Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 1 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Mikhail Yehayan 0 4 64
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 w/o
Shokhrukh Kutmanov 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 1 6 3
Gokberk Ergeneman Aufgabe 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 0 6 10
Bulut Ozcelik 1 6 0 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Kalkenov 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet Aufgabe 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Galenianos 2 6 6 10
Kaan Cepel 1 0 74 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 2 6 4 10
Daniil Gusev 1 4 6 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 7
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 65
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 3 10
Robert Ziganshin 1 2 6 6
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 2 10
Keaton Cullimore 1 2 6 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 5 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 3 7 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 7 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 5 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Santiago Chisco 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
Donald Hall 0 5 3
10.11.19
Finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Will Maher 2 6 2 10
Tim Handel 1 4 6 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 2 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 3 10
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 3 6 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Hurtado 2 6 6
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Javier Marti 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Elbaz 2 3 6 10
Aristotelis Thanos 1 6 3 6
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 3 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 7
Jackson Varney 0 4 65
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 4
10.11.19
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 5 6 10
Dominik Nazaruk 1 7 4 6
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 7 6
Mile Matic 0 65 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 5 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 7 10
Seongbin Sim 1 71 5 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Winter Meagher 0 5 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 1 6 3
Marco Mosciatti Aufgabe 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Parshutin 2 6 7
Gilad Tamar 0 3 64
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahar Simon 1 7 2 4
Arvid Nordquist Aufgabe 0 6 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barney Fitzpatrick 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 2 75 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 3 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 3 10
Yeongseok Jeong 1 2 6 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 6
Stylianos Perdikogiannis 0 5 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Rohrer 2 6 1 14
Stamatis Kapiris 1 2 6 12
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mozambique M15 Maputo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Meshref Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Andrews 2 6 7
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 62
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 7 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 62 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Alex Ganchev 0 2 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgio Micarelli 2 6 3 10
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 1 3 6 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 3 6 11
Nathan Han 1 6 4 9
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Clavel 2 6 6
Zhiyuan Wei 0 1 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Yassine Chouaieb 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 2 6 10
Athanassios Manekas 1 6 0 6
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quin Verstegen 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 4 67
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 4 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 6 6
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 3 6 10
Andrea Cugini 1 6 1 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 3 6 10
Quentin Gueydan 1 6 4 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 1 6 4
Ameur Ben Hassen Aufgabe 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 2 4
10.11.19
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 1 6 3
Vassili Psaltopoulos Aufgabe 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Kossek 2 3 6 11
Martin Dobry 1 6 3 9
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Lenaerts 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 65 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Traskin 2 0 6 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 4 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 65 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 5 6 10
Noel Larwig 1 7 2 8
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Kontseba 2 6 6
Grzegorz Rudnicki 0 4 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rotem Sobol 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Le Tian Wang 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauro De Maio 2 7 7
Pelle Boerma 0 62 65
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 3 6
Felix Corwin 1 2 6 4
10.11.19
Finale
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 2 4
10.11.19
Halbfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 2 7
Collin Altamirano 1 66 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Harold Mayot 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 2 1
10.11.19
Dominic Thiem 2 7 7
Roger Federer 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Kristina Mladenovic 2 2 6 7
Ashleigh Barty 1 6 4 61
10.11.19
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 4 3
10.11.19
1. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1 5
10.11.19
Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 3 6
Kayla Day 1 3 6 3
10.11.19
Qualifikation
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 4 3
10.11.19
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 3 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 2 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Storm Sanders 2 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 1 6 0 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 1 7
Yi Tsen Cho 1 0 6 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan Yi Lee 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Satona Yada 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 2 7 10
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 5 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 4
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 1
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Nilda Ikizoglu 0 2 1
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 2 11
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 1 3 6 9
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 4 10
Mirabelle Njoze 1 4 6 4
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 3 0
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Olga Evstigneeva 0 0 0
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 0 0
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Kristina Volgapkina 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 7 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 5 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Mascenikova 2 2 7 10
Eda Numanoglu 1 6 5 6
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Volgapkina 1 w/o
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andra Cristina Captan 2 7 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 63 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 7
Karina Kalkenova 0 2 65
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Maria Bianca Andrei 0 5 2
10.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Chekanskaya 2 7 6
Adelina Baravi 0 65 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Polina Karelina 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Lou Faoro 2 6 6
Angela Bonilla 0 3 2
10.11.19
Finale
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 74 5 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 0 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Poling 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Matiushova 1 5
Shria Atturu Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala W15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Caroline Romeo 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olha Romanyshyn 2 7 6
Roni Lior 0 5 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 1 6 2
Anjana Suresh Aufgabe 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 2 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 7
Patricia Hlinkova 0 1 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 3 6 10
Jessica Fowler 1 6 3 7
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Sebrek 2 7 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 66 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 1 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Intert 2 7 6
Natalia Schwarcova 0 5 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Adeshina 2 5 6 10
Irina Shchetinina 1 7 3 7
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zere Iskakova 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 1 1
10.11.19
Finale
Lisa Pigato 1 w/o
Melania Delai 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Babic 2 7 6
Eleni Fasoula 0 5 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 3 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 7 6
Carla Touly 0 64 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Linda Canteri 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 7
Vivien Carolin Kutacova 0 2 62
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 3 10
Joanna Tomera 1 2 6 6
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Camilla Iervolino 0 0 0
10.11.19
Finale
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 7 7
Noesjka Brink 0 5 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 0 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Sveva Mazzari 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenifer Anger 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Velcea 2 6 0 11
Rania Azziz 1 3 6 9
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6 10
Chanel Janssen 1 74 3 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Coralie Garrigues 2 3 6 10
Shereen Peterson-Paul 1 6 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Zanolini 1 6
Iana Tishchenko Aufgabe 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 4 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 4
10.11.19
Finale
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 2 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 2 6 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Larisa Bekmetova 2 6 6
Andreea Scurtu 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 67 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Viertelfinale
Maria Masini 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 1 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 0 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 2
10.11.19
Viertelfinale
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 2
10.11.19
Halbfinale
Tatiana Pieri 2 0 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 6 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Desideria D'amico 0 3 3
10.11.19
Finale
Bojana Klincov 2 3 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 4 3
10.11.19
Halbfinale
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 1 0
10.11.19
Viertelfinale
Bojana Klincov 1 6 4
Lisa Ponomar Aufgabe 0 3 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Viglianisi 2 1 7 10
Darina Precechtelova 1 6 65 8
10.11.19
Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Maria Nuova Covato 0 0 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Forcisi 2 6 3 10
Anoushka Wooller 1 4 6 6
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lavrichenko 2 7 7
Silvia Mattiolo 0 5 5
10.11.19
Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 4 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 7 7
Lucie Petruzelova 0 5 62
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 0 2
10.11.19
Qualifikation
Anoushka Wooller 2 7 6
Desideria D'amico 0 65 0
10.11.19
Qualifikation
Fabrizia Cambria 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Gwalior Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Arthi Muniyan 0 2 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Ananyaa Bhargava 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Avika Sagwal 2 6 6
Aayushi Tanwar 0 3 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Prerna Bhambri 0 1 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 0 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soha Sadiq 2 6 5 10
Pareen Shivekar 1 4 7 7
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Pragati Solankar 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Kriti Tomar 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Vidhi Jani 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 2 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Leera Raju 0 0 3
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 4 10
Rashi Malviya 1 3 6 2
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 2 5 6 10
Deeksha Manju Prasad 1 7 1 4
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru 2 6 7
Snehal Mane 0 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 5 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 65 7 5
10.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Bianca Turati 2 4 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 St. Etienne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Ana Bogdan 1 w/o
Oceane Dodin 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile W60 Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Mayo Hibi 2 6 5 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 2 7 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 4 10
Bradley Klahn/Sem Verbeek 1 66 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 0 66 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 2 6 5 12
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 4 7 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 4 5
10.11.19
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty/Samantha Stosur 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Ellie Douglas 0 4 2
10.11.19
1. Runde
Irina Falconi/Caty McNally 2 3 6 10
Vladica Babic/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 3 4
<