 3 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6 7
Miharu Imanishi 1 74 3 63
19.02.20
1. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 7 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 5 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Erina Hayashi 2 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 2 63
19.02.20
1. Runde
Risa Ushijima 2 6 1 7
Arina Rodionova 1 4 6 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6 10
Hugo Gaston/Constant Lestienne 1 5 79 8
19.02.20
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 3 10
Nino Serdarusic/Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni 1 74 3 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 5 10
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 1 5 7 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Robert Lindstedt 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 5 6 10
Andre Goransson/Ugo Humbert 1 7 4 7
19.02.20
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 2 7 7
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic 0 65 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Washi Gervais 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese 1 2
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy Aufgabe 0 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 5 6 13
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 7 4 11
19.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Brayden Schnur 0 3 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Kamen Damov/David Volfson 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 65 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch/Johann Willems 0 1 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 4 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 66 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Maik Steiner/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 62 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6 10
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 1 610 75 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 0 2 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Hugo Schott/Louis Tessa 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 2 7 7
Florent Bax/Thomas Laurent 0 65 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 0 2 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Timo Stodder 0 2 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 2 7 5 12
Blake Ellis/Ronan Joncour 1 61 7 10
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer/Jan Satral 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 1 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov/Danil Ozernoy 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 2 6 10
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 w/o
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 61
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 6 10
Guilherme Clezar/Manuel Sanchez 1 7 4 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Evan King/Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Agustin Velotti 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 5
19.02.20
Viertelfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 5 73 8
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Gilles Simon 0 65 4
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar/Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
19.02.20
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 5 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 7 3 8
19.02.20
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 1 7 10
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 5 7
19.02.20
2. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 3 6 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 6 3 7
19.02.20
2. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 7 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 73 5 7
19.02.20
2. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 4
19.02.20
2. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 1 w/o
Karolina Muchova/Marketa Vondrousova 0
19.02.20
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 0 2 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 0 4 2
19.02.20
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 0 6 10
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 1 6 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 3
Pia Praefke/Doga Turkmen Aufgabe 0 0 0
19.02.20
Viertelfinale
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 1 w/o
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 3 10
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka 1 4 6 7
19.02.20
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava/Bhuvana Kalva 0 2 1
19.02.20
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Kulikova/Daniela Vismane 1 3 7 8
19.02.20
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 6 7
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser 0 1 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Jodhpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 2 3 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Berfu Cengiz 1 6 3 6
19.02.20
1. Runde
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav 2 6 3 13
Minami Akiyama/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 4 6 11
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W60 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 1 w/o
Varvara Gracheva/Anastasiya Komardina 0
19.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1. Runde
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Mai Hontama/Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 2
19.02.20
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome/Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Robu Kajitani 0 2 2
<