Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6 6
James McCabe 1 74 2 0
28.01.20
2. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 2 3
28.01.20
2. Runde
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 4 1
28.01.20
2. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 3 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Martin Damm 2 6 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 73 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Alexander Bernard 2 6 6 7
Corban Crowther 1 76 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 3 6
Max Wiskandt 1 1 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Roger Federer 3 6 2 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 2 3 6 6 68 3
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 7
Milos Raonic 0 4 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 1 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 6 4 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 3 6 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 3
28.01.20
2. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 4 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 3 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 7 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 64 65
28.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 2 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 5 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 7 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 0 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Christoffer Solberg 1 6
Taha Kapadia Aufgabe 0 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 2 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 2
Petr Hajek Aufgabe 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 3 6 11
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 3 9
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 3 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chris Wettengel 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 3 6 0
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Spencer Papa 2 7 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 5 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 0 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 2 5
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6 10
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 4 75 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 2
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Luis-Manuel Flores 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 5 6
Felix Corwin 1 4 7 3
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 60 4
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Louis Quaynor 0 2 2
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 5 6 10
Nathan Han 1 7 3 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 1 3
Dominik Palan Aufgabe 0 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 2 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Han 2 6 7
Toby D. Boyer 0 3 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 7 3 10
Jesse Flores 1 6 6 7
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 3 6 10
Matt Kuhar 1 6 4 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 0 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 5 6 7
Tiago Cacao 1 7 1 610
28.01.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 4 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 3 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 65 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 5 75 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Yannick Mertens 0 2 64
28.01.20
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 3 72 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 3 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Glenn Smits 2 2 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Jean Marc Malkowski 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 63 1
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 2 6 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 2 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 64
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 10
Adam El Mihdawy 1 4 74 8
28.01.20
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 4 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 6 10
Sidharth Rawat 1 3 72 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Yuki Mochizuki 2 0 6 10
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Weston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Hunter Heck 0 61 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 4 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Logan Zapp 0 2 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 4 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 5 3
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 0
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 2 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 2
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 1 11
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 9
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 1 3
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 2 3
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christofer Daniel Goncalves 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Drzewiecki 2 2 6 10
Michael Zhu 1 6 1 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Christofer Daniel Goncalves 0 5 1
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 3 64
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zane Khan 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 5 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 2 7 6
Roy Smith 1 6 5 4
28.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Bernard 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 5 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 1 5
Gonzalo Escobar Aufgabe 0 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 4 0
28.01.20
2. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 5 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Emilio Gomez 0 5 3
28.01.20
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 6
James Ward 1 4 6 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Roberto Cid 0 67 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 3 7
Marcos Giron 1 4 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 5 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 7 5 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 3 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 66 6 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 7
Andrea Collarini 0 66 63
28.01.20
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 5 1
28.01.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Joao Domingues 0 64 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 1 3 6 5
Gilbert Klier Junior Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
28.01.20
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 65
28.01.20
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 66
28.01.20
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Valentin Royer 0 64 2
28.01.20
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 64 1
28.01.20
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Tomas Machac 0 63 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 3 6 7
Mats Moraing 1 6 4 64
28.01.20
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 64 65
28.01.20
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 3 63
28.01.20
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 64 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 66 63
28.01.20
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 1 5 79 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 3 6
Lyubov Kostenko 1 3 6 1
28.01.20
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 5 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 2 7 1
28.01.20
2. Runde
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 1 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 3 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman 1 3 72 3
28.01.20
2. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 3 6
Julie Belgraver 1 0 6 1
28.01.20
2. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Kristyna Lavickova 0 65 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Petra Kvitova 0 66 2
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 3
28.01.20
2. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 2 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 7 7
Renata Zarazua 0 5 64
28.01.20
2. Runde
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Grace Min 0 5 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 0 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Quinn Gleason 2 7 7
Marie Benoit 0 64 64
28.01.20
1. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 2 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 1 6 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 5 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 7 2 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 73 4 4
28.01.20
2. Runde
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB) 0 4 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Lina Qostal 0 4 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 4 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Vitalia Stamat 1 4
Nastja Kolar Aufgabe 0 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Marion Viertler 2 1 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado 1 6 1 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 4 7
Maya Pitts 1 0 6 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 1
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 0 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 4 6 7
Akilah James 1 6 2 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Cora Stefanie Barber 0 1 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Paige Cline 1 5
Honoka Uchiyama Aufgabe 0 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 6 4 6
Emily Appleton 1 1 6 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Kylie Collins 2 4 6 10
Malaika Rapolu 1 6 1 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Kylie Collins 2 3 6 6
Jessica Plazas 1 6 4 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Sarah-Maude Fortin 0 4 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Misa Malkin 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 4 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 7
Mira Antonitsch 0 63 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 3 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina 2 6 1 6
Alina Charaeva 1 3 6 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 2 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 2 10
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 4 6 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 4 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 0 1
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 3 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 4 6 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 3 0
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Athina Pitta 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 3 6 7
Corina Mader 1 6 2 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6 6
Katy Dunne 1 71 3 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 4 7
Adithya Karunaratne 1 3 6 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 1 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo 0 3 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nicole Teodosescu 2 6 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 76 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6 10
Rina Saigo 1 75 1 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 3 6 10
Pei-Chi Lee 1 6 3 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 7
Irina Fetecau 0 3 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 64 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 3 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 1 0
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 3
Nigina Abduraimova Aufgabe 0 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 65 64
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 5 1
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Conny Perrin 2 4 6 10
Alice Tubello 1 6 4 6
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 3 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 4 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 68
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 4 610
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 1 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 1 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 3 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 1 6 4
Erin Routliffe Aufgabe 0 4 1
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 5 6 10
Haruna Arakawa 1 7 3 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad 0 69 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 4 6
Destanee Aiava 1 4 6 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 4
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 2 12
Zara Brankovic 1 3 6 10
28.01.20
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 66 2
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 3
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 3 5
28.01.20
Qualifikation
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 0 2 4
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 4
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 1 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Jay Clarke 0 4 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan 0 4 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Evan King/Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Mohab Hamed/Dennis Uspensky 1 w/o
Ahmed Mounir/Mohamed Moussa 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Dusan Rajic/Dejan Ramadanovic 2 6 6 10
Davud Amirov/Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 1 75 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Davide Guerra/Riccardo Tomassetti 0 2 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Andrea Artieri/Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez/Luis Faria 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Stuart Parker/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Jonathan Mridha/Christian Samuelsson 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Jurgen Briand 0 4 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz 2 2 6 10
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 1 6 4 6
28.01.20
1. Runde
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet 1 w/o
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar/Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder 0 1 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Runhao Hua/Khumoun Sultanov 0 63 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 2 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej 0 3 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung/Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael 0 65 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Marius Copil/Christopher Eubanks 2 5 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 7 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Facundo Mena/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Emiliano Troche 0 62 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler/Mats Moraing 0 2 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 10
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan 1 6 1 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 7 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 67 2
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 2 4
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 2 3
28.01.20
Viertelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria 2 7 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 1 4 3
Michaela Kadleckova/Ani Vangelova Aufgabe 0 6 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu/Marion Viertler 0 3 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Arisha Ladhani/Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini/Mingfang Zhu 0 4 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Rita Atik/Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Mariam Abd El Salam/Eva Martinez Regalado 0 0 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva/Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Mariam Samy/Malak Walaa Mohamed 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 0 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger/Karola Suviste 0 2 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger 2 7 2 10
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 1 5 6 8
28.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee/Athina Pitta 0 0 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 7
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun 0 0 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 4 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin 0 2 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus/Sada Nahimana 0 1 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 6 4 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Adithya Karunaratne 1 3 6 6
28.01.20
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Rania Azziz/Margaux Komano 0 4 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Margaux Orange/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira 2 7 6
Nina Alibalic/Likhitha Kalava 0 65 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Miyabi Inoue/Jia Qi Kang 0 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu 2 3 7 10
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawasdee 1 6 65 8
28.01.20
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds/Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Fang Ying Xun 0 5 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 0 5 4
28.01.20
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia 1 w/o
Clara Burel/Diane Parry 0
28.01.20
1. Runde
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa/Victoria Muntean 0 0 3
28.01.20
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey/Conny Perrin 2 3 7 10
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 6 65 6
28.01.20
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Katarina Zavatska 0 4 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 0 10
Manon Arcangioli/Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie/Sachia Vickery 0 5 1
28.01.20
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa/Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 2
28.01.20
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 2 5
28.01.20
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 2 7 2 10
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 1 67 6 4
<