Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 3 74 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 1 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
3. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 4 6 7
Jason Jung 1 6 4 66
06.02.20
3. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 4 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 3 4
06.02.20
3. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
06.02.20
3. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 3 7 7
Bradley Klahn 1 6 66 65
06.02.20
3. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 62 5
06.02.20
3. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 64 3
06.02.20
3. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 74 2 1
06.02.20
3. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
3. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 4
06.02.20
3. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 3
06.02.20
3. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Blake Mott 0 3 64
06.02.20
3. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 1
06.02.20
3. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 2 5
06.02.20
3. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 1
06.02.20
3. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 7
Duckhee Lee 1 74 2 5
06.02.20
3. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 5 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 7 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe 0 1 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 1 64
06.02.20
2. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 73 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 7 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 66 65
06.02.20
2. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 5 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 7 3 1
06.02.20
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 3 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 65 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 3 0
06.02.20
1. Runde
Zane Khan 2 5 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 7 5 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 2 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 4 6
Albert Roglan 1 3 6 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 77 2 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Joao Monteiro 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 4 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 5 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 4 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 5 6 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 65 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 5 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 3 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Yuanfeng Li 2 7 7
Pedro Iamachkine 0 65 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 1
06.02.20
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 5 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 7 6
Orlando Luz 1 6 62 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 3
Adam El Mihdawy Aufgabe 0 2 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 0 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 65 67
06.02.20
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 66 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 7 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 5 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Palm Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 7
Christian Lindell 0 65 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi 0 4 64
06.02.20
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Justin Butsch 0 62 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 63 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 65 75 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 3 7 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 62 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 3
06.02.20
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 5 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Martin Redlicki 1 6 4
Agustin Velotti Aufgabe 0 4 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 71 4 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 4 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 1 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 3 69
06.02.20
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 62 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7 6
Taro Daniel 1 74 66 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 3 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 3
06.02.20
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 3
06.02.20
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Romina Ccuno 0 62 5
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 3
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Camila Soares 0 0 1
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Lara Escauriza 2 7 0 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 5 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 65 3
06.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 7
Camila Giorgi 1 3 6 64
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 4
06.02.20
Julia Grabher 2 1 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 5
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 5 4
06.02.20
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 3
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Laura Correia 0 1 2
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 0 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 4 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 4 6
Robin Anderson 1 3 6 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 2 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 5 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 0 3
06.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 4 63
06.02.20
1. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Anita Husaric 2 7 6
Melis Sezer 0 5 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 5 7 6
Nadine Keller 1 7 5 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 65
06.02.20
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 0 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6 6
Anita Husaric 1 70 1 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 3 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 1 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 2 3
06.02.20
1. Runde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 7
Cemre Anil 0 5 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 7
Roosh Wijesundera 0 64 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 1 1
06.02.20
1. Runde
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 5 6
Alexandra Anttila 1 0 7 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 6 3 3
06.02.20
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 5 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Abigail Rencheli 0 3 62
06.02.20
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 2 7 6
Kylie Collins 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 4 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Julia Payola 2 6 7
Lena Ruppert 0 2 62
06.02.20
2. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 1 5
Victoria Kalaitzis Aufgabe 0 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 3 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 0 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 6 1
Bojana Marinkovic Aufgabe 0 2 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 64
06.02.20
2. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 0 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 3 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 7
Sara Dols 1 72 3 66
06.02.20
2. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 5 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 3 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 3 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 2 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Daria Krasnova 2 7 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 67 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Launceston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Irina Ramialison 0 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 7 6
Ivana Popovic 0 64 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 3 6 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Fanny Stollar 1 5 6 2
Paula Badosa Gibert Aufgabe 0 7 3 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 4 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 1 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Amber Marshall 2 1 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 6 1 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 3 7 7
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 5 63
06.02.20
2. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 1 6 2 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 3 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 2 2
06.02.20
2. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 2 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 1 0
06.02.20
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 1 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 65 3
06.02.20
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 1
06.02.20
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 3 4
06.02.20
2. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 66 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Facundo Bagnis/Guido Pella 0
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 4 6 13
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 1 6 3 11
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 w/o
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 2 6 6 10
Thomaz Bellucci/Joao Menezes 1 75 4 8
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Sebastian Korda 0 4 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 4 7 12
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 6 69 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Evan King/Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek 0 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Daniel Altmaier/Julian Lenz 0 64 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Filip Peliwo 0 3 3
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 7 10
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan 1 6 67 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Luca Prevosto 0 5 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 7 4 15
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 1 65 6 13
06.02.20
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros/Peter Sallay 0 2 2
06.02.20
1. Runde
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 0 65 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 3 10
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec 1 3 6 7
06.02.20
1. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 4 6
06.02.20
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 0 64 4
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 3 10
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 1 1 6 6
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 64
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez/Francisco Cabral 2 6 7 10
Anis Ghorbel/Stefan Palosi 1 71 62 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 2 3
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 4 7 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 1 6 62 7
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 1 7 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej 0 4 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Peerapat Dedthonglang/Tanapatt Nirundorn 0 3 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ray Ho/Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Palm Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 5 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 7 3 6
06.02.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 10
Sandro Ehrat/Courtney John Lock 1 6 3 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 0 66 4
06.02.20
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 10
Toby Alex Kodat/Zachary Svajda 1 6 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 3 6 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 2 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 6 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 64 74 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 0 2 1
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang/Benoit Paire 0 3 3
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 5 6 10
Paolo Lorenzi/Stefano Travaglia 1 7 1 8
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio/Guillermina Naya 0 2 4
06.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg/Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Mary Victoria Cancini/Daniela Ramirez 0 1 3
06.02.20
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Dana Guzman/Daianne Hayashida 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Jasmine Paolini/Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats/Katriin Saar 0 3 2
06.02.20
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 0 5 62
06.02.20
Lesya Tsurenko/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Tiffany Cornelius/Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 2
06.02.20
Kaja Juvan/Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska/Alicja Rosolska 0 5 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel 2 6 4 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 2 6 3
06.02.20
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 2 5 6 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 7 2 6
06.02.20
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 7
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai 2 7 7
Brittany Collens/Demi Tran 0 64 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Verena Meliss/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Keisha R. Clousing/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Antonia Samudio/Jantje Tilbuerger 1 w/o
Verena Meliss/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0
06.02.20
1. Runde
Antonia Samudio/Jantje Tilbuerger 2 3 6 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 4 5
06.02.20
1. Runde
Gala Arangio/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya/Honoka Uchiyama 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 1
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 4
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Maria Timofeeva 2 4 6 10
Naima Karamoko/Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 0 7
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Pribylova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 4 10
Anastasiya Poplavska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 4 6 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Halbfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
06.02.20
Halbfinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Launceston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima 2 6 3 10
Nagi Hanatani/Alana Parnaby 1 3 6 4
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 w/o
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 0
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 1 w/o
Daniella Dimitrova/Lisa Pigato 0
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 2 7 6
Sohyun Park/Himari Sato 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Supapitch Kuearum/Leonie Kung 0 0 2
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Miyabi Inoue/Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You 0 3 2
06.02.20
Halbfinale
Miyabi Inoue/Jia Qi Kang 1 w/o
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 0
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 1 w/o
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 0
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Simona Waltert 2 4 7 10
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 1 6 65 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere 0 63 3
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 4
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin 0 2 5
06.02.20
Viertelfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 0 61 4
<