Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Rafael Nadal 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 64 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 1 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 2 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 3 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 2 64
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 77 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Steve Darcis 2 6 7 6
Illya Marchenko 1 74 63 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jiri Vesely 2 3 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 3 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 2 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 75 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 5 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Coria 2 4 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 5 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 4
Leonardo Mayer Aufgabe 0 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 5 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 66 7 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Yanki Erel 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Meshref Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 3 60
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 0
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 4 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 4 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 2 7 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Opava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 4 6 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 3 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
David Poljak 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 63 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Michal Konecny 0 4 63
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 66 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Stefan Seifert 2 4 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 2 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard 0 63 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Lasse Muscheites 2 3 7 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Julian Cash 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Andrea Picchione 2 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 0 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 3 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 65 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 2 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 3 7 2
01.11.19
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Playford Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 5 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 4 3
Andrew Harris Aufgabe 0 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Marc Polmans 2 3 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Zhe Li 2 6 6 7
Roman Safiullin 1 75 1 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 5 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 4 6
Jason Jung 1 65 6 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 60 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 1 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 4 0
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 4
Magdalena Pantuckova Aufgabe 0 2 0
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W15 Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Maria Parra Romero 0 4 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 5 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ivania Martinich 2 4 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 2 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 4 6
Diana Martynov 1 3 6 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 3 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Rachel Gailis 2 5 6 7
Taylor Ng 1 7 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 65
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 1 0
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Margaux Orange 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 76 4 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Linda Noskova 2 3 6 6
Aubane Droguet 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W15 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 3 4
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Anita Husaric 2 6 4 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 2 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 3 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 4 6
Martyna Kubka 1 0 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Joanne Zuger 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Noel Saidenova 1 3 6 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 4 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 1 6 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 1
Ekaterina Kazionova Aufgabe 0 1 0
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Julyette Steur 2 3 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 3 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W25 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 3 67
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 7
Pemra Ozgen 1 4 6 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay W60 Asuncion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sara Errani 1 1 6 3
Allie Kiick Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Guillermina Naya 2 7 2 6
Renata Zarazua 1 5 6 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 3 7
Teliana Pereira 1 3 6 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W60 Liuzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Arina Rodionova 1 4
Mariam Bolkvadze Aufgabe 0 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Lin Zhu 1 7 6 4
Fangzhou Liu Aufgabe 0 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Martina Caregaro 2 7 5 7
Audrey Albie 1 65 7 66
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ana Bogdan 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 67 3
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 3
Tatjana Maria Aufgabe 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Playford Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad 0 64 0
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 75 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Toronto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 2
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Samantha Murray 2 7 3 6
Indy De Vroome 1 5 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 77 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
2. Runde
Mandy Minella 2 6 2 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 1 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Alexa Glatch 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 64 1
01.11.19
2. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 3 5
01.11.19
2. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Marcela Zacarias 1 5
Coco Vandeweghe Aufgabe 0 2
01.11.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 7 3 6
Katharine Fahey 1 5 6 3
01.11.19
2. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 1 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 1
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 4
01.11.19
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 3 4
01.11.19
2. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 2
01.11.19
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 2 6
Simona Halep 1 0 6 4
01.11.19
Elina Svitolina 2 7 7
Sofia Kenin 0 5 610
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 5 71 8
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 3 75 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Martin Redlicki/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 5 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 1 3 7 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 2 6 3 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 1 4 6 7
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 2 5
01.11.19
Viertelfinale
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 1 2 74 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 4 5
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 4 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 63 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Playford Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 0 5 4
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 65 1
01.11.19
Halbfinale
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 0 5 60
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.19
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 5
01.11.19
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 2 4
<