Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 6 3 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Tai Sach 0 4 2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6
Cash Hanzlik 0 4 1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Philip Sekulic 0 2 5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Max Westphal 0 1 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 7 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 64 2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 4 6
Edward Winter 1 5 6 3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 3 3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 7 6
Xiaofei Wang 0 65 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 2 62
25.01.20
1. Runde
Timo Legout 1 6 5
Fausto Tabacco Aufgabe 0 1 2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 5 3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 2 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Hanwen Li 2 6 5 6
Dali Blanch 1 1 7 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Hoogmartens 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 1 2 4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 4
John Isner Aufgabe 0 4 1
25.01.20
3. Runde
Gael Monfils 3 7 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 62 4 3
25.01.20
3. Runde
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 2 4 75 4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 7 6 6 7
Karen Khachanov 2 2 65 76 77 68
25.01.20
3. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 3 2
25.01.20
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 2 4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev 3 2 7 6 7
David Goffin 1 6 63 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Robin Haase 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 65 3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Justin Eleveld 0 66 0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 5 4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 63 63
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges 2 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 6 65 2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 64 72 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 3 7
Julian Ocleppo 1 63 6 63
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 5 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 7 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
James Ward 2 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 67 64
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 2 6
Tobias Kamke 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Vecic 2 7 6
Jada Bui 0 64 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Saki Imamura 2 7 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 64 3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Dayeon Back 1 6 5 6 4
Ziva Falkner Aufgabe 0 7 2 1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 4 0
25.01.20
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 7 6
Savannah Broadus 0 68 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 3 6
Erika Andreeva 1 4 6 3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Erika Matsuda 2 6 7
Amy Stevens 0 3 64
25.01.20
1. Runde
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Guillermina Grant 0 1 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 2 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Darja Vidmanova 2 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 2 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 1 6
Mara Guth 1 4 6 2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider 2 7 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 5 5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 3 1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Fangran Tian 0 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 2 74 3
25.01.20
3. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Karolina Pliskova 0 64 63
25.01.20
3. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 2 63
25.01.20
3. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 1 2
25.01.20
3. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 1 75 0
25.01.20
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 0 1
25.01.20
3. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 1 7
Justina Mikulskyte 1 4 6 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 7 6
Elena Malygina 1 74 63 0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Elza Tomase 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 1 6 1
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 1
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 3 2
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 4 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 0 3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 3 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 6 65
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 3 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 1
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 1 3
Julie Gervais Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 4 4
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 1 3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 2 61
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 4
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 64
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Renata Zarazua 1 6
Francoise Abanda Aufgabe 0 2
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dalma Galfi 2 1 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 5 4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 65
25.01.20
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 2 4 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 6 65 612
25.01.20
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 73 4 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 4 7
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella 1 4 6 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 7 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 5 64
25.01.20
2. Runde
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire 2 7 4 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 66 6 3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 6 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 5 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 7 2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 0 4 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 4 10
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 62 72 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 0 66 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic 1 6 3 6
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 11
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 0 5 4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend 1 6 1 3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Lauren Davis/Viktorija Golubic 0 1 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 2 6 3 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 1 6 3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova 0 2 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 0 3 4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 w/o
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska 0
25.01.20
2. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 0 2 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 0 0 67
25.01.20
2. Runde
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 3 1
25.01.20
2. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 1 74 1 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 0 3 4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6 10
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel 1 74 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 4 6 12
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 6 3 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 3
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 3
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 62 3
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 0 2 2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 0 2 3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 7 2 10
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 5 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 3 6 10
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 1 6 4 6
25.01.20
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Natalia Boltinskaya/Martina Kudelova 0 0 0
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 w/o
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 0
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Carolina M. Alves/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 63 1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 1 w/o
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza 0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 1 w/o
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 0
<