Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 3 7 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 64 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 3 7 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 2 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 2 3 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi 3 6 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 4 63
21.01.20
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 3 7 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 5 74 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 2 2 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 3 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 3 3 6 6 6 7
Reilly Opelka 2 6 73 4 3 65
21.01.20
1. Runde
John Isner 3 6 7 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 75 64 67 65
21.01.20
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 0 1 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis 3 7 4 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 5 6 64 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 3 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 0 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson 3 6 2 4 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 2 4 6 6 4 68
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 3 6 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 2 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk 3 7 6 4 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 61 3 6 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
John Millman 3 7 6 1 7
Ugo Humbert 1 63 3 6 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 3 6 6 6 6 6
James Duckworth 2 4 75 75 2 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
David Goffin 3 6 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 1 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 3 6 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 4 63
21.01.20
1. Runde
Benoit Paire 3 6 3 6 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 4 6 3 72 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 3 7 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 67 3 64
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 3 7 7 3 4 7
Quentin Halys 2 67 61 6 6 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 3 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 4 6 1 62
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 3 6 6 7 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 75 4 5 6 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 3 7 3 3 7 6
Cameron Norrie 2 5 6 6 5 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 3 6 7 1 4 7
Casper Ruud 2 3 66 6 6 66
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 3 7 1 6 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 61 6 75 1 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Dominic Thiem 3 6 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 5 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 3 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 2 63 61
21.01.20
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 4 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev 3 6 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 64 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Christian Garin 3 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Marc Polmans 3 6 6 4 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 4 3 6 78 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 3 4 6 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 4 64 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 3 6 1 6 6 6
Dennis Novak 2 74 6 2 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 3 6 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 3 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 3 6 0 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 6 4 65
21.01.20
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 3 4 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 4 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 3 4 6 6 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 4 76 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 3 7 5 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 5 7 0 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 5 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Aufgabe 0 7 2 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 3 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 1 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 4 6 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner 3 7 6 6
Max Purcell 0 62 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 0 7 6
Alex Molcan 1 6 64 2
21.01.20
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 67
21.01.20
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 1
21.01.20
2. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 3 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 65 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 3
Viktor Galovic Aufgabe 0 3 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 0 74 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 5 7 4 1
Gian Marco Moroni Aufgabe 0 7 6 0
21.01.20
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 2
21.01.20
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 7 5 1
Jc Aragone Aufgabe 0 6 0
21.01.20
2. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 2
21.01.20
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Baran Soyler 0 4 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 7 4 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 5 6 8
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 1 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6 10
Tristan Meraut 1 73 1 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 3 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 1 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 1 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 5 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 3 6 10
Ansu Bhuyan 1 6 3 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 63 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 5
David Perez Sanz Aufgabe 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 75 65
21.01.20
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 2
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce 2 4 6 10
Martin Maldonado 1 6 2 6
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Aron Pierce 0 4 5
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 1
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 5 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 3 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 64
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 1
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 7 4 10
Jason Kros 1 65 6 5
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 0
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 2
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 4 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2 6 8
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 4 2
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 2 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 3 613
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 1 6 7
Jean Thirouin 1 6 2 61
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 1
21.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Murphy Cassone 2 7 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Richard Muzaev 2 6 4 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 4 6 7
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 0
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 0 6 10
Alexandr Binda 1 6 2 8
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 3 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 2 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Vladimir Osminkin 0 2 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 3 7 12
Alexandr Semenov 1 6 65 10
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 7
Tiago Cacao 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Leny Mitjana 0 65 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 4 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 7
Petr Nouza 1 4 74 61
21.01.20
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 4 6 6
Milan Welte 1 6 2 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 66 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 1 3
Jeremy Jahn Aufgabe 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 7 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 5 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 1
21.01.20
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 60 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 2 7 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 65 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 3
21.01.20
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 4 4
21.01.20
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 3 6 0
21.01.20
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 3 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 63
21.01.20
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 3 6
Lukas Klein 1 2 6 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 72 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 68 3
21.01.20
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 0
Alexandre Muller Aufgabe 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 4 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 2 6 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 1 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 5 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 7 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 3 7 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 65 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 1 6 6
Magda Linette 1 6 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Jennifer Brady 0 65 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 62 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 1 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 1 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alison Riske 2 7 2 6
Yafan Wang 1 65 6 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 4 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 3 6 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 75 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 0 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Katie Boulter 0 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 3 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 1 6 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Maria Sharapova 0 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 4 7 6
Shuai Peng 1 6 66 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 2 6 7
Misaki Doi 1 6 4 66
21.01.20
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 1 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 6 2 7
Kirsten Flipkens 1 3 6 67
21.01.20
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 7 4 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 63 6 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 0 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 4 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 0 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 7
Francesca Rumi 0 3 64
21.01.20
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Jiangxue Han 0 65 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Yixuan Li 2 7 2 10
Alba Rey Garcia 1 67 6 8
21.01.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 7 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 66 0
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Selin Lidya Sepken 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 2 7
Barbora Miklova 1 3 6 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB) 0 1 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Michaela Kadleckova 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Madison Harrison 0 3 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Roosh Wijesundera 2 3 6 10
Sylvie Zund 1 6 2 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 2 6 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 1 6 7
Paige Cline 1 6 3 64
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Honoka Uchiyama 2 2 6 10
Zoe Hitt 1 6 2 6
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Madison Appel 2 6 6 10
Mary Closs 1 3 71 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 2 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 7
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 7
Dylan Cline 0 1 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 76 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 2 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Valeria Gorlats 2 6 2 10
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 2 6 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 4 0
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 4 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 4 6 10
Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 4 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 3 6 11
Melis Yasar 1 6 4 9
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 2 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 7
Melis Yasar 0 4 64
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Tara Katarina Milic 0 1 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Nicole Teodosescu 0 2 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 65 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Diana Chehoudi 2 7 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 5 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 7
Sophia Intert 0 5 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne 2 7 7
Vinciane Remy 0 5 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Federica Rossi 2 3 6 7
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Isabella Pfennig 0 0 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 0 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 2 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 4 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 3
Jasmin Jebawy Aufgabe 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 6 4 6
Karolina Berankova 1 3 6 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 6 5 6
Anna Klasen 1 3 7 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nora Niedmers 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 4 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 6 2 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 2 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 63 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Marine Szostak 2 4 6 6
Vivian Wolff 1 6 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 68
21.01.20
1. Runde
Yvette Schmucker 2 6 3 7
Nika Radisic 1 4 6 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 4 7
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 5 6 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 5 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 4 6 10
Yana Sizikova 1 6 2 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 3 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 6 4 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 1 1
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Maria Shusharina 2 7 7
Yana Karpovich 0 68 64
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 1 3
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 7 3 11
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 64 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 6 6
Mylene Halemai 1 77 4 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 4 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 3 7 7
Laura Pigossi 1 6 66 63
21.01.20
1. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 1 6 4
Alexandra Riley Aufgabe 0 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Audrey Moutama 0 1 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 1 5
Lou Brouleau Aufgabe 0 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jamilah Snells 2 4 6 6
Emerald Able 1 6 4 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Jamilah Snells 2 7 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 66 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Nikki Redelijk 0 1 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Grace Min 2 6 3 7
Jamie Loeb 1 2 6 5
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 4 0
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Gleason 2 5 6 10
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 7 4 7
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 1 2
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Mari Osaka 2 7 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 65 5
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 68
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Sophie Williams 0 5 4
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 5 6 10
Eleana Yu 1 7 2 8
21.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 4 1
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 0 0
21.01.20
Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 4
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashlyn Krueger 1 4 6
Teliana Pereira Aufgabe 0 6 4
21.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Brantmeier 2 1 6 10
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 5 10
Malek Jaziri/Luis David Martinez 1 4 7 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 0 3 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Robin Haase/David Pel 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 3 13
Cihan Akay/Kaan Cepel 1 3 6 11
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 1 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 3 10
Gonzalo Lama/Miljan Zekic 1 5 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 3 10
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 1 2 6 6
21.01.20
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 65
21.01.20
1. Runde
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia/Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier/Yu Lun Xie 0 4 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta 2 6 2 10
Gunjan Jadhav/Ren Nakamura 1 2 6 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 1 6 10
Matvey Minin/Richard Muzaev 1 6 4 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Pavel Verbin 0 65 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alibek Kachmazov 0 5 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 2 6 10
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 6 1 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda/Danil Spasibo 0 5 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Boborykin/Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Egor Noskin 0 2 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan 2 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 65 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak/Samuel Puskar 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 10
Marat Deviatiarov/Luke Johnson 1 6 2 8
21.01.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 64
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges/Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15+H Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond 2 6 4 13
Alexandre Peyrot/Emilien Voisin 1 1 6 11
21.01.20
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq/Simon Reveniau 0 3 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Luca Van Assche 0 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 0 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana/Laurent Rochette 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet 2 6 4 10
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 1 2 6 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Thomas Deschamps (FRA)/Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier/Paul Valsecchi 0 1 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier/Yannick Mertens 2 6 4 10
Ronan Joncour/Hugo Pontico 1 2 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 4 6 10
Niklas Albuszies/Moritz Hoffmann 1 6 3 8
21.01.20
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 7 4 10
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan 1 64 6 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 2 6 10
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek 1 6 2 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 7
Daniel Masur/Kai Wehnelt 0 61 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tim Handel/Benedict Kurz 0 0 3
21.01.20
1. Runde
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller/Milan Welte 0 1 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt/Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman/Aldin Setkic 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 7
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 0 2 60
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan 0 5 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 4 10
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 65 6 8
21.01.20
1. Runde
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 3 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 6
21.01.20
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 0 3 60
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 2 5 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 7 4 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Vittoria Avvantaggiati/Gloria Ceschi 1 w/o
Mariam Abd El Salam/Mariam Samy 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 10
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 1 3 72 7
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 2 6 5 10
Sofia Dmitrieva/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 3 7 6
21.01.20
1. Runde
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 2 4 6 10
Daria Solovyeva/Beatrice Stagno 1 6 0 6
21.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 2 7 6
Michaela Kadleckova/Elena Milovanovic 0 5 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Kerstin Peckl/Federica Sacco 2 4 6 10
Andjela Jocovic/Arisha Ladhani 1 6 2 6
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB)/Eva Martinez Regalado 2 6 4 10
Majda Ajradini/Mingfang Zhu 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Latvia W15 Liepaja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 4 13
Lina Glushko/Nicole Khirin 1 4 6 11
21.01.20
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 2 6 7
Iuliia Nikitina/Noel Saidenova 0 2 62
21.01.20
1. Runde
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase 2 7 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Helena Narmont 0 65 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Shelly Bereznyak/Kseniya Yersh 0 2 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 3 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli/Pervinca Curci 0 2 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine/Karolina Vlckova 0 2 1
21.01.20
1. Runde
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 2 7 6
Rania Azziz/Martina Peretti 0 65 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz/Dejana Radanovic 0 2 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Amina Anshba/Vlada Koval 0 5 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Polina Altukhova/Dana Shakirova 0 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Yana Karpovich/Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 2
21.01.20
1. Runde
Vivian Heisen/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 4
21.01.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 4 6 10
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 1 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
1. Runde
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 w/o
Lou Brouleau/Magali Kempen 0
21.01.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 1 w/o
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 0
<