Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
3. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 3 2
29.01.20
3. Runde
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 7
Leandro Riedi 0 3 65
29.01.20
3. Runde
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 3 7
Peter Fajta 1 5 6 65
29.01.20
3. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 7
Arthur Fery 0 3 67
29.01.20
3. Runde
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 2
29.01.20
3. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Yu Zhang 2 0 2 2
29.01.20
3. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 3 7
Martin Krumich 1 3 6 63
29.01.20
3. Runde
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem 3 7 7 4 7
Rafael Nadal 1 63 64 6 66
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev 3 1 6 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 3 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 5 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 2
29.01.20
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 7 7
Liam Caruana 0 5 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Harry Bourchier 1 7 3 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 1 6 6
Brydan Klein 1 6 3 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 3 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 3 7
Liam Broady 1 0 6 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 0 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 1 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 5 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe 0 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 1 4
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Tristan Meraut 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 65
29.01.20
1. Runde
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 1 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 74 5 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 1 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 2 1
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 1 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa 1 3 6 5
Baran Cengiz Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Baran Cengiz 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 68
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 4 6
Denys Klok 1 63 6 2
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Federico Campana 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 4 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 0 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ren Nakamura 2 7 7
Ahmed Mounir 0 5 66
29.01.20
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 2 7
Dusan Rajic 1 1 6 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Henrik Traskin 1 4 7 3 5
S D Prajwal Dev Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 0 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 2 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 1 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 4 6 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 1 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 2 7 6
Samuel Puskar 1 6 63 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 3 6
Majed Kilani 1 1 6 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 2 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Louis Herman 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 62 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Hugo Bron 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 3 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 64 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Antoine Bellier 1 3 6 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 7
Aziz Kijametovic 0 1 610
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 3 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mischa Lanz 2 7 7
Petr Nouza 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 3 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 6 3 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Maxence Broville 0 66 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jung-Woong Na 2 7 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 64 63
29.01.20
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 0 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 6 3 6
Corentin Denolly 1 3 6 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 4 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ben Patael 1 3
Sanjar Fayziev Aufgabe 0 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 1 6 1
Laurent Lokoli Aufgabe 0 2 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Weston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 0 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 0 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 4 6 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 3 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 2 6 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 3 6
Alex Rybakov 1 65 6 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 4 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Rowland Phillips 0 64 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch 0 5 5
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Zane Khan 2 6 4 10
John Bernard 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 66 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 2
29.01.20
2. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Donald Young 1 6 1 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 63 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 2 62
29.01.20
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Jason Jung 0 4 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 1
29.01.20
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 75 66 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 2
29.01.20
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 4 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 5 1
29.01.20
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 0 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 1 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 6 1
29.01.20
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 7
Gianluca Mager 1 6 3 65
29.01.20
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 1 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 6 3 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Lukas Lacko 2 7 4 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 611 6 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 5 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 64 7 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 6 6 1
Kyrian Jacquet Aufgabe 0 7 2 0
29.01.20
2. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 1 7 6 3
Danilo Petrovic Aufgabe 0 6 1
29.01.20
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 1 4 5
Arthur Rinderknech Aufgabe 0 6 2
29.01.20
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 1 w/o
Jerzy Janowicz 0
29.01.20
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 2 6
Manuel Guinard 1 5 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
3. Runde
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 2 2
29.01.20
3. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 1 3
29.01.20
3. Runde
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 4 1
29.01.20
3. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 0 6
Aubane Droguet 1 3 6 4
29.01.20
3. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 2 3
29.01.20
3. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 4 3
29.01.20
3. Runde
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 72 2 2
29.01.20
3. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 3 7 7
Melania Delai 1 6 67 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 1 1
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 3
29.01.20
2. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 7
Mayo Hibi 0 1 5
29.01.20
2. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 7 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 65 1
29.01.20
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 2 6
Quinn Gleason 1 5 6 2
29.01.20
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 1
29.01.20
2. Runde
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 4 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 3 6 4
29.01.20
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 3 2
29.01.20
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 1 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 2 6
Nadine Keller 1 3 6 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 0 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 1 6 4
Yasmeen Ghaoui Aufgabe 0 1 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 2 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 0 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 3 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 3 6 2
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 1 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2 0
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 2 6 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 1 6
29.01.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 5
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 3 2
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 3 3
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 4
29.01.20
Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 5 10
Martina Biagianti 1 3 7 8
29.01.20
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 5 7
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 5 7 67
29.01.20
1. Runde
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 7
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 1 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 1 w/o
Michaela Kadleckova 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 0 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 7
Stefania Pantaia 0 5 63
29.01.20
1. Runde
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Annick Melgers 2 4 7 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 65 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 3 6 2
Tamara Bizhukova Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 3 6 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 1 6 6
Emma Davis 1 6 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 66 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Utaka Kishigami 0 4 64
29.01.20
1. Runde
Elyse Lavender 2 0 7 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 5 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Paige Cline 2 7 6
Misa Malkin 0 5 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 0 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 63 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 75 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7 6
Joanne Zuger 1 73 5 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 7 7
Helene Pellicano 0 5 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 63 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 1 73 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 1 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 6
Anna Kubareva 1 6 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Federica Rossi 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 66 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 3 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 4 67
29.01.20
1. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 64 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam 0 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 4 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 2 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 7 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 62 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 4 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 3 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 4 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 6 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 0 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 1 6 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 4 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 65 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 4 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 7 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 65 74 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 64 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 2 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 2 6 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 10
Steven Diez/Mark Vervoort 1 1 6 6
29.01.20
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek 2 6 5 10
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid 1 2 7 6
29.01.20
1. Runde
Borna Gojo/Zhe Li 2 1 7 10
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 5 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Omar El-Moslemany 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony/Waleed Elsaraf 0 0 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 3 10
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 8
29.01.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian/Gunjan Jadhav 2 6 7 10
Ansu Bhuyan/S D Prajwal Dev 1 71 5 8
29.01.20
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov/Hanyi Liu 2 6 3 10
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 1 3 6 6
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Oleg Khotkov/Hanyi Liu 1 w/o
Dusan Rajic/Dejan Ramadanovic 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Jules Okala/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui/Ren Nakamura 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec 0 1 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Samuel Beren/Jean Thirouin 2 2 6 11
Raheel Manji/David Volfson 1 6 3 9
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar/Yoel Yamus 0 0 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Simon Carr/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Dan Rubin/Tennyson Whiting 0 2 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Chad Kissell/Luis Humberto Lopez 0 1 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Fabian Gruber/Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 1 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 2 4 6 10
Tiago Cacao/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 6
29.01.20
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 10
Karl Friberg/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral/Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri/Alessandro Ingarao 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Antoine Berger/Simon Reveniau 0 5 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 4 10
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Chien-Hsun Lo/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sanchai Ratiwatana 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Weston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 13
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 1 1 6 11
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 0 1 64
29.01.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki 0 4 67
29.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi/Simon Freund 0 65 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 2 7 6
Julian Bradley/Courtney John Lock 0 5 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 4 11
Justin Butsch/Evan Zhu 1 4 6 9
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 0 5 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Hleb Maslau/Rowland Phillips 2 6 4 10
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 1 4 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Alex Lawson/Dennis Novikov 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 1 3 711 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 2 6 10
Marcos Giron/Bradley Klahn 1 6 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Emilio Gomez/Goncalo Oliveira 1 4 6 6
29.01.20
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura/Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Hunter Reese 0 4 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Denis Istomin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 2 10
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 1 65 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 0 4 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 63 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis 0 3 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 w/o
Carlos Taberner/Mario Vilella Martinez 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 w/o
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 5 11
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 1 4 7 9
29.01.20
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 0 3 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 0 2 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Mischa Zverev 0 1 610
29.01.20
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
Halbfinale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 5 2
29.01.20
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 2 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 64
29.01.20
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6 10
Lidziya Marozava/Maria Sanchez 1 3 74 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6 10
Sharon Fichman/Shelby Rogers 1 2 74 7
29.01.20
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 2 7 6
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jamie Loeb 0 5 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Marie Benoit/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Eduarda Piai 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata/Sara Lanca 0 63 2
29.01.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis/Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 0 5 4
29.01.20
1. Runde
Hind Abdelouahid/Stacey Fung 2 7 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Amy Zhu 0 5 62
29.01.20
1. Runde
Paige Cline/Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 6
Akilah James/Eva Raszkiewicz 0 65 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 63 3
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 3
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
29.01.20
Viertelfinale
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Carla Touly 0 3 1
29.01.20
1. Runde
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 2 6 4 13
Nefisa Berberovic/Holly Verner 1 4 6 11
29.01.20
1. Runde
Doroteja Joksovic/Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi/Beatrice Lombardo 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau/Leonie Kung 0 64 0
29.01.20
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini/Simona Waltert 2 6 2 10
Erika Sema/Tamarine Tanasugarn 1 2 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.20
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Asia Muhammad 2 3 6 11
Nagi Hanatani/Alana Parnaby 1 6 2 9
29.01.20
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison/Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Erin Routliffe/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 3
29.01.20
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 2
<