Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 4 63
02.10.19
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 4 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 0 6 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 1 0
02.10.19
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 2 611
02.10.19
2. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 0
02.10.19
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 4
Guido Andreozzi Aufgabe 0 4 0
02.10.19
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 66
02.10.19
2. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 7 4 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 5 6 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Sumit Nagal 1 4
Gastao Elias Aufgabe 0 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 0 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Andy Murray 2 7 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 66 74 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 60 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 1 7 5 4
Paul Woerner Aufgabe 0 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 0 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Cengiz Aksu 1 w/o
Sebastian Prechtel 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 6 0 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 1 6 7
Yan Sabanin 1 6 1 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Chuhan Wang 2 6 7
Hao Wu 0 2 63
02.10.19
1. Runde
Huixin Wang 2 3 6 6
Linang Xiao 1 6 1 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 6 7
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 62
02.10.19
1. Runde
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 3 7 6
Haitong Xia 1 6 63 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 7
Xian Yao Zhou 0 63 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 3 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kousuke Ogura 2 4 7 6
Seita Watanabe 1 6 5 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M15 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Thabo Ncube 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto 2 0 7 6
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 65 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Raheel Manji 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Donski 2 2 6 6
Charl Morgan 1 6 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 4 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 1 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 63 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 7 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 5 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 67
02.10.19
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alejandro Licea 0 1 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 67 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Justin Butsch 2 5 7 7
Jody Maginley 1 7 5 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares 0 3 2
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 4 10
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 2
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 4 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 3 6 6
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 4 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 2 6 4
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 1 5
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 1
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 2
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 3 6 10
Victor Nunez 1 6 4 7
02.10.19
1. Runde
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 2 1
02.10.19
Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 4 6
Facundo Juarez 1 0 6 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 65 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 5 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 66 7 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Michel Vernier 0 64 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 0 6
Esteban Bruna 1 2 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 1 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 5 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 1 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 4 6 7
Kris Krawcewicz 1 6 2 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Athanassios Manekas 2 7 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 63 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 4 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Luca Potenza 2 6 4 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 1 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Federico Luzzo 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 3 6
Niklas Guttau 1 0 6 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 7
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 0 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 1 7 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 60 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 2 6 7
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 63
02.10.19
2. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 2 0
02.10.19
2. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Will Maher 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 4 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 2 65
02.10.19
1. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 63 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Brandon Walkin 1 74 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3
Rhett Purcell Aufgabe 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 4 6
Alexis Musialek 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Stephen Kaldawi 2 5 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 7 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Will Maher 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden M25 Falun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 3 6
Antoine Bellier 1 4 6 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 1 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Janis Podzus 0 65 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Karl Friberg 1 7 3
Evgeny Tyurnev Aufgabe 0 5 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 7
Luca Vanni 1 6 3 64
02.10.19
2. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 6
Anton Matusevich 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon M25 Jounieh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 79 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 4 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip 2 4 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 0 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Jad Slaibi 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Mason Beiler 0 4 64
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 2
Liam Caruana Aufgabe 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 6 6
Zane Khan 1 65 77 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 3 6
Alexander Erler 1 64 6 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Eero Vasa 2 7 6
Leighton Allen 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 4 6
Govind Nanda 1 4 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 64 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Mate Zsiga 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 4 6
Gibril Diarra 1 65 6 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 65 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 60 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 3 7 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 5 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 61 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 5 6 6
Francesco Forti 1 7 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Tavira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 3 6
Francisco Cabral 1 4 6 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 0 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 5 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 1 7 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 63
02.10.19
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 3 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hugo Maia 0 5 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 7 4 7
Joao Graca 1 64 6 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 1
Paulo Fernandes Aufgabe 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 0 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 4 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Dac Tien Nguyen 0 5 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 2 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 0 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 1 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 1 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Arthur Weber 2 4 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Nevers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 2 6
Hugo Schott 1 3 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 5 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 66 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 5 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 3 6 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Dmitry Popko 1 1 7 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 0
02.10.19
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 2 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
John Millman 2 4 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 1 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 68 0
02.10.19
2. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 6
Radu Albot 1 72 3 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Gilles Simon 0 64 62
02.10.19
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 7
Alex De Minaur 1 3 76 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
3. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 3 3
02.10.19
3. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 7 2 6
Polona Hercog 1 66 6 3
02.10.19
3. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 3 78 3
02.10.19
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 75 2
02.10.19
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 2 6 6
Madison Keys 1 6 4 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 1 6 7
Naima Karamoko 1 6 3 64
02.10.19
1. Runde
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alice Rame 1 0 4
Schena Benamar Aufgabe 0 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Flavie Brugnone 0 0 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 64 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 2 7
Carla Touly 1 3 6 62
02.10.19
1. Runde
Amandine Monnot 1 2 6 2
Carole Monnet Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 4 73 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Ozerova 2 6 1 6
Dia Evtimova 1 1 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 3 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 65 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 1 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Maya Tahan 0 62 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Martemyanova 2 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yulia Zhytelna 2 1 6 6
Mariia Bergen 1 6 0 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Anastasiya Skorupska 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Andie K. Daniell 2 7 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 5 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 5 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 7 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Zerulo 2 6 4 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 2 6 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Gianna Pielet 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 61
02.10.19
1. Runde
Carmen Corley 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Emma Davis 2 7 6
Madison Appel 0 5 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger 2 4 6 6
Oleksandra Korashvili 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Mbali Langa 0 0 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Cayline Le Grange 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 7
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Megan Basson 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Amy Olivier 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 4 6 6
Demi Tran 1 6 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Lauren Cooper 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 4 6
Kristin Younes 1 3 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 4 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ana Filipa Santos 2 2 6 6
Matilda Lenngren 1 6 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 0 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 7 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge 2 2 6 6
Ruth Copas 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile W15 Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Josefa Rosario Fernandez 0 1 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sofia Luini 2 6 3 7
Valentina Vasquez Pongruber 1 2 6 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Daniela Frascini 2 6 6
Magdalena Cordero 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tatiana Carpio 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 2 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 3 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 1 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Yapur Lopez 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 1 6
Alexa Pitt 1 4 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Antonia Samudio 2 6 7
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 1 63
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Pradova 2 3 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 66 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Theiviya Selvarajoo 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Paige Cline 0 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 2 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 1 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Yu Shan 1 5
Alessia Tagliente Aufgabe 0 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 0 1 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Taylor Cataldi 2 3 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria W15 Sozopol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Mirela Shkumbova 0 0 62
02.10.19
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 4 6
Anna Powaska 1 4 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Zinovia Vaneva 2 7 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 5 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 6 6 6
Alina Silich 1 2 73 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Nikol Ruseva 0 1 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Stela Peeva 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Elena Kraleva 0 0 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Michaela Kadleckova 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 64 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 1 2
Barbora Cibakova Aufgabe 0 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Aline Thommen 2 5 6 7
Karoline Laursen 1 7 1 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Sara Ziodato 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Silvia Saccani 2 4 6 7
Julia Stamatova 1 6 1 64
02.10.19
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7 6
Naiktha Bains 1 74 5 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 67
02.10.19
1. Runde
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 5 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 2 7 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 1 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Elie 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 1 7
Miharu Imanishi 1 3 6 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 3 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 4 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4 6 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 3 7 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 6 65 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Allie Kiick 0 5 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 1 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 1 6
Yuki Naito 1 66 6 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 7
Claudia Giovine 0 5 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 0 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 5 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 63 7 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W60 Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Grace Min 2 6 7
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 0 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 2 6 7
Tara Moore 1 6 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 3 6 6
Emina Bektas 1 6 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 67 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 1 6 7
Quinn Gleason 1 6 4 64
02.10.19
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 2 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Emma Navarro 0 61 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 0 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0
02.10.19
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Max Andrews/Jules Okala 0 2 1
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Jordan Chiu 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 2 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 63 62
02.10.19
1. Runde
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Diego Hidalgo 0 64 4
02.10.19
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Alvarez/Facundo Bagnis 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 10
John Isner/Alexander Zverev 1 4 6 8
02.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Dmitry Popko 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 2 5 6 10
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Mischa Zverev 1 7 3 5
02.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 4 7 15
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 6 63 13
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 65 3
02.10.19
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 3 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
Viertelfinale
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 5 3
02.10.19
2. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 0 2 1
02.10.19
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 7
Julia Goerges/Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 66
02.10.19
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 1 6 10
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3 6
02.10.19
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 5 4
02.10.19
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
<