Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Gael Monfils [1]  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Marius Copil [q]  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [3]  
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert  
David Goffin [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini [1]  
Janko Tipsarevic [PR]  
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Yuichi Sugita [LL]  
Stefano Travaglia  
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta [5]  
Gianluca Mager [LL]  
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov [4]  
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
11:00
3. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
17.10.19
11:00
3. Runde
Luca Vanni  
Daniel Masur [15]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Marin Cilic [3]  
Ivo Karlovic  
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy  
Miomir Kecmanovic [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia [3]  
Sagadat Ayap  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Ibrokhimjon Urinov [q]  
Alexander Igoshin [2]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Mark Tryakshin [WC]  
Beibit Zhukayev [6]  
17.10.19
07:00
2. Runde
Egor Noskin  
Alexandr Binda  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim [3]  
Hong Chung [WC]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa  
Seong Chan Hong [2]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer [6]  
Michael Shabaz  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Sanhui Shin  
Sora Fukuda [7]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu [1]  
Uisung Park  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Kasidit Samrej [JR]  
Ryohei Tagata  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Minjong Park [q]  
Jung-Woong Na [8]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
Seong-Gook Oh  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic [6]  
Mirko Martinez  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi [8]  
Damien Wenger  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier  
Benjamin Bonzi [2]  
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Dan Added [6]  
Clement Tabur  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Tatsuma Ito [7]  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [1]  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Steven Diez [11]  
Christopher Eubanks  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez [14]  
Yasutaka Uchiyama [4]  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Ji Sung Nam  
Bradley Klahn [2]  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Akira Santillan  
Hiroki Moriya  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Borna Gojo  
Ze Zhang  
17.10.19
04:00
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [3]  
Danilo Petrovic [16]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
12:00
2. Runde
Monica Puig  
Kristyna Pliskova  
17.10.19
12:00
2. Runde
Antonia Lottner [q]  
Andrea Petkovic  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi [q]  
Kiki Bertens [2]  
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova [6]  
Kristina Mladenovic  
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina [1]  
Veronika Kudermetova  
17.10.19
10:00
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva [q]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W100 Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu  
Nao Hibino [2]  
17.10.19
04:00
2. Runde
Yafan Wang [1]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova  
17.10.19
04:00
2. Runde
Yanni Liu [WC]  
Shuai Peng [3]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej [WC]  
Mananchaya Sawangkaew [5]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Yexin Ma [1]  
Jiangxue Han [JR]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Olga Helmi [q]  
Aunchisa Chanta [7]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku [JR]  
Nadezda Khalturina [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Sara Lanca  
Chelsea Vanhoutte [q]  
17.10.19
11:00
2. Runde
Arabella Koller  
Nefisa Berberovic [3]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Tara Moore  
Hanna Chang [5]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Alycia Parks  
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Yuuki Tanaka  
Ayano Shimizu [2]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert [1]  
Funa Kozaki [q]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Ari Matsumoto [q]  
Akiko Omae [3]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Risa Ushijima  
Kanako Morisaki [q]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Mei Yamaguchi  
Naomi Cheong [q]  
17.10.19
00:00
2. Runde
Sakura Hondo [q]  
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
12:00
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [1]  
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey  
17.10.19
12:00
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek  
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin [4]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
Viertelfinale
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist [WC]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
10:00
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop [4]  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
1. Runde
Evan King/Hunter Reese [3]  
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Song [WC]  
17.10.19
00:00
1. Runde
Alex Kobelt/Jordan Sauer [WC]  
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance [WC]  
17.10.19
00:00
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola  
Taro Daniel/John-Paul Fruttero  
17.10.19
00:00
1. Runde
Roberto Cid/Dmitry Popko  
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz [4]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
Viertelfinale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song  
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
00:00
Viertelfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara  
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska [4]  
<