Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 5 2
03.02.20
1. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 2 63
03.02.20
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 2 6 2
03.02.20
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 4 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 1 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 2 62
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 0 0
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Boris Arias 0 67 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 5 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 76 3 1
03.02.20
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 62 67
03.02.20
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Noah Rubin 0 5 2
03.02.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 3 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Roberto Cid 0 65 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 65 4
03.02.20
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 2 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 2 63
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 4
03.02.20
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 65
03.02.20
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 64 2
03.02.20
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Evan King 0 65 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Maverick Banes 0 2 68
03.02.20
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 67 2
03.02.20
1. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1 0
03.02.20
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 5 63
03.02.20
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 7
Evan Song 1 0 77 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Jeremy Beale 0 0 1
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu 0 3 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Yulik 2 4 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 1 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 2 6 10
Cihan Akay 1 6 4 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 1 10
Kaan Cepel 1 61 6 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 7
Esteban Bruna 0 5 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 3 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 61
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom 2 0 6 10
Federico Campana 1 6 1 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 2 0
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 3 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7 10
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 71 5 5
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 1 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 3 4
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 1 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 0 1
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
James Ibrahim 0 2 65
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 0 1
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tennyson Whiting 2 0 7 10
Luis Britto 1 6 65 6
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Nikola Samardzic 0 2 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 1 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 65
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Giacalone 2 6 5 10
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 3 7 7
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 2 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 2 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mosciatti 1 6
Gianmarco Amatiste Aufgabe 0 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 5 3
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 1 10
Francisco Cabral 1 4 6 4
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Benjamin Tixier 0 65 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 2 10
Pak Long Yeung 1 4 6 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 3 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 2 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 0 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 0 4
03.02.20
Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 5 6 11
Stefan Palosi 1 7 2 9
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Luca Castagnola 1 3 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 2 7 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 5 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 0 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 0 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 1 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Turchi 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 3 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 7 6
Sergii Antoniuk 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 7 10
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 5 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 1 1
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 0 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 4 2
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 3 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Sebastian Carpio 0 1 2
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 2 6 6
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 1 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 1 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 1 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 2 10
Agustin Riquelme 1 2 6 6
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 65
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 63 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Tamaki Yamao 0 5 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 5 6 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 3 6
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 3 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 1 6 8
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Mochizuki 2 7 7
Patorn Hanchaikul 0 5 63
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 6 2
Pol Wattanakul Aufgabe 0 3 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 2 4
03.02.20
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 4
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 4
03.02.20
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 3 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 4 3
03.02.20
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 2 66
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 3
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Mahut 1 3 6 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 2 74 1
03.02.20
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 0
03.02.20
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 3 4
03.02.20
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 4
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6 10
Mari Osaka 1 3 75 6
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 1 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 1
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Julia Fliegner 0 3 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karina Miller 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 65 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 0 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Natalia Mora Ballo 0 4 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Zuzana Pavelekova 0 1 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Teresia Londol 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 3 10
Ioana Dumitrescu 1 1 6 7
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 3
Vitalia Stamat Aufgabe 0 3 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 1 6 10
Laura Beresova 1 6 0 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 3 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 12
Nikki Redelijk 1 6 3 10
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Emma Lella 0 1 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 4 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Martina Rivero 0 0 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abigail Rencheli 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Williams 1 w/o
Sylvie Zund 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katya Ramirez 2 0 7 11
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 5 9
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Soline Hupin Marler 0 0 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misa Malkin 2 6 6
Andressa Silva Gomes 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Carla Touly 1 6 3
Bhuvana Kalva Aufgabe 0 1 0
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 4
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 7 1 10
Anhelina Kalita 1 65 6 7
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 1 3
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 3 16
Arina Solomatina 1 4 6 14
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 7
Nicole Gadient 0 3 5
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 1 3
Federica Rossi Aufgabe 0 5
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Cheri Darley 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 4 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 7 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 5 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cyan Sun 1 6 2
Paola Moreno Bautista Aufgabe 0 3 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 3 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 1 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 3 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 2 11
Freia Lawrence 1 0 6 9
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Karola Suviste 0 4 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 4 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 2 6 6 10
Mariya Kostyuk 1 75 2 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Dols 2 2 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Launceston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Himari Sato 2 4 6 10
Jessica Fowler 1 6 1 1
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 1
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 1 2
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Olivia Symons 2 7 7
Ellen Shanahan 0 62 65
03.02.20
Qualifikation
Fangran Tian 2 4 6 11
Chisa Hosonuma 1 6 1 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 1 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 2 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 2 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 2 2
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 2 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 2 10
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 3
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 1 1
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zeel Desai 2 6 4 10
Eunhye Lee 1 4 6 8
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 4
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 3 0
03.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 1 6 10
Barbora Miklova 1 6 3 8
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 4 75 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 3 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 3 1
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 3 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 5
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov 0 2 0
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 2 1
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 0
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monika Kilnarova 2 4 6 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 3 2
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 3
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 7 7
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 61 5
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Nina Potocnik 0 5 1
03.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Behulova 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 69 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 2 6 1 10
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
03.02.20
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Kenny De Schepper/Hugo Gaston 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
<