Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 5
06.11.19
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 3 6
Lukas Lacko 1 4 6 1
06.11.19
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 4 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 0
06.11.19
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 7 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 65 67
06.11.19
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 64 0
06.11.19
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Gianluca Mager 0 65 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Lukas Rosol 0 65 65
06.11.19
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 4 7 6
Jiri Vesely 1 6 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 2 5
06.11.19
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 3 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 64 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6 7
Evan King 1 2 710 61
06.11.19
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 5 3
06.11.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 3 7 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 67 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 66 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 3 7
Lloyd Glasspool 1 65 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 3 6
Akira Santillan Aufgabe 0 6 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 66 2
06.11.19
2. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 2 2
06.11.19
2. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 2 2
06.11.19
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 3 1
06.11.19
2. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 3 7 6
Zhe Li 1 6 65 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 3
Tatsuma Ito Aufgabe 0 3 0
06.11.19
2. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 1 7 3
Yasutaka Uchiyama Aufgabe 0 5 2
06.11.19
2. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 5 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 7 2 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 3 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4
Ronald Slobodchikov Aufgabe 0 2 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 6 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 4 6
Peter Fajta 1 62 6 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anze Arh 2 1 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 6 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 7
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Brandon Stringfellow 0 1 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 69
06.11.19
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 1 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 6 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Will Maher 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 3 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 3 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Pawel Cias 2 3 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 2 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia Aufgabe 0 3 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 3 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 5 6 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 1 5 6 2
Mario Mansilla Diez Aufgabe 0 7 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 3 7 6
Hernan Casanova 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 1 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 5 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 65 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 0 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 3 6 2
Vasil Kirkov Aufgabe 0 7 1 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Simon Yitbarek 1 2
Robert Strombachs Aufgabe 0 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 61 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Filippo Moroni 2 3 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mozambique M15 Maputo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 1 4 4
Raheel Manji Aufgabe 0 6 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 7
Dominik Palan 0 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Jaime Sigauque 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Meshref Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Conor Berg 0 5 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 2 6
Pak Long Yeung 1 5 6 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 5 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Hassan Al Mousa 0 0 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Adil Kalyanpur 2 7 6
Kunal Anand 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 2 0 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Athanassios Manekas 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Louis Tessa 1 5
Daniil Zarichanskyy Aufgabe 0 0
06.11.19
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 1 w/o
Gianluigi Quinzi 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Martin Krumich 0 2 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 64
06.11.19
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Peter Makk 2 3 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 3 64
06.11.19
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 6 65 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 2 63
06.11.19
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 4 77 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Daniel Siniakov 2 3 7 7
Dominik Boehler 1 6 5 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 1 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 64
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 3 73 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 3 65
06.11.19
1. Runde
Haadin Bava 2 6 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 1 2 75 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 5 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 5 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 1 66
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 3 67
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 1 6
Corrado Summaria 1 3 6 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 5 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Drew Baird 0 63 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 4 7 7
Gabriel Diallo 1 6 63 62
06.11.19
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Isaiah Strode 0 2 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 67 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 0 7 7
Simon Carr 1 6 5 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Austin Rapp 2 3 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 6 3 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Enrique Luque Rico 2 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 1 6 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 1 6 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 63 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 1 w/o
Maxime Hamou 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 3 62
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 64 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 64 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 4 7
Louis Lechevretel 1 1 6 65
06.11.19
1. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 63 0
06.11.19
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 2
06.11.19
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 4 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 610 1
06.11.19
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 66 76 3
06.11.19
2. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 0 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 1 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 3 1
06.11.19
2. Runde
Joao Domingues 2 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 4 2
06.11.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 1 63
06.11.19
2. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 5 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 2 7 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 5 6 3
06.11.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 3
06.11.19
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 7
Joao Menezes 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Milan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
Frances Tiafoe 3 4 4 3 4
Ugo Humbert 1 2 35 44 1
06.11.19
Casper Ruud 3 3 4 4 3 4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 42 32 2 42 1
06.11.19
Alex De Minaur 3 4 4 1 4
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 1 34 4 0
06.11.19
Jannik Sinner 3 4 4 4
Mikael Ymer 0 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W100 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 4
06.11.19
2. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 5 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Shiho Akita 1 7 4
Nika Radisic Aufgabe 0 5 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 1 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 4 6 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Nadezda Khalturina 0 5 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 7
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 65
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 3 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 3 6 67
06.11.19
1. Runde
Madison Bourguignon 2 3 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 1 6 2 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Shiho Hisamatsu 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 6 1
Erika Sandor-Zur Aufgabe 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Rachel Gailis 2 6 3 6
Tea Jandric 1 2 6 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Leyden Games 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala W15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 5 6
Warona Mdlulwa 1 0 7 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 7 6
Karla Portalatin 0 5 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Mara Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 6 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Barbara Maria Montiel 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Riley 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 1 6 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 4 6
Jessica Fowler 1 0 6 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Eva Lys 1 6
Lisa Matviyenko Aufgabe 0 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anna Arkadianou 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anna Makhorkina 2 3 6 6
Yu Shan 1 6 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Vinciane Remy 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 65 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 5 73 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 63 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 1 62
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katyarina Paulenka 2 0 6 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 6 0 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Iveta Daujotaite 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 4 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 3 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 4 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 4 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 6 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 4 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 0 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Svetlana Iansitova 2 7 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 5 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 1 2 75 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Amber Washington 2 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Fabrizia Cambria 0 1 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Federica Bilardo 2 6 7
Anita Bertoloni 0 2 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Chiara Catini 2 6 7
Emma Davis 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 0 6
Chanel Simmonds 1 4 6 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 7
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 4 64
06.11.19
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 66 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 1 7 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 66 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains 2 4 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 4
Luksika Kumkhum Aufgabe 0 2 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 5 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 0 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Katie Boulter 0 62 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 1 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 2 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 1 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 3 63
06.11.19
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 0 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 1 6 1
Maegan Manasse Aufgabe 0 1 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 1 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 1 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 6 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 St. Etienne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 5
Salma Djoubri Aufgabe 0 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 2 6
Stefania Rubini 1 4 6 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 0 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6 6
Alice Tubello 1 2 77 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile W60 Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 7
Fernanda Brito 0 1 64
06.11.19
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 73 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 63 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 6 3 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 3 6 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 2 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 5 6 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 0 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 4 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 6
Ivania Martinich 0 5 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 7 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 69 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 7 6
Katie Swan 0 5 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 5 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Grace Min 1 1 6 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 1 2
Katerina Stewart Aufgabe 0 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Alycia Parks 2 6 3 7
Kirsten Flipkens 1 4 6 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ann Li 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Janko Tipsarevic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 3 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 1 6 6
06.11.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 7
Tuna Altuna/Scott Puodziunas 0 5 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 7
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 0 63 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Dennis Novikov/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 0 4 65
06.11.19
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 7 7
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese 0 65 67
06.11.19
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Darian King/Evan King 0 2 3
06.11.19
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 0 1 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Marcos Giron/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 w/o
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 0
06.11.19
1. Runde
Yan Bai/Zhe Li 2 7 6
Shintaro Imai/Takuto Niki 0 61 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana Aufgabe 0 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 w/o
Brydan Klein/Goncalo Oliveira 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli 0 4 2
06.11.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez/Andrea Collarini 0 5 4
06.11.19
1. Runde
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 3 6 10
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Mark Vervoort 1 6 3 7
06.11.19
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 0 2 5
06.11.19
1. Runde
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Emiliano Troche 1 w/o
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0
<