Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 61
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 7
Filippo Baldi 0 5 5
04.11.19
1. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 1 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 3 6 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 3 63
04.11.19
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 69 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 65
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3
Zsombor Piros Aufgabe 0 4 0
04.11.19
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 3 6
Maxime Cressy 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Donald Young 0 65 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 7 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 64 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 710 2 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 1 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 7
Jc Aragone 0 612 64
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 1 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 5 6
Govind Nanda 1 2 7 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 5
04.11.19
1. Runde
Roy Smith 2 6 3 6
Scott Jones 1 3 6 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 4 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 7 7
Yusuke Takahashi 0 63 61
04.11.19
1. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 4
Bradley Mousley Aufgabe 0 2 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 4 7
Takuto Niki 1 3 6 66
04.11.19
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Takashi Saito 0 61 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 0
04.11.19
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 1 2 6 3
Makoto Ochi Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 64 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 6 7
Pavel Verbin 0 2 62
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 3 14
Davide Albertoni 1 2 6 12
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 0 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Erik Wiren 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Aleksic 2 4 7 10
Tomas Farjat 1 6 5 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Miguel Gamborino 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 7 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 63 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 2 10
Keaton Cullimore 1 1 6 7
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Sergio Vera 0 1 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 610 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 64 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Reyna 2 1 7 10
Samuel Beren 1 6 5 8
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 2 6 16
Hunter Heck 1 6 3 14
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zakai Stone 2 6 2 10
Sebastian Eguez 1 0 6 7
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoel Yamus 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 5 6 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 7 3 6
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 0 10
Mirko Martinez 1 5 6 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 4 11
Miguel Damas 1 4 6 9
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Oscar Pinto Sansano 0 1 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 2 10
Damien Wenger 1 3 6 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tadas Tarasevicius 2 4 7 10
Arvid Nordquist 1 6 63 6
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 72 2 6
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 1 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Winter Meagher 2 6 3 10
George Davies 1 2 6 7
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Ran Amar 1 6 4 7
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 3 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 64 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 3 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mozambique M15 Maputo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 1 2
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 2 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 2 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 7 10
Michael-John Every 1 76 5 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Badru Rosa 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Da-Niel Kotze 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 2 2
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 0 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Alex Solanki 2 6 3 10
Vasilios Caripi 1 1 6 6
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Solanki 2 7 6
Francis Pare 0 5 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 2 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Richaad Kamissa 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Armando Sigauque 0 0 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 1 10
Gokul Suresh 1 4 6 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Jose Cossa 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 4 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 4 6 10
Ansu Bhuyan 1 6 4 6
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Atharva Sharma 2 6 6 10
Taha Kapadia 1 73 1 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 3 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Meshref Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Hadi Jamal 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0 2 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Satyansh Mani Tripathi 0 1 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 63 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Fahad Aldousari 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 7 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 65 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Hussain Han Kuw Shams 0 0 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 0 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doru Junior Borsan 2 4 6 10
Talal Alabdullah 1 6 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 5 12
Charles Tzicas 1 4 7 10
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 2
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Max Andrews 1 6 3
Bekkhan Atlangeriev Aufgabe 0 3 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 3 74 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 3
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 7
Jordan Chiu 0 1 62
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 2 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 4 6 10
Miles Jones 1 6 3 7
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 4 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 6
Agustin Kalinowski 0 5 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Giorgio Micarelli 0 2 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 1 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 3 6 10
Marc Fuste 1 6 1 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 7 6
Elyes Marouani 0 63 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 4 6 10
Skander Ben Abdallah 1 6 0 2
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 2 10
Mason Recci 1 65 6 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 6 6 10
Antonin Stepanek 1 73 4 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Hajek 2 5 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 7 4 6
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Jan Pucalka 0 4 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 6 6 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 4 74 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 2 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vojtech Mares 2 0 7 10
Jiri Jenicek 1 6 65 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 3 10
Roland Stuurman 1 5 6 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 4 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 3 7 10
Marco Franzini 1 6 64 8
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 5 6 10
Tim Riedel 1 7 0 6
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Martin Dobry 0 3 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 4 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 2 6 10
Paolo Dagnino 1 6 4 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Shabaz 2 7 7
Ethan Quinn 0 5 64
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 1 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milen Ianakiev 2 2 6 10
Chris Wettengel 1 6 3 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Tim Zeitvogel 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 7
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 1 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Ian Chadwell 0 5 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Jiaxi Ma 0 2 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6 10
Robert Shelton 1 5 77 6
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drew Baird 2 3 6 10
Goncalo Ferreira 1 6 1 8
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Jared Thompkins 0 2 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 1 10
Enzo Wallart 1 3 6 7
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Noah Steinhausen 2 1 6 14
Tanner K Smith 1 6 4 12
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 3 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Millen Hurrion 2 6 2 10
Jimmy Bendeck 1 1 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Imrane Bentekhici 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 64
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 7 7
Maxence Broville 0 5 64
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 2 6 12
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 3 10
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6 10
Valentin Guenther 1 75 4 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Breysach 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 5 7
Emiliano Troche 1 3 7 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 4 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 63 1
04.11.19
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 2 6
Wilson Leite 1 3 6 3
04.11.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 2 4
04.11.19
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 0
04.11.19
1. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 0 2
04.11.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 7
Ulises Blanch 0 65 67
04.11.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 1 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W100 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 2 6 10
Shilin Xu 1 6 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6 10
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 74 2 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 67
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 2 6 10
Dabin Kim 1 6 3 7
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 3 10
Hanyu Guo 1 4 6 7
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 0 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 2 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova 0 617 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 2 6 10
Arina Solomatina 1 6 4 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 1 6 1
Ena Kajevic Aufgabe 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 3 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 7
Shannon Cox 0 1 5
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 1 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 4 2
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Natalia Schwarcova 0 2 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 3
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 2 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 2 1
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 4 4
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Fowler 2 2 6 10
Aleksandra Zlatarova 1 6 1 7
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 0
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 1 10
Laura Svatikova 1 4 6 6
04.11.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Hlinkova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 3 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 4 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 4 4
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 3 3
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Humera Begum Shaik 2 7 6
Jenifer Anger 0 5 3
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Coralie Garrigues 2 7 3 10
Rita Atik 1 64 6 8
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Noesjka Brink 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 2
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Petrova 2 2 7 10
Valeria Gorlats 1 6 5 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 7
Jekaterina Sagejeva 0 0 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 2 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 3 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Desire Parn 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Diandra Suitso 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Borodatova 2 2 6 10
Maria Mikhaylova 1 6 4 8
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 1 64
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Lauren Elisabeth Lind 0 62 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darta Dalecka 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 4 14
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 65 6 12
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 1 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 3
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 2 10
Corina Mader 1 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Maria Nuova Covato 0 0 1
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 4 4
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Anoushka Wooller 2 7 6
Desideria D'amico 0 65 0
04.11.19
Qualifikation
Fabrizia Cambria 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 0 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Okuno 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 5 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 2 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 1 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 3 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 3 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 5 6 10
Yexin Ma 1 7 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmi Hance 1 w/o
Lisa Zaar 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 St. Etienne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 5 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 0 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 66 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 3 6 14
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 12
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 1 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 5 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 61 61
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 3 6 10
Julie Gervais 1 6 3 6
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 7 7
Deborah Chiesa 0 63 64
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 4 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Lois Boisson 0 65 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elsa Jacquemot 1 6
Mallaurie Noel Aufgabe 0 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile W60 Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maria Yapur Lopez 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Francisca Araneda Orellana 0 1 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 7
Pauline Wuarin 0 2 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermina Naya 2 6 2 10
Panna Udvardy 1 4 6 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Valentina Vasquez Pongruber 0 5 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Florencia Araya 0 64 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Constanza Millas 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenia Ganga 2 3 6 10
Lara Escauriza 1 6 4 8
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 0 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Las Vegas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 3 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 10
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 6 3 5
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 5 10
Shatoo Mohamad 1 0 7 6
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 3 6 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 2 6
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalayna Hewitt 2 2 6 10
Sophia Whittle 1 6 4 7
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Livianu 2 6 2 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 4 6 4
04.11.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 4
<