Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 4 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Manuel Mazza 0 5 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 2
Osmancan Soyler Aufgabe 0 1 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 4 10
Jonas Greif 1 4 6 6
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 2 6 11
Vladimir Filip 1 6 0 9
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 5 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 2 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 0 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 3 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Yulik 2 2 6 12
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 3 10
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 4 6 10
Jaime Caldes 1 6 3 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 4 73 6
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Faris Zakaryia 2 1 6 10
Adrian Exposito 1 6 3 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Mohamad Gomaa 1 74 2 6
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo De Nardi 2 4 7 10
Stevan Popovic 1 6 5 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Giulio Colacioppo 0 2 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karsten Wuyts 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sid Donarski 2 7 6
Emiliano Troche 0 5 2
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Jordan Benjamin 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 4 7 10
Sid Donarski 1 6 5 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 4 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 7 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 63 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Floris Podzimek 2 4 6 14
Erick Sanchez 1 6 2 12
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 1 2
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 2 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 3 7 10
Geronimo Marcolini 1 6 64 8
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Keaton Cullimore 2 7 7
Joaquim De Almeida 0 66 60
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6
Keaton Cullimore 0 4 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clay Crawford 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 3
Lior Goldenberg Aufgabe 0 3 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6 10
Filippo Moroni 1 75 3 6
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 65 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 10
Sergis Kyratzis 1 6 2 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stuart Parker 2 6 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 2 73 6
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sahar Simon 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 65 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 3 12
Aleksei Khomich 1 3 6 10
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 3 6 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 6 3 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 2 6 10
Brandon Murphy 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Daniil Zhibul 0 1 1
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 3 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Nikita Filatov 0 1 4
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 3 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 4 7 10
Maxence Broville 1 6 69 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Sikman 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 3 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 3
Ameur Ben Hassen Aufgabe 0 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 3 1
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa 2 3 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 2 6
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 3 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 7 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 5 65
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 0 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 1 6 8
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 66
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 3 6 10
Norbert Tadyszak 1 6 2 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 3 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Thammarat Kamchai 0 1 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 4 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Hanyi Liu 0 3 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6 10
Sergey Shipilov 1 1 74 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 1
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Colombia M15 Santa Marta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Joe Cooper 2 6 6
Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas 0 4 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Santiago Chisco 0 0 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 2 6 6
Sebastian Gamez 0 1 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
John Bernard 2 6 6
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara 0 0 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Taylor Foote 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ramon 0 3 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Santiago Jimeno Mora 2 6 6
Carlos Felipe Munevar Suarez 0 0 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Michael Quintero Aguilar 2 6 6
Camilo Pinzon Almario 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Mariano Beltrame 0 3 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Force 2 6 6
Samuel Dickson 0 1 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 0 1 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Walner Espinoza 0 1 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Luis Alfredo Jager Prensa (ESP) 0 1 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Federico Infante Santana 0 0 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 4 11
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 4 6 9
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 7 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 62 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Ivo Cimino 0 1 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Quinton Vega 0 3 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Marrero Santana 2 7 6
Khalil Naji 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Tallahassee Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fox 2 6 6
Teeradon Tortrakul 0 1 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Asykal Azhar 0 3 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 2 6 4 10
Chase Wood 1 3 6 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Niklas Von Hellens 0 0 3
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Segura 2 7 7
Parth Aggarwal 0 5 5
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Arcila 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 2 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Bryn Nahrung 0 2 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Rajia 2 6 7
Yang Liu 0 2 5
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxwell Giddens 2 6 6
Carter Morgan 0 1 3
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 3 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Labrador 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 2 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Thongoana 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Snyder 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 1 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Overmyer 1 w/o
Bradley Holt 0
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremie Casabon 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iana Tishchenko 2 7 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 5 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 2 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 0 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Billur Gonlusen 0 1 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 1 10
Natela Dzalamidze 1 4 6 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 7
Valentina Giavazzi 0 5 66
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 7 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 5 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Destinee Martins 2 6 7
Mirabelle Njoze 0 4 65
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 2 4 6 10
Anna Lytneva 1 6 3 8
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzana Pavelekova 2 6 3 11
Alina Silich 1 3 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Wiktoria Saska 0 1 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Emma Belluomini 0 2 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat 2 7 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 5 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marion Viertler 2 5 6 12
Chiara Bordo 1 7 3 10
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hala Fouad 2 6 7
Dareen Elleithy 0 0 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Poduraeva 2 3 6 11
Clarissa Gai 1 6 3 9
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hla El-Sakka 2 7 7
Veronika Bokor 0 62 61
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Klimovicz 2 7 5 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 65 7 8
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dona Abo Habaga 2 6 7
Merna Refaat 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Patience Monroe 1 w/o
Kimberly Mpukusa 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 3 10
Fanny Norin 1 3 6 7
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 2 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Eleni Makride 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 65 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 1 6 1
Emily Meyer Aufgabe 0 2 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 7
Alina Lebedeva 0 2 67
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 1 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani 0 5 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 0 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wanyi Zhang 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic W15 Jablonec Nad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Pradova 2 6 7
Petra Csabi 0 2 68
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Horakova 1 5
Julia Oczachowska Aufgabe 0 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Hajkova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 7
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 64
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Vajsejtlova 2 2 6 12
Ludmila Kareisova 1 6 3 10
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 7
Marketa Petruzelova 0 2 64
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Liliana Gajdosova 0 1 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 4 10
Adelina Krueger 1 4 6 6
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 4 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Terezie Pluharova 0 4 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Horakova (CZE) 1 5
Julia Oczachowska Aufgabe 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 1
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 2
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 0 5 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 0 0
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 2 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 1 2
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 1 10
Agathe Timsit 1 4 6 7
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Rania Azziz 2 6 4 10
Lena Delfosse 1 4 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 4 3
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 2 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 7
Juliette Daries 0 3 5
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Fitriana Sabrina 0 0 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 7
Si Qi Liu 0 4 65
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 0 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 1 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 4 0
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 4
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Vera Deepoem 0 0 2
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Nalu Himeno 0 1 1
02.12.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liga Dekmeijere 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 3 4
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Amber Asghar 2 6 3 10
Skyler Miller 1 2 6 3
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 3 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nell Miller 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 0 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cydnee Wilkinson 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 2
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Alana Roth 0 1 0
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Hatton 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 0 1
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Tiffany Reese 0 1 0
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muskan Mahajan 2 6 6
Hediye Karabay Karabay 0 3 0
02.12.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brooke Thompson 2 7 4 10
Jacqueline Payne 1 63 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Solapur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 2 1
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 1 1
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Pareen Shivekar 0 1 4
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Ramya Natarajan 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 63 3
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Jennifer Luikham 2 7 6
Deeksha Manju Prasad 0 65 4
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 5 10
Zeel Desai 1 4 7 2
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Soha Sadiq 2 3 6 11
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 4 9
02.12.19
Qualifikation
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 1
<