Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
3. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3 67
24.01.20
3. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 1 1 4
24.01.20
3. Runde
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6 5 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 73 4 0 7 3
24.01.20
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 2 2
24.01.20
3. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 4 4
24.01.20
3. Runde
Milos Raonic 3 7 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 4 62
24.01.20
3. Runde
Fabio Fognini 3 7 6 6
Guido Pella 0 60 2 3
24.01.20
3. Runde
Roger Federer 3 4 7 6 4 7
John Millman 2 6 62 4 6 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Hugo Grenier 2 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 4 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 65 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 0 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 1 6 4 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 0
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Justin Eleveld 2 6 1 6
Luca Prevosto 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2. Runde
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 67
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 66 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 76 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 7 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 65 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 0 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 7 6
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 65 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sergey Fomin 2 6 4 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 0 6 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Petros Chrysochos 1 w/o
Skander Mansouri 0
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 1 6 3 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Lucas Poullain 2 4 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 1 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Wojciech Marek 2 3 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 5 1
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Antoine Bellier 2 7 7
Hugo Pontico 0 65 63
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 1 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jonas Forejtek 2 1 7 6
Stefan Seifert 1 6 62 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
James Ward 2 7 3 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 5 6 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 2 66
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 1 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 2
24.01.20
3. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 7 3 7
Caroline Wozniacki 1 5 6 5
24.01.20
3. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6 7
Serena Williams 1 4 72 5
24.01.20
3. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 2
24.01.20
3. Runde
Alison Riske 2 1 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 64 2
24.01.20
3. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 4
24.01.20
3. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 3 4
24.01.20
3. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Shuai Zhang 0 5 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 1 1
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 0 0
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Anja Wildgruber 2 3 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Nastja Kolar 0 2 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tamara Curovic 2 7 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 5 66
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 4 7
Julia Stamatova 1 3 6 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 4 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Emma Davis 2 6 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 72 3 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 2 77 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 1 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 1 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 7
Lina Glushko 0 2 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Elza Tomase 2 6 4 7
Katriin Saar 1 4 6 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 4 4
24.01.20
2. Runde
Alize Lim 2 1 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 6 2 1
24.01.20
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Violeta Martinez 0 4 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 1
24.01.20
2. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 4 5
24.01.20
2. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 4 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 3 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 1 1
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 64 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 3 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4 6 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 1 3
Julie Gervais Aufgabe 0 1
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 2 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 2
24.01.20
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 0 3
24.01.20
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
24.01.20
1. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Mari Osaka 1 3 75 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Sophia Whittle 1 7 0 2
24.01.20
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 3 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 3 1
24.01.20
1. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 0
24.01.20
1. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 0 3
24.01.20
1. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 6 2 6
Anna Danilina 1 4 6 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 0 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 65
24.01.20
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 64
24.01.20
1. Runde
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 4 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 1
24.01.20
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 4 4
24.01.20
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 2 61
24.01.20
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 0 2 3
24.01.20
2. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 4 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 62 6 4
24.01.20
2. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid 0 3 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 7 7
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell 0 64 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
24.01.20
2. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 62 3
24.01.20
2. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 7 7
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 7 5 611
24.01.20
2. Runde
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 1 75 3 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 63 3
24.01.20
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 63
24.01.20
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 1 7
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer 1 3 6 67
24.01.20
2. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 0 65 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 3 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 1 6 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 62 63
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7 10
Robin Haase/David Pel 1 74 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 0 64 3
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 2
24.01.20
Finale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 4 10
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
24.01.20
Finale
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 1
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 3 8
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez Aufgabe 0 1 6 2
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 62 72 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 7
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 4 66
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6 10
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 1 78 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Finale
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 7 4 10
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 1 5 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 65 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow 0 64 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
24.01.20
2. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 4 2
24.01.20
1. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru 0 5 3
24.01.20
1. Runde
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek 0 3 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 3 2
24.01.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 4 0
24.01.20
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 4
24.01.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova 0 2 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 7
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 1 4 71 65
24.01.20
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria/Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 0 5 0
24.01.20
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 w/o
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska 0
24.01.20
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur 2 6 1 7
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur 1 4 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 67 4
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 64
24.01.20
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 0 5 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati/Gloria Ceschi 0 0 0
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB)/Eva Martinez Regalado 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 1 6 3 8
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6 10
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel 1 74 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 7 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 0 62 1
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser 0 5 2
24.01.20
1. Runde
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 2
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
24.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin 0 1 1
24.01.20
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner 0 2 4
24.01.20
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 1
24.01.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste 0 2 1
24.01.20
1. Runde
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 7
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 0 1 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 2 11
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 1 4 6 9
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 4 7 10
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 1 6 61 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 5 10
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro 1 4 7 2
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 0 2 3
24.01.20
Halbfinale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 7 2 10
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 5 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 1 w/o
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza 0
24.01.20
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova/Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 4
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Carolina M. Alves/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 63 1
24.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 w/o
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 0
<