Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Adelaide | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Evans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Auckland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Millman | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez | 1 | 4 | 711 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Melbourne | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 74 | 69 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Federico Coria | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marius Copil | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 1 | 6 | 61 | 68 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 72 | 62 | 68 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 73 | 1 | 68 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 77 | 63 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Mott | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 60 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amir Weintraub | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Bangkok Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Bendigo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 3. Runde |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 3. Runde |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 3. Runde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Javier Marti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gergely Madarasz | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Henrik Traskin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Rodrigo Banzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Mateus Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jason Kros | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Joao Monteiro | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Max Basing | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Benjamin Pietri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 63 | 62 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jules Okala | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jules Marie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Louis Dussin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Rancho Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riley Smith | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Adelaide | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Halep | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Melbourne | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denisa Satralova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Woolcock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maddison Inglis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
En Shuo Liang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hailey Baptiste | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Flink | 1 | 1 | 73 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Murray | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Asia Muhammad | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Hobart | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Davis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elise Mertens | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Garbine Muguruza | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 74 | 62 | 5 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayla Aksu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitalia Stamat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelika Shapovalova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Eva Martinez Regalado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Solovyeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gloria Ceschi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sylvie Zund | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Madison Appel | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Madison Harrison | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sara Lanca | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kuprina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Ng | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Fort de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Epiphany Turner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Leighton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamilah Snells | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qinwen Zheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gabriella Taylor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
W25 Malibu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ellie Douglas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Tara Moore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrijana Lekaj | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Adrijana Lekaj | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kayla Day | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
16.01.20 2. Runde |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Pitts | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Maya Pitts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Solymar Colling | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Adelaide | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
Auckland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 1 | 7 | 63 | 9 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Henri Kontinen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Bangkok Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
JC Aragone/Luis David Martinez | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan King/Hunter Reese | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann | 1 | 4 | 78 | 8 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Bendigo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis | 1 | 74 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mukund Sasikumar/Fajing Sun | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro/Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 Halbfinale |
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Beren/Matt Kuhar | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Vance/Chris Wettengel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Aron Pierce | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Adrian Barbu/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Rancho Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Courtney John Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alex Rybakov/Zachary Svajda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelaide | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Halbfinale |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 1 | 76 | 63 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 Halbfinale |
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Hobart | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Arantxa Rus/Heather Watson | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vania King/Christina Mchale | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi | 1 | 713 | 66 | 5 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Martinez Regalado/Yvette Schmucker | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nastja Kolar/Anna Siskova | 0 | ||||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Gloria Ceschi/Ani Vangelova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Anna Borovinskaya/Madison Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina/Sylvie Zund | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Mary Closs/Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Martyna Ostrzygalo/Malaika Rapolu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Fort de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koralie Etienne/Epiphany Turner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Jodie Anna Burrage/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Bojana Marinkovic/Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi/Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 Viertelfinale |
Manon Arcangioli/Nika Shytkouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton/Katie Morton | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon/Victoria Hu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danel Ashirova/Laia Pasini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Brynn Boren/Sarah Lee | 1 | 60 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Pieri/Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Failla/Holly Verner | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1. Runde |
Lou Brouleau/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang/Claire Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 |