Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Spain Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 67
24.11.19
Rubber 1
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 3 6 10
Luca Castagnola 1 6 2 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 2 0
24.11.19
Finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 0 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Furkan Karabulut 2 6 6
Witold Konopko 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Predrag Popovic 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Arabaci 2 2 6 14
Gokalp Ayar 1 6 3 12
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Ziomber 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bozo Barun 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rail Ibragimov 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Collin Altamirano 2 4 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Borai 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bartosz Wojnar 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 64 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 3 10
Youssef Nabil 1 4 6 6
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashraf El Sayed 2 4 6 10
Dmytro Slyepkan 1 6 2 8
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Giulio Colacioppo 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohab Hamed 2 5 7 10
Ahmed Mounir 1 7 65 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Artem Mazur 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Belal Abou Taleb 2 6 6
Uros Delic 0 0 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Hesham 2 7 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 5 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 7 4 10
Mohamed Aboulkassem 1 64 6 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iacopo Sada 2 1 6 10
Giordan Kunz 1 6 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 East Lansing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 2 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Basilis Voltirakis 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 2 3
24.11.19
Finale
Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 63 64
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 5 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 1 5 3
Ludvig Aaes Aufgabe 0 7 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 1 2
Deney Wassermann Aufgabe 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 7
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 7
Seongbin Sim 0 3 65
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
David Cierny 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Frane Nincevic 0 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Varney 2 3 7 10
Harry David Meehan 1 6 5 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dian Nedev 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 2 74 8
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Lazar Radenkovic 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Georgios Tsikriteas 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitrios Choumis 2 6 4 10
Stamatis Kapiris 1 3 6 8
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evangelos Kypriotis 1 7 4 3
Dominik Langmajer Aufgabe 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 6
Lewei Cai 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Fares Kilani 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Mirko Lagasio 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 4 7 10
Noah Thurner 1 6 64 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper 1 75 1 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 1 6 10
Petr Michnev 1 6 4 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 65 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Duquesne 2 6 6
Giovanni Boco 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 1 4
Joshua Paris Aufgabe 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3
Damien Wenger Aufgabe 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Han 2 6 3 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 3 6 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 4
24.11.19
Finale
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 3 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 1 6 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Ganchev 2 6 6
Yassine Chouaieb 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 4 10
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 5 6 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 2 6 7 10
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 76 64 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 2 7 10
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 6 5 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Pasawee Reansuwong 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 6
Bingyu Yu 0 5 3
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 10
Qun Gao 1 6 0 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 2 7 1 11
Natthayut Nithithananont 1 62 6 9
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 1 6 2
Sergey Shipilov Aufgabe 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 5 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 2 10
Sung Hun Kim 1 4 6 6
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 10
Hong Chung 1 2 75 8
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 4 10
Thanapet Chanta 1 62 6 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Noppadol Noikor 0 2 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 6 7 12
Ray Ho 1 77 67 10
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 6 4 10
Shao-Fan Liu 1 4 6 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesus Francisco Felix 2 7 6
Walner Espinoza 0 65 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Samuel Dickson 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janicije Sasha Karic 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Jesus Maleno Rosario 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Ivo Cimino 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudio Mircea 2 6 7
Enmanuel Munoz 0 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Force 2 5 6 12
Aydan Gomez Osorio 1 7 3 10
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Shatalin 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danail Banov 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Yoan Perez 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yohandri Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Jonathan Compres 0 2 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fletcher Scott 2 7 6
Maikol Ponte 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Federico Infante Santana 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Lambling 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 4 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 6
Osviel Turino 0 4 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Sixto Alfredo Santiago Ramirez 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Medina 2 6 4 10
Luis Alfredo Jager Prensa (ESP) 1 4 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Sarreguemines Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Marti 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Leonid Shangichev 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
John Hu 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6 10
Pablo Perez Ramos 1 74 0 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Alessandro Bergamaschi 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Angel Sierra Malinowska 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Juan Camilo Perez Gongora 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Mark Owen Endler 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Damir Zababurin 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 7
Isac Linden 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Martin Damm 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Maia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Halbfinale
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 2
24.11.19
Finale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 3 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 6 1
24.11.19
Halbfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 3 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 5 12
Ilayda Baykan 1 4 7 10
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Anna Lytneva 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal 0 2 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 4 6 17
Liubov Demidova 1 6 1 15
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Maryia Savitskaya 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Andjela Vidovic 0 3 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 7
Asya Colombo 0 4 64
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Khlynova 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 7 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 61 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Shakirova 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 3 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Bokor 1 6 3
Iana Snezhkina Aufgabe 0 0 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nada Fouad 2 6 6 10
Julia Klimovicz 1 75 1 8
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 7
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 4 63
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 3 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 2 4
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 1 1
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 3 10
Anna Laura Hinka 1 1 6 3
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Ella Leroy 0 0 1
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Wanyi Zhang 0 4 3
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 4 6 10
Koral Koldobski 1 6 1 6
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 7 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 5 0
24.11.19
Finale
Darya Astakhova 2 4 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Mir Ambaye 0 1 0
24.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 2 3 6 10
Vivien Carolin Kutacova 1 6 3 3
24.11.19
Finale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 2 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Delfosse 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juline Fayard 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nour Gueblaoui 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matea Roki 2 6 4 10
Pervinca Curci 1 4 6 7
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Verzin 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadia Ravita 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Vera Deepoem 0 3 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Juliette Daries 0 3 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 1 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 0
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 2
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxin Zhang 2 6 6
Xin Yi 0 4 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 3
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nalu Himeno 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 1 4
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mua Shigeta 2 7 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 5 1
24.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Polishchuk 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Bhopal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 3
Karman Kaur Thandi Aufgabe 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Tucson Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
Finale
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 6 4 3
<