Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 7
Simon Carr 1 2 6 64
12.11.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 74 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 6
Austin Rapp 0 64 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 0 5
12.11.19
2. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 1 2
12.11.19
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
12.11.19
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 65
12.11.19
2. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 3 6 7
Roy Smith 1 6 3 63
12.11.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 67
12.11.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
12.11.19
2. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 3 6 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 5 67
12.11.19
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2
Illya Marchenko Aufgabe 0 4 0
12.11.19
2. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 72 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 65
12.11.19
1. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 2 65
12.11.19
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 1
12.11.19
2. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 0 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 4 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
12.11.19
2. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Toby Martin 1 3 6 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 1 6 4 6 6 1
Djurabeck Karimov Aufgabe 0 7 4 6
12.11.19
1. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 62 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt Aufgabe 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 68
12.11.19
1. Runde
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 64 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 65 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Villers Les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 4 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 5 6
Boris Fassbender 1 66 7 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 1 6 7
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 63 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 7
Justin Butsch 1 2 6 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 3
12.11.19
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 7
Novak Djokovic 1 75 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 4 74 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 66
12.11.19
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6 7
Maxime Hamou 1 64 79 64
12.11.19
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 4
12.11.19
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 0
12.11.19
2. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 7 5 6
Viktor Galovic 1 64 7 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 69 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
12.11.19
2. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 6 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 73 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 61 75 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
12.11.19
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
12.11.19
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
12.11.19
1. Runde
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
12.11.19
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 64
12.11.19
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Olga Govortsova 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
12.11.19
2. Runde
Ann Li 2 6 7
Olga Danilovic 0 1 5
12.11.19
2. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
12.11.19
2. Runde
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 4 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 65
12.11.19
2. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 5 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 7 3 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 3
Susan Bandecchi Aufgabe 0 4 6 0
12.11.19
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 3 73 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Timea Babos 2 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 10
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 7
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 74 4 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 0 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 63 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 1
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 0
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 0
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 4 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 3 6 10
Sem Wensveen 1 6 4 6
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 3 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Draginja Vukovic 2 5 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 7 2 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 4 69
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 3 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 63 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6 12
Chiara Catini 1 73 4 10
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6 18
Demi Tran 1 73 3 16
12.11.19
1. Runde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Gwalior Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Mihika Yadav 1 2 6 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 3 74 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 1 6 10
Nina Stadler 1 6 3 7
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 4 7 10
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 5 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 1
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 0
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 5 10
Michiru Furuya 1 3 7 8
12.11.19
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 5 7
Xinyu Gao 1 5 7 62
12.11.19
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belarus W25 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 7 3 10
Olga Doroshina 1 65 6 1
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 2
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komar 2 1 6 13
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 3 11
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 4
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 7
Ilona Kremen 0 5 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 66 7
12.11.19
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 0
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 4 76 8
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 0 6 10
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 2
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 3
12.11.19
Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 6 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 64 74 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Leonie Kung 1 4 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 4 10
Roberto Cid/Evan Song 1 64 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 2 1 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 3 6
12.11.19
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 4 75 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. Runde
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani 2 6 0 10
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 8
12.11.19
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 3
<