Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 4 75 3
14.01.20
2. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 2 6
Stephane Robert 1 4 6 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
John Millman 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 65 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 63 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 7
Jason Murray Kubler 0 5 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 3 6
Jay Clarke 1 62 6 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Li 1 7 2 5
Dudi Sela Aufgabe 0 6 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Viola 1 4 6 3
Nicola Kuhn Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 6 6
Donald Young 1 4 78 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 1 64
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 64 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 68 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 4 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 6 1 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 2 7 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 5 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 0 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 7 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 62 74 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 62 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 64 75 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 2 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 65 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 2
14.01.20
2. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 3 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 65 4
14.01.20
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 65 5
14.01.20
2. Runde
Di Wu 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 1 65
14.01.20
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 4 70 2
14.01.20
2. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 62 1
14.01.20
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 67
14.01.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 72 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Bendigo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
2. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 4
14.01.20
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 4
14.01.20
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 66 3
14.01.20
2. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 0
14.01.20
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 1
14.01.20
2. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 5
Yoshihito Nishioka Aufgabe 0 2
14.01.20
2. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 5 1
14.01.20
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 1 5
Marton Fucsovics Aufgabe 0 4
14.01.20
2. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 5 2
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 62
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 2 10
Osman Torski 1 3 6 7
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Henrik Traskin 2 2 7 10
Sherif Makhlouf 1 6 66 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 7 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 67 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 1 0
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 1 2
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Faris Zakaryia 2 2 7 10
Moritz Trocker 1 6 5 7
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 65
14.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Zane Khan 1 75 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 2
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 7
Pawel Cias 0 2 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 0 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 1 7
14.01.20
1. Runde
Max Basing 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 2 6
Jonathan Gray 1 65 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Barbu 2 6 2 10
Hugo Voljacques 1 3 6 8
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 2
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 0 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Luke Johnson 2 7 7
Mihailo Popovic 0 65 64
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 2 1
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 6 7
Laurin Aerne 0 1 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 0
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 5 3
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 0
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 2 6 12
Maxence Beauge 1 6 4 10
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 4 6 14
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 3 12
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 1
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 0
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 0
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 76 1 4
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 2 6 6
Romain Gales 1 6 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 1 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Rancho Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 3 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 2 6 10
Lucas Gomez 1 6 1 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 5 6 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 2 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 1 7 4
Roy Smith Aufgabe 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 4 62
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 4 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 4 64
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 4 7 10
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 5 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 4 16
Isaiah Strode 1 4 6 14
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riley Smith 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 3 65
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 2 63
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Shervin Dehmoubed 0 2 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 67 3
14.01.20
2. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 5
14.01.20
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 3 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 5 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Barbora Strycova 0 66 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 5 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 7 1 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 67 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6
Dalila Jakupovic Aufgabe 0 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 7 7
Abbie Myers 0 5 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 67 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 3 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 2 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 0 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 7 6
Ivana Popovic 0 65 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenie Bouchard 2 4 7 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 64 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 2 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 2 62
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 0 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Satralova 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 2 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 2 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 63 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 0 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 3 6 617
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 5 6
Marina Melnikova 1 1 7 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 1 6 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ann Li 2 6 7
Mayar Sherif 0 3 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 74 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 3 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 7 1 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 5 6 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Yafan Wang 0 1 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 4 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 3 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 64 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 0 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 3 10
Anna Martemyanova 1 3 6 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 3 10
Doga Turkmen 1 4 6 7
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 2 6 10
Nina Rudiukova 1 6 2 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 0 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Lina Qostal 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 3 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Andra Maria Nitescu 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 4 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim 0 2 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Mingfang Zhu 0 2 1
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Lama Nabil 0 4 0
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Yvette Schmucker 2 7 7
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 66 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 2 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Sofia Matiushova 0 0 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Madison Harrison 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 1 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Elena Keitt 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Epiphany Turner 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Anais Rollin 0 0 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Koralie Etienne 0 0 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 4 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 0 2
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 7
Angelina Danukova 0 0 61
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 4 2
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 1 2
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 1 10
Margaux Komano 1 4 6 6
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Darya Shauha 2 6 6 10
Rania Azziz 1 74 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Daytona Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 5 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 7 1 6
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Evgeniya Levashova 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 0 2 1
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Andie K. Daniell 0 3 62
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 0 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 2 10
Verena Meliss 1 1 6 6
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 7
Maria Mateas 0 3 5
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 2 1
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 2 6 10
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 1 8
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 1 7 4 1
Sophie Chang Aufgabe 0 6 0
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 2 66
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 3 6 10
Gianna Pielet 1 6 3 7
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 3 3
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 4 3
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Nikki Redelijk 0 2 3
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 1 11
Lauren Proctor 1 4 6 9
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rachel Gailis 2 6 7
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 1 64
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Rachel Gailis 2 6 1 10
Eleana Yu 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleana Yu 2 3 7 10
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 7 6
Lisa Zaar 0 5 4
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 6 3 12
Emily Arbuthnott 1 4 6 10
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 7
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 2 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 5 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 7 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 4 10
Skyler Marie Grace Grishuk 1 3 6 8
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Jwany Sherif 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 6 10
Shatoo Mohamad 1 0 74 8
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stacey Fung 2 6 7
Madeleine Jessup 0 2 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 2 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 3 7 10
Katherine Hui 1 6 64 6
14.01.20
1. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Jessica Failla 0 2 5
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 1 3
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 0 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 7 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Price 2 6 7
Daria Kuczer 0 4 5
14.01.20
Qualifikation
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Midori Castillo Meza 1 3 4
Anhzelika Isaeva Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 3 6 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Chris Guccione/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 61
14.01.20
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 63 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 3 10
Harri Heliovaara/David Pel 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Bendigo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 2 7 10
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 6 5 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 4 7 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 1 6 61 6
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff/Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware/Aryan Goveas 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Niklas Schell/Osman Torski 0 1 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov/Timothy Lim 0 0 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu/Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 66 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cihan Akay/Berk Ilkel 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Henrik Traskin 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier/Yu Lun Xie 0 68 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 2 7 2 10
Andrey Chepelev/Valentin Vanta 1 66 6 7
14.01.20
1. Runde
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 2 6 10
Ruben Busch/Ilia Liamkin 1 6 3 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 4 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 2 7
14.01.20
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 0 0 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson/Dusan Rajic 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Laurent Lokoli 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 0 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coppini/David Enfedaque Manogue 1 74 1 6
14.01.20
1. Runde
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 w/o
Barney Fitzpatrick/Marc Othman Ktiri 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 65 65
14.01.20
1. Runde
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper/Luca Sanchez 1 77 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Nemanja Malesevic 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 0 3 64
14.01.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Paul Chu/Jules Okala 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 10
Clement Deleersnyder/Paul Soubies 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 64 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 3 10
Quentin Folliot/Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague/Ferran Ventura-Martell 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 2 10
Alexis Boureau/Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 6
14.01.20
1. Runde
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Maxence Broville/Amaury Delmas 0 3 66
14.01.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 3 6 11
Alessandro Ceppellini/Davide Pozzi 1 6 4 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 4 6 10
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 0 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Desirae Krawczyk 0 62 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 7 6 10
Viktorija Golubic/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 5 74 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Jessica Moore/Astra Sharma 0 4 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova/Magda Linette 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 2 6 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 6 3 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza 2 2 7 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato 1 6 63 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera/Samantha Stosur 2 6 3 10
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 1 2 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Valentina Losciale 0 0 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Milana Zhabrailova 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 65
14.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno/Nikita Uberoi 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Doga Turkmen 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Lama Nabil/Mingfang Zhu 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Martinez Regalado/Yvette Schmucker 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer/Vickie Trocker 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Lina Boylan/Lana Kamel 0 0 0
14.01.20
1. Runde
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 2 6 2 10
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 1 4 6 7
14.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 2 7 6
Kerstin Peckl/Federica Sacco 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. Runde
Gloria Ceschi/Ani Vangelova 2 5 6 13
Anastasia Sukhotina/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 7 2 11
14.01.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova/Daria Solovyeva 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi/Magali Kempen 2 6 4 10
Salma Djoubri/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. Runde
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 2 7 6
Carola Cavelli/Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 612 2
14.01.20
1. Runde
Diana Chehoudi/Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 6
Angelina Danukova/Darya Shauha 0 64 4
14.01.20
1. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Alisa Yakimakho 2 5 6 11
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Alessia Tagliente 1 7 4 9
14.01.20
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic/Victoria Muntean 2 6 2 10
Rania Azziz/Margaux Komano 1 3 6 8
14.01.20
1. Runde
Maelys Bougrat/Vinciane Remy 2 6 4 10
Sarah Lisa Aubertin/Ferdaous Bahri 1 3 6 8
14.01.20
1. Runde
Mallaurie Noel/Oona Orpana 2 6 2 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 6
<