Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Ann Arbor Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 67
07.01.20
2. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 1 4
07.01.20
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Sebastian Korda 0 5 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 1 3 74 64
07.01.20
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 2
07.01.20
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 62 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 66
07.01.20
2. Runde
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 64 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Patrick Kypson 2 7 5 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 64 7 5
07.01.20
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Kevin King 0 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
John Isner 0 4 65
07.01.20
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 2 2
07.01.20
John Millman 2 4 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 1 61
07.01.20
David Goffin 2 4 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 2 2
07.01.20
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 63 61
07.01.20
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 1 4
07.01.20
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 0 3
07.01.20
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 67 73 65
07.01.20
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 3 66
07.01.20
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 2 1
07.01.20
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
07.01.20
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 4 0
07.01.20
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
07.01.20
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 79 4 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 62 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 7 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 5 63
07.01.20
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 5 63
07.01.20
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Darian King 2 4 6 6
Jason Jung 1 6 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 5 6 7
Marc Polmans 1 7 3 64
07.01.20
2. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 64
07.01.20
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 5 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 7 2 4
07.01.20
2. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Goran Tufekcic 0 1 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 1 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 3 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 2 6 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 0 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 5 2
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 5 6 10
Sahil Gaware 1 7 2 3
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Denis Milchenko 0 2 1
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Sotiris Skoupas 0 0 0
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 2
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Pfaff 2 7 6
Xin Hu 0 62 4
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Fleischmann 1 6 0
Calin Manda Aufgabe 0 2 1
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Nils Igor Loechterfeld 0 2 3
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 3 3
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Andrea Amendola 0 4 1
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 2 7 6
Daniil Gusev 0 5 4
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Ken Onishi 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 0 0
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 4 7 10
Pol Wattanakul 1 6 5 8
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Ching Lam 2 6 6 10
Congsup Congcar 1 4 76 7
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 7 2 10
Mick Lescure 1 63 6 8
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 7
Qun Gao 0 3 5
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Thanapet Chanta 2 3 6 10
Eero Vasa 1 6 4 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 3 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 63 3
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7 11
Miguel Damas 1 79 5 9
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 4 3
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 1 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 4 6 8
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 2 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 3 6 5
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 3 10
Leopold Zima 1 3 6 8
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 1 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 7 10
Sacha Modica 1 6 69 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 3 1
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 7
Daniel Rincon 0 63 64
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 4 6
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Modica 2 7 1 10
Oscar Mesquida Berg 1 5 6 6
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Paul Cayre 0 5 1
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 4
Maxime Chazal Aufgabe 0 3 1
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 1
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Hugo Schott 0 65 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 3 7 6
Maxence Beauge 1 6 5 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 4 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Los Angeles Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 2 3 6 10
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 1 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6 6
Roy Smith 1 75 1 4
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Lakat 2 2 6 10
Zane Khan 1 6 2 7
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 7
Alec Adamson 0 1 64
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Tanner K Smith 0 3 3
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6 11
Errol Smith 1 4 714 9
07.01.20
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 1 1
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 4 2
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Drew Baird 0 2 3
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Stefan Dostanic 0 5 2
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 2 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 1 6 4
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Zhu 2 6 4 10
Bradley Frye 1 3 6 2
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 3 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 1 6 7
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 0 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 4 4
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Sands 2 7 3 10
Jean Thirouin 1 5 6 4
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 2
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 7
Maciej Smola 0 5 65
07.01.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Dostanic 2 6 6
Eric Hadigian 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 5
07.01.20
2. Runde
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
07.01.20
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 4 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 4 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 3 6 1
07.01.20
2. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 7 2
Matthias Bachinger Aufgabe 0 6
07.01.20
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 3 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 1 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 65 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 2 79 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 4 6 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 3 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 0 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 3 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 4 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 6 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 3 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 2 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 4 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 5 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Greetje Minnen 0 1 64
07.01.20
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 5 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 7 4 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 5 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 67 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 1 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 1 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 4 6 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 3 7
Donna Vekic 1 3 6 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 3 6 7
Maria Sharapova 1 6 1 63
07.01.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 1
07.01.20
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 74 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 2 6
Sloane Stephens 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
2. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 68 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 3 4
07.01.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 3 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 3 3
07.01.20
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 75 4 1
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Anna Davydova 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 1 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 2 6 12
Mariya Kostyuk 1 6 2 10
07.01.20
1. Runde
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 1 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 1 6 2 3
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Billur Gonlusen 0 3 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Stella Jurina 0 1 3
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 1
07.01.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 2 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Elena Raffaeta 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Ferdaous Bahri 2 3 6 6
Margaux Komano 1 6 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 4 1
07.01.20
1. Runde
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 0
07.01.20
1. Runde
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 0 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 3 6
Amal Gati 1 2 6 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Samantha Murray 2 6 2 11
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 3 6 9
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 0 1
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Irina Falconi 2 7 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 63 1
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 1 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Anna Bondar 2 6 3 10
Katie Swan 1 4 6 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Antonia Lottner 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 5 6 10
Kanako Morisaki 1 7 0 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 0 1
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 4 6 10
Sakura Hondo 1 6 2 6
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 5 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 0 4
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 2
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 2 12
Sohyun Park 1 3 6 10
07.01.20
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Ying Zhang 0 2 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Ann Arbor Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 0 62 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 10
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 1 4 75 3
07.01.20
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud 0 64 4
07.01.20
Chris Guccione/John Peers 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 4
07.01.20
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 3 6 10
Grigor Dimitrov/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 4 7
07.01.20
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 64
07.01.20
Jamie Murray/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 6
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 0 66 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 4 6 10
Dominik Koepfer/Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 1 8
07.01.20
1. Runde
Marius Copil/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6 10
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Emil Ruusuvuori 1 4 76 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Issei Okamura/Jason Taylor 0 3 65
07.01.20
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue/Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 2 1 7 10
Ray Ho/Naoki Tajima 1 6 65 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mick Lescure/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Congsup Congcar/Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 1 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 3 10
Sebastian Nothhaft/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 1 6 8
07.01.20
1. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara/Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma 0 5 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Ching Lam/Siu-Fai Kelvin Lam 0 3 63
07.01.20
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 2 6 3 10
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Eduardo Struvay 1 3 6 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Paul Cayre/Benjamin Pietri 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Evan Furness/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 2 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 1 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Gautier 2 4 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 4 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Schott 0 4 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 7 1 10
Lucas Catarina/Aldin Setkic 1 5 6 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman/Elyes Marouani 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Viola 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 64 1
07.01.20
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit/Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 10
Jay Clarke/Hugo Grenier 1 6 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Aljaz Bedene/Laslo Djere 1 72 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 64 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 610 75 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 64
07.01.20
1. Runde
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 7
Lara Arruabarrena/Renata Voracova 0 1 63
07.01.20
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide/Johanna Larsson 2 6 3 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova/Donna Vekic 2 6 3 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 3 6 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 0 4 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 3 7 10
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur 1 6 62 6
07.01.20
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria 0 0 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato 2 6 2 10
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 1 1 6 6
07.01.20
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru 2 3 7 11
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 63 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude/Elena Raffaeta 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 2 7 7
Alana Parnaby/Ramu Ueda 0 62 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 2 6 7 11
Laura-Ioana Paar/Marina Melnikova 1 75 64 9
07.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 3
07.01.20
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic/Samantha Murray 2 6 6 11
Jaqueline Cristian/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4 74 9
07.01.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San/Emily Burns 0 1 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa/Gabriela Ce 2 6 0 10
Mayar Sherif/Julia Grabher 1 3 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.01.20
1. Runde
Kwan Yau Ng/Fang Ying Xun 1 1
Jovana Jovic/Hong Yi Cody Wong Aufgabe 0 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori/Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6 10
Yexin Ma/Junri Namigata 1 73 2 7
07.01.20
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Yan-Tung Ki/Alicia Yue 0 1 1
07.01.20
1. Runde
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam/Avril Look 0 0 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Emily Fanning/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno/Michika Ozeki 0 4 4
07.01.20
1. Runde
Funa Kozaki/Himari Sato 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo/Wushuang Zheng 0 3 2
07.01.20
1. Runde
Mai Hontama/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Justine Sophie Kwan Tung Leong/Venia Yeung 0 3 2
<