Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 66 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 4 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 1 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 0 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 6
Evan Song 1 4 6 1
14.11.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 4 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 4 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 65
14.11.19
3. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 7 4 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 5 6 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 5
14.11.19
3. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 1 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 5 5
14.11.19
3. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 5 6
Rayane Roumane 1 3 7 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 4 74 3
14.11.19
3. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 64 77 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 5 6
Tomas Farjat 1 2 7 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 2 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 3 76 4
14.11.19
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 61
14.11.19
1. Runde
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 0
14.11.19
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 2 6
Lenny Hampel 1 1 6 2
14.11.19
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 3 7 6
Deney Wassermann 1 6 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mozambique M15 Maputo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 4 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 1 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 2 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Alexis Canter 1 7 3
Hamid Reza Nadaf Aufgabe 0 5 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 1 4
S D Prajwal Dev Aufgabe 0 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 1 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Meshref Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Krittin Koaykul 0 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 2 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 0 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 5 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Filip Duda 2 4 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 64 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6
Robin Stanek Aufgabe 0 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Martin Krumich 1 6 4 6 3
Petr Hajek Aufgabe 0 7 0 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 5 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 64
14.11.19
2. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6 6
Oscar Moraing 1 3 75 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2
Anis Ghorbel Aufgabe 0 4 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 1 6
Louis Tessa 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 4
Sidane Pontjodikromo Aufgabe 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 4 7
Niklas Guttau 1 2 6 68
14.11.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 62 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Villers Les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 2 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 3 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 66 6 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Titouan Droguet 1 6 1
Maxence Broville Aufgabe 0 1 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 3 6
Justin Roberts 1 4 6 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 1 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Dominic Thiem 0 63 3
14.11.19
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 64 2
14.11.19
3. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 5 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 2
14.11.19
3. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 2
14.11.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 3 6 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 3 66
14.11.19
3. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 0
14.11.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
14.11.19
3. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Sumit Nagal 1 2
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe 0 0
14.11.19
3. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 0 2
14.11.19
3. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 0 2
14.11.19
3. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 4
14.11.19
3. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 5 7 6
Quinn Gleason 1 7 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 1 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Naiktha Bains 1 1 6 3
Kaja Juvan Aufgabe 0 6 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Timea Babos 2 6 7
Storm Sanders 0 4 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 5 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 76 2 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 1 4
Makoto Ninomiya Aufgabe 0 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Ayumi Morita 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova Aufgabe 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 3 2
14.11.19
1. Runde
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 0 0
14.11.19
1. Runde
Brittany Collens 0 6 0
Paige Cline 2 74 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
14.11.19
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 2 1 6 6
Elina Nepliy 1 6 1 2
14.11.19
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 7
Ali Collins 1 0 6 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 64 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 5 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 1 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 4 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 5 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 7
Ambre Feder 0 4 64
14.11.19
2. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 6 4 7
Tamara Curovic 1 3 6 67
14.11.19
2. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 5 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 2 6 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Federica Sacco 0 2 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Costanza Traversi 0 5 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Jenifer Anger 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 0 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 3 71 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 2 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 4 6
Valeria Koussenkova 1 4 6 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Emma Davis 0 5 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 3 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Laura Schaeder 0 61 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Gwalior Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 4 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Funa Kozaki 2 6 4 6
Silvia Njiric 1 2 6 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 2 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 2 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 1 6 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Sakura Hondo 0 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 1 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 0 76 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 0 0
14.11.19
2. Runde
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 75 3 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 0 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belarus W25 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 0 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 3 3
14.11.19
2. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 2 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Emma Raducanu 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 3 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 2 7
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 2 4
14.11.19
2. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 64 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 1
14.11.19
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 2 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 3 6 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 6 4 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 2 6 2
14.11.19
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 3 5
14.11.19
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 4 6 11
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 1 6 3 9
14.11.19
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 0 61 4
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 2 7 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 65 2
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 4 11
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 1 4 6 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 0 4 0
14.11.19
1. Runde
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
14.11.19
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 4 2
14.11.19
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 4 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 75 4 7
14.11.19
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 0 4 4
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 1 5 74 7
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 12
Daniel Masur/Oscar Otte 1 3 74 10
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 3 6 10
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 2 4
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 4 16
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 14
14.11.19
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre/Parikshit Somani 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1. Runde
Sharon Fichman/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 0 65 4
14.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 3 6 11
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 9
<