Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 1 4 1
22.01.20
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 5 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 7 2 4 1
22.01.20
2. Runde
Sam Querrey 3 7 4 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 62 6 4 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 3 7 6 3 4 7
Jordan Thompson 2 64 1 6 6 64
22.01.20
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 1 4 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 3 6 7
Benoit Paire 2 2 76 6 1 63
22.01.20
2. Runde
Guido Pella 3 6 6 3 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 1 4 6 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
John Millman 3 6 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 5 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 6
Christian Garin 0 3 4 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 3 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 4 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 3 7 6 4 2 7
Matteo Berrettini 2 67 4 6 6 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 4 4 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 4 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 3 6 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 3 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Tommy Paul 3 6 7 3 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 66 6 73 63
22.01.20
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 w/o
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 6 3 6
Filippo Baldi 1 1 6 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 6 3 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 0 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 1 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 65 6 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 1 65
22.01.20
2. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 1 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Justin Eleveld 2 7 7
Bogdan Borza 0 63 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 3 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 2 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 5 6 6
Julien Cagnina 1 7 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Taha Kapadia 0 60 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 1 4 76 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 1 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 0 0 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Marco Furlanetto 1 3 7 5 3
Duje Kekez Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Amr Asrawy 2 6 3 6
Moritz Trocker 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 0 6
Nick Chappell 1 64 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Tanner K Smith 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 6 6
Egor Noskin 1 6 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 2 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 64 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov 2 3 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 67
22.01.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 64 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Danil Spasibo 0 66 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 73 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 3 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 5 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 5 6
Viktor Nikitin 1 3 7 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Richard Muzaev 0 67 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 5 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 1 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Timur Khabibulin 2 3 6 6
Herman Hoeyeraal 1 6 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 5 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 7 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 65
22.01.20
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 1 6
Arthur Reymond 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6 6
Emilien Voisin 1 2 77 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 6 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Hugo Pontico 2 0 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 6 4 65
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 0 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 1 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 66 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 5 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 0 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 4 66
22.01.20
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 65 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 4 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 2 6 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Leopold Zima 1 3 71 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Benedict Kurz 0 1 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 66 0
22.01.20
2. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 63 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
James Ward 2 6 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 3 75 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 3 6
Valentin Royer 1 1 6 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 5 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Jerzy Janowicz 0 63 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 66 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 2 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 7
Dayana Yastremska 0 5 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 7 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 66 66
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 4 6 7
Petra Martic 1 6 3 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 3 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Heather Watson 2 4 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 3 1
22.01.20
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 1 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 2 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Madison Keys 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 63 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 0 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 64 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Jessica Pegula 0 4 65
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 1 1
22.01.20
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 1 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 2 4
22.01.20
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 1 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 4 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 1 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 64 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 4 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 3 6 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 61
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 3 6
Ani Vangelova 1 3 6 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 4 7 6
Rita Atik 1 6 64 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 3 7
Angelika Shapovalova 1 2 6 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 3 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Lina Qostal 2 7 7
Elena Milovanovic 0 61 63
22.01.20
1. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Jelena Kovac 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 61
22.01.20
1. Runde
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Federica Sacco 0 2 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 3 6
Tamara Bizhukova 1 2 6 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Barbora Matusova 1 1
Cindy Burger Aufgabe 0 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 4 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 1 6 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 63 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Madison Appel 0 2 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 4 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Honoka Uchiyama 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 1 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Malaika Rapolu 0 68 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Weronika Falkowska 0 1 66
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 64 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 6
Nicole Khirin 1 2 6 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 2 61
22.01.20
1. Runde
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 4 6 6
Noel Saidenova 1 6 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 7 6
Adrija Runcha 0 63 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Patricija Spaka 0 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Elza Tomase 2 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 3
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 3
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 2 10
Lola Marandel 1 0 6 7
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Klara Sameliak 0 1 1
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 1 1
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 1 4
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 1
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 0
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Jade Bornay 0 2 0
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jillian Louise Roa 0 2 1
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 0
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Gancev 2 6 3 10
Karola Suviste 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 1 6 11
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 1 6 1 9
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger 0 0 0
22.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 1 w/o
Lara Escauriza 0
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 1 0
22.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Pescucci 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 1 7
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 3 6 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 0 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 0 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nina Alibalic 2 1 7 7
Rania Azziz 1 6 65 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Tea Lukic 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 4 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Anna Zaja 2 7 6
Yvette Schmucker 0 5 1
22.01.20
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge 0 63 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 4 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 6 1 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 1 2
22.01.20
2. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
22.01.20
2. Runde
Marine Szostak 2 6 3 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 3 6 5
22.01.20
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 7
Nikola Tomanova 1 6 5 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 4 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Darya Astakhova 0 3 65
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 5 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Maria Shusharina 0 2 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 76 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Lara Salden 0 5 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 74 2 64
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 1 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 1 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
Qualifikation
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 5 3
22.01.20
Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 3 6
Rohan Bopanna/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 1 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Ariel Behar 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Marc Lopez/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 3 6
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 1 1 6 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Feliciano Lopez 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 67
22.01.20
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 0 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Blake Ellis/Alexei Popyrin 0 611 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato/Laslo Djere 0 3 66
22.01.20
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 6 4 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 5 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 4 74 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 4 6 7
Alex Bolt/Matthew Ebden 1 6 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi/Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 63
22.01.20
1. Runde
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 10
Mark Keki/Mate Voros 1 3 73 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 1 w/o
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts/Aron Pierce 0 2 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Chad Kissell/Nikolay Sysoev 0 3 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 10
Simon Carr/Ajeet Rai 1 6 3 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 10
Connor Farren/Matthew Mendez 1 6 66 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 2 6 6 10
Petros Chrysochos/Skander Mansouri 1 79 4 8
22.01.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 7
Michal Mikula/Neil Oberleitner 0 1 68
22.01.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Majed Kilani/Nemanja Malesevic 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA)/Mesa Mei 0 67 3
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6 11
Antoine Bellier/Yannick Mertens 1 3 77 9
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 1 w/o
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 0 63 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 7 6
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko 0 64 2
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Edan Leshem 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Lukas Klein/Alexey Vatutin 0 2 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lucas Miedler 0 2 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Evan Furness/Valentin Royer 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 7 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato 0 63 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 0 3 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 1 75 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska 2 5 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova/Magda Linette 1 7 5 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Lauren Davis/Viktorija Golubic 2 7 1 6
Destanee Aiava/Lizette Cabrera 1 65 6 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova 2 1 6 7
Vania King/Christina Mchale 1 6 3 61
22.01.20
1. Runde
Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 3 6
Priscilla Hon/Storm Sanders 1 3 6 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 0 2 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 0 5 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 7 6
Cemre Anil/Ayano Sonoda 0 66 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 10
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB)/Eva Martinez Regalado 1 w/o
Kerstin Peckl/Federica Sacco 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Demi Tran/Honoka Uchiyama 0 4 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 2 2 6 10
Taylor Ng/Malaika Rapolu 1 6 3 6
22.01.20
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell/Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Madison Appel/Dominique Schaefer 0 2 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Borovinskaya/Mio Kozaki 2 6 7
Emma Staker/Brooke Thompson 0 3 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel 2 6 6 16
Arianne Hartono/Amy Zhu 1 74 2 14
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova/Arina Petrova 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 1 6 10
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 4 6
22.01.20
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Nicole Geller/Mayya Gorbunova 0 2 63
22.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 7
Adrija Runcha/Alise Vindiga 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
Viertelfinale
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 1 w/o
Angelina Danukova/Darya Shauha 0
22.01.20
1. Runde
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 2 6 2 12
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 1 3 6 10
22.01.20
1. Runde
Angelina Danukova/Darya Shauha 2 6 2 10
Lilly Elida Haseth/Perla Nieuwboer 1 1 6 6
22.01.20
1. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Erika Drozd Pereira/Sophia Intert 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Samra Hamidovic/Marie Vogt 0 0 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Emily Seibold/Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sinja Kraus 0 2 3
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Laura Boehner/Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Evita Ramirez/Joanna Tomera 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker/Dimitra Tsatsa 0 0 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa/Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern/Yvette Schmucker 0 0 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Mariya Poduraeva/Pia Praefke 0 5 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina 0 3 2
22.01.20
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 10
Sophie Chang/Elizabeth Halbauer 1 4 74 4
22.01.20
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 4 1
22.01.20
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 7
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 64
22.01.20
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic/Renata Zarazua 0 5 3
<