Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 67 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 4 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 3 62
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 4 7
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 66 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem 1 5
Pablo Carreno-Busta Aufgabe 0 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Andrey Rublev 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Elias Ymer 2 4 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 67
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 67 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Coria 2 6 3 6
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 2 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 64 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 5 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 7 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 5 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 1 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 5 69
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 7 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 5 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 5 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2 7 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Luca Keist 0 5 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 6
Tigre Hank 1 6 1 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Tobias Simon 2 4 6 6
Karl Friberg 1 6 4 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 3 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 5 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Junin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 4
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 7
Adrian Bodmer 1 3 6 65
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 5 75 65
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Michal Dembek 2 7 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 69 63
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Andrew Paulson 2 3 6 7
Michal Konecny 1 6 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 2 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 0 6
Daniel Michalski 1 2 6 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 4 7
Billy Harris 1 60 6 62
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 3 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Cid 2 6 4 6
Haru Inoue 1 4 6 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 6
Matej Vocel 0 65 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 0 2 2
25.10.19
2. Runde
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 1 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 3 6 1
25.10.19
2. Runde
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 3 4
25.10.19
2. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 63 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Majed Kilani 2 6 1 7
Matteo Martineau 1 2 6 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alexis Gautier 2 6 4 6
Markus Eriksson 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Roger Federer 1 w/o
Stan Wawrinka 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Reilly Opelka 2 6 3 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 3 6 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 3 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 4 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 5 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 3
Yasutaka Uchiyama Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 3 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 67 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 65 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 3 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 3 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 4 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 6 1 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 4 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 2 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 2 7 6
Akilah James 1 6 5 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Brenda Sarahi Baez 0 0 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6 6
Merel Hoedt 1 75 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 2
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Camilla Rosatello 2 3 7 6
Martyna Kubka 1 6 5 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 5 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7
Svetlana Iansitova 0 1 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 7
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Tiffany William 0 5 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 2 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Sara Dahlstrom 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
2. Runde
Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Selina Pichler 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Cucuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Emiliana Arango 0 3 65
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Cindy Burger 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Marcela Zacarias 2 4 6 6
Tori Kinard 1 6 3 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 1
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
2. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 6 65 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jia-Jing Lu 2 5 7 7
Clara Tauson 1 7 67 65
25.10.19
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 3
25.10.19
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 7
Shilin Xu 0 5 5
25.10.19
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6 7
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 75 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 3 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 2 6 0
25.10.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Arina Rodionova 0 64 3
25.10.19
2. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 1
25.10.19
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Priscilla Hon 2 4 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 6 2 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lizette Cabrera 2 5 6 6
Storm Sanders 1 7 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Samantha Murray 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 66 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Anderson 2 3 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 4 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Indy De Vroome 2 6 4 6
Jessica Livianu 1 2 6 4
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Francoise Abanda 2 6 5 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Grace Min 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 1 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 0 0
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 7
Irina Falconi 0 4 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W80 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 4 1
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 64 2
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 4 3
25.10.19
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 7
Elise Mertens 1 4 6 5
25.10.19
Karolina Muchova 2 6 4 6
Sofia Kenin 1 4 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 3 7 10
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 1 6 5 4
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 3 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 4 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 2 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 0 67 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 1
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 10
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 1 6 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 68 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 0 2 4
25.10.19
Halbfinale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.19
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 2 2 6 10
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 6 3 6
<