Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 0 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitrii Baskov 2 3 6 15
Marco De Rossi 1 6 3 13
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 4 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 6 5 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Grgo Dujmovic 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 2 2
08.12.19
Finale
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 0 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rok Komac 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takuya Kureoka 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 4 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Tavilla 1 5
Arsenije Zlatanovic Aufgabe 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Jonas Greif 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 7 6
Davud Amirov 0 66 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Borai 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 2 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar El-Moslemany 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 4 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Naruse Minami 0 0 0
08.12.19
Finale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Leon Roma 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Katzenwadel 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Zaghloul 1 6 3
Axel Herberg Aufgabe 0 1 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Colacioppo 2 5 6 10
Carlo De Nardi 1 7 2 7
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Allen 1 6 2
Stevan Popovic Aufgabe 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stylianos Poutis 2 7 6
Ismail Elshafei 0 5 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uros Delic 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chris Wettengel 1 5
Viju George Aufgabe 0 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viju George 2 6 4 10
Floris Podzimek 1 2 6 8
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Chris Fok 0 3 1
08.12.19
Finale
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 3
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Daniel O'Neill 0 1 1
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 7 6
Jack Vance 0 66 2
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 0 0
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Benjamin 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Benjamin 2 6 1 10
Emiliano Troche 1 3 6 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Ansari 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Vance 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 1 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 3 2
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Chamdani 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 5 4
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 2 7 10
Austin Ansari 1 6 67 4
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel O'Neill 2 6 6
Marcus Whitelock 0 1 0
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 2 6 1 10
Jamie Vance 1 3 6 7
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianfranco Panta 2 7 6
Renaud Lefevre 0 63 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakai Stone 2 6 1 10
Guillermo Aracena 1 3 6 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Ikeda 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Foote 2 6 6
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 0 3
08.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Foote 2 6 7
Zakai Stone 0 1 60
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renaud Lefevre 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chris Fok 2 1 6 12
Tennyson Whiting 1 6 4 10
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clay Crawford 2 6 7
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 2 65
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 2 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 2 6 8
08.12.19
Finale
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 74 2 66
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 62 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 7
Guy Dagan 0 3 64
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 1 7 4 4
Sahar Simon Aufgabe 0 6 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 0 6 10
Gianmarco Amatiste 1 6 2 7
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 3 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 1 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ido Zonder 2 6 7
George Agious 0 1 60
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frane Nincevic 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 1 6 10
Brandon Murphy 1 6 0 7
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 3 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 6 4 11
Omer Yeshaya 1 1 6 9
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 5 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charalampos Fouzas 2 6 7
Guga Tavadze 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 0 0
08.12.19
Finale
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 64 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Nikita Filatov 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 1 11
Bo Cautaerts 1 5 6 9
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 7
Yassine Chouaieb 0 3 63
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 7 6
Philip Sikman 0 5 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 6
Matyas Cerny 0 62 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 3 11
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 4 6 9
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Arribage 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 3 63
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noam Okala 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4
Sergey Bolotov Aufgabe 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 1 7 4
Mohamed Ali Abibsi Aufgabe 0 5 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 3 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 2 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tolga Basriev 2 6 7
Benjamin Palm 0 2 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Bas Mengual 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Loncar 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 3 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 4 6 11
Artur Kulibaba 1 6 3 9
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Binnie 2 6 2 13
Daniil Zhibul 1 3 6 11
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Colombia M15 Santa Marta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesus Francisco Felix 2 6 2 10
Junior Tavarez Pichardo 1 2 6 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Walner Espinoza 2 6 7
Sam Lapides 0 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 1
08.12.19
Finale
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 4 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Henry Barrett 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yohandri Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Angelo Clervil 0 2 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Geronimo Marcolini 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6 10
Kyle Stocker 1 3 75 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Zachary Poulet-Laplante 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osmel Rivera Granja 1 6 3
David Marrero Santana Aufgabe 0 3 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasel Beltre 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alejandro Acebal 0 1 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osviel Turino 2 6 6
Jayson Mbogoro 0 1 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Atwater 2 6 4 10
Federico Infante Santana 1 1 6 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Dickson 2 6 6
Ivo Cimino 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enmanuel Munoz 2 6 6
Denny Derrick Deleon 0 1 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Villalona 2 6 5 10
Angel Josue Maleno Rosario 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Tallahassee Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Anton Matusevich 2 3 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE W100+H Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 3 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 7
Julia Grabher 0 3 65
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 7 10
Junri Namigata 1 74 64 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 3 10
Laura Pigossi 1 5 6 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Krunic 2 3 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 0 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 2 6 2 10
Lara Salden 1 4 6 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 5 14
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 1 7 12
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6 10
Anastasiya Komardina 1 3 73 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 5 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Jarlskog 2 4 6 10
Demi Tran 1 6 2 7
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 4 6 10
Alexandra Mironova 1 6 3 7
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Neta Berman 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 6 7
Mayya Gorbunova 0 1 5
08.12.19
Finale
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 4
Destinee Martins Aufgabe 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 1 10
Ilayda Baykan 1 60 6 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 0 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 1 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Elisabeth Sterner 0 1 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Bianca Andrei 2 2 6 10
Zeynep Erman 1 6 2 8
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 3 6 6
Julyette Steur 1 6 2 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nada Fouad 2 6 0 10
Roaa Elatrebi 1 3 6 7
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hla Saber 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beloslava Veleva 2 6 6
Lana Kamel 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Kseniya Sundin 0 0 0
08.12.19
Finale
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 3 6 10
Maria Georgiadou 1 6 1 6
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Davydova 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi 0 2 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Aspasia Katsouda Taka 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Lorenza Cuomo 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Stefanie Auer 0 2 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Krueger 2 6 6
Ifigeneia Kafka 0 1 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 2 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Denis Gencheva 0 2 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Maria Munteanu 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic W15 Jablonec Nad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 6 1
Alessia Truden Aufgabe 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 2 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 2 8
08.12.19
Finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 66 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 7 6
Ghaida Jeribi 0 64 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 7 6
Emily Welker 0 63 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 64
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 2 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 5 10
Margaux Komano 1 4 7 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 3
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Novikova 2 3 7 12
Elizaveta Koklina 1 6 66 10
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 1 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 1 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 4 7
Jessica Failla 1 4 6 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Katic 2 7 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 62 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Deeksha Manju Prasad 0 0 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 4 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 0 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Abhilasha Mehra 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Richa Dadasaheb Chougule 0 0 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Aanisha Rahul Shewate 0 1 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 2 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Victoria Muntean 0 4 5
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Salsa Aher 0 5 4
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 0 1
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Pareen Shivekar 0 3 2
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Tejasvi Kate 0 1 0
08.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Solapur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.12.19
Finale
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 3
<