Tennis Live Ergebnisse
TennisErgebnisse.net
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Launceston
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Palmanova
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis live
Tennis Prediction & Tennis stats
1x2tip.com - betting tips & betting competition
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
04.02. / Di
04.02. / Di
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Cordoba
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andrej Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
2
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
3
Dallas Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Donald Young
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
2
2
04.02.20
2. Runde
Jason Jung
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
6
4
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Emilio Gomez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
3
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
7
H2H
Hunter Reese
0
6
3
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura
2
5
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
7
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
4
3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Michael Mmoh
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
3
2
04.02.20
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
6
6
7
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
2
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Jeff Wolf
2
7
6
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
0
6
7
3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
0
2
3
Launceston Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
4
3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Alex Bolt
2
7
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
0
6
8
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
2
7
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Blake Mott
2
4
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
6
1
2
04.02.20
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
6
3
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
6
4
6
4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
1
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
3
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
6
3
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
6
6
4
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza
2
6
1
10
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
1
6
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Sallay
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
1
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
5
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
0
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
4
6
8
M15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
2
2
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
0
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Luis Patino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Justin Roberts
1
2
7
1
6
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Patino
2
5
6
10
H2H
Leighton Allen
1
7
4
6
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Papa
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
4
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
6
4
1
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
4
6
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Matic Spec
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
5
1
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce
2
6
7
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)
0
0
6
4
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts
2
6
7
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
4
6
5
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson
2
7
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
5
3
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
4
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson
2
4
7
14
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
6
5
12
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
6
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan
2
7
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
6
4
3
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Alvarado
0
2
2
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jett Middleton
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
1
3
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
0
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao
2
7
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
6
7
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
6
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Louis Wessels
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
1
4
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
2
M15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Salton
0
0
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vaughn Hunter
2
7
6
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
0
6
4
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
2
10
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
2
6
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
1
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Anthony Turchi
0
5
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
2
1
M25 Lima
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
0
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
1
3
M25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy
2
7
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
1
6
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na
2
5
6
10
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
1
7
1
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
6
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
4
7
10
H2H
Kasidit Samrej
1
6
6
6
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
3
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Austin Rapp
2
6
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuki Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
2
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ray Ho
2
6
7
H2H
Thantub Suksumrarn
0
3
6
4
M25 Palm Coast
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Giddens
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
6
8
2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi
2
7
6
H2H
Logan Zapp
0
5
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
2
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Shane
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Knight
0
4
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
4
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Justin Butsch
2
6
5
10
H2H
Colin Sinclair
1
4
7
5
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Lakat
2
4
6
20
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
4
18
04.02.20
1. Runde
Johan Nikles
2
5
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
7
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alex Rybakov
2
7
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
6
3
6
10
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
4
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Braswell
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
0
1
3
Montpellier
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
7
2
1
6
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
3
6
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
1
7
5
2
2
Pune
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
6
4
6
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
2
W100 Midland
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Coleman
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Irina Falconi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
1
6
2
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Emina Bektas
0
3
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
1
5
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gabriela Lee
2
6
1
10
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
1
6
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
1
6
3
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Peyton Stearns
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ingrid Neel
1
6
3
6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Maria Mateas
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
5
6
7
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas
2
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy
1
3
H2H
Tara Moore
Aufgabe
0
0
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos
0
2
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Alycia Parks
2
6
7
H2H
Sophie Chang
0
1
6
5
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
0
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets
2
7
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
0
6
4
1
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
6
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono
1
2
H2H
Diana Demidova
Aufgabe
0
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
1
6
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
5
7
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Martina Biagianti
2
6
7
H2H
Nevena Sokovic
0
2
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
6
6
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislava Petrovskaia
0
2
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
5
7
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
1
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
4
4
W15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lauren Proctor
1
6
3
6
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Michiru Furuya
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sysoeva
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Verena Meliss
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Eleonore Tchakarova
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
0
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
3
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid
2
4
6
10
H2H
Katya Ramirez
1
6
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa
2
3
7
6
H2H
Antonia Samudio
1
6
6
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
4
6
6
H2H
Honoka Uchiyama
1
6
2
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Abigail Rencheli
2
4
6
10
H2H
Misa Malkin
1
6
3
6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sophie Williams
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
3
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio
2
4
6
10
H2H
Verginie Tchakarova
1
6
3
7
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
7
2
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
6
6
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Cheri Darley
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
6
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
5
7
5
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
0
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Ling Zhang
0
4
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Margaux Orange
2
6
4
6
H2H
Beatrice Lombardo
1
0
6
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sasha Wood
1
2
6
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
0
3
W15 Palmanova
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gemma Negre Sanchez
1
3
6
6
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra
2
7
3
10
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
1
6
2
6
8
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
2
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
5
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer
2
7
1
11
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
1
5
6
9
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
1
4
6
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Dols
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Dzemeshkevich
0
2
1
W25 Launceston
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
1
3
7
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers
2
7
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
5
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Symons
0
0
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
1
1
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar
2
7
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
6
7
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai
0
1
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Naho Sato
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jennifer Elie
1
7
5
5
W25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi
2
7
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
0
6
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
7
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
6
7
6
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
7
3
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
1
5
6
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
6
6
5
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
0
2
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
1
5
6
4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ying Zhang
1
6
3
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mai Napatt Nirundorn
1
1
7
H2H
Varvara Flink
Aufgabe
0
6
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
2
3
W25 Trnava
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
0
5
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
6
3
1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
2
2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
6
3
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
2
10
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
1
6
6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
1
0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
0
3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
Cordoba
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Guido Pella
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
0
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federico Gaio/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Cristian Garin
0
6
5
1
Dallas Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura
0
4
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
0
5
2
Launceston Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Mark Vervoort
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
7
10
H2H
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
1
7
3
6
5
8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
5
2
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Filip Peliwo
2
5
7
10
H2H
Borna Gojo/Michail Pervolarakis
1
7
6
8
6
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak
1
0
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
Aufgabe
0
1
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Albert Roglan
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castagnola/Rocco Piatti
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny/Pavel Nejedly
0
2
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Herman/David Tixhon
0
5
4
M15 Sharm El
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
1
6
10
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu
1
6
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Louis Tessa
0
1
4
M25 Lima
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
4
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
0
0
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Ballotta/Pedro Iamachkine
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos
0
6
4
6
2
M25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sanchai Ratiwatana
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Manish Sureshkumar
0
1
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Peerapat Dedthonglang/Tanapatt Nirundorn
2
2
7
10
H2H
Yunseong Chung/Jung-Woong Na
1
6
6
7
8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev
0
3
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Runhao Hua
2
7
6
10
H2H
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
1
6
4
7
3
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Thanapet Chanta/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
7
4
10
H2H
Yecong He/Jumpei Yamasaki
1
6
4
6
6
Montpellier
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa
0
6
7
6
8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Roman Jebavy
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Nicolas Mahut
2
7
4
10
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys
1
6
4
6
4
Pune
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
6
7
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
2
6
5
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer/Irina Shchetinina
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Davydova/Deniz Paykoc
0
2
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anita Wagner/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Nikita Uberoi
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova
2
6
7
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Valentina Losciale
0
3
6
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Beyda Baykal
1
6
2
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller/Nevena Sokovic
0
1
3
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola
2
6
4
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Nicole Gadient
1
2
6
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arisha Ladhani/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis/Holly Verner
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira
0
2
1
W15 Palmanova
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez/Jillian Louise Roa
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
0
6
10
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers
1
6
4
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Langiu/Tomoe Yazawa
0
0
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee/Alice Robbe
0
1
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Alba Rey Garcia
1
5
6
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova/Anna Siskova
0
1
3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB)
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Fanny Norin
0
5
3
W25 Launceston
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock
2
6
6
H2H
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler
0
3
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic
0
5
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall
2
6
6
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi/Fangran Tian
0
1
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sohyun Park/Himari Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Barry/Olivia Symons
0
3
3
W25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej
0
3
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Pawinee Ruamrak
0
4
1
04.02.20
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun
2
6
4
10
H2H
Romy Koelzer/Chanel Simmonds
1
2
6
8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Natthapat Piwbangruk/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
0
0
2
W25 Trnava
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Radka Zelnickova
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova
0
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Nikola Tomanova
0
4
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
7
10
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello
1
7
2
6
4
7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
2
7
5
10
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova
1
5
7
6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Nina Potocnik
0
2
2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
5
4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
3
6
6
<