Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 5 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 7 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 7
Jan Choinski 0 3 65
30.09.19
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 5 6
Pavel Kotov 1 0 7 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 0 6
Gerard Granollers 1 0 6 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 3 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 1
30.09.19
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Joao Domingues 1 6 2
Andrea Pellegrino Aufgabe 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Aufgabe 0 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Max Andrews 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 5 0
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4
Raul Brancaccio Aufgabe 0 0 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 1 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Fernando Romboli 2 6 3 7
Wilson Leite 1 4 6 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 64 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 0
30.09.19
1. Runde
Rafael Matos 1 7 5 3
Bastian Malla Aufgabe 0 5 7 1
30.09.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 0 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 5 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 1 77 3 64
30.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 2 67
30.09.19
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 7
Kyle Edmund 1 4 6 65
30.09.19
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 1 7 5 1
Christian Garin Aufgabe 0 6 0
30.09.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Michael Weindl 0 4 62
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6 11
Mate Voros 1 75 1 9
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 3 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 65 6 7
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 5 6 10
Thomas Brechemier 1 7 0 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6
Janos Fekete Aufgabe 0 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Riedel 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 2 6 10
Shohei Chikami 1 6 3 8
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 1 10
Zhao Zhao 1 1 6 7
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 1
Jagmeet Singh Aufgabe 0 0 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linang Xiao 2 6 3 10
Wai Yu Kai 1 2 6 8
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M15 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Lance Cohen 2 6 6 11
Heinrich Heyl 1 4 75 9
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Louis Pretorius 2 6 7
Connor Kruger 0 3 63
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 0 2 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Jody Alan Claassen 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Tatenda Mutetwa 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Barranco 1 7 2 5
Sheng Hao Zhou Aufgabe 0 6 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 64 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Takeshi Taco 0 5 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 2 6 11
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 6 2 9
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6
Maxence Broville Aufgabe 0 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 5 6 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 7 3 8
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias 0 1 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 4 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 7 6
Diego Duran 0 5 1
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jody Maginley 2 6 3 6
Alec Adamson 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 4 12
Viboosh Chandrasekar 1 4 6 10
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Maksym Khalus 2 6 4 10
Sergio Gomez 1 4 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Cristobal Castro 0 3 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Matias Gaedechens 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Ignacio Munoz Herrera 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 64 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Diego Alcaino 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Hernan Toledo 0 4 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 1 7 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Minc 2 6 6
James Boyd 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 1 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Mao Takada 0 3 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 4
Alejandro Hastings Aufgabe 0 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 4 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Connor 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stylianos Poutis 2 2 6 10
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 6 3 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ofer Hacohen 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Roma 2 7 6
Goran Duquesne 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Gustav Theilgaard 0 4 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Nikolas Lahky 2 2 6 10
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 6 4 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 1 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 0 0 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 6 3 10
Octavio Volpi 1 4 6 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Ignacio Vinas 2 1 6 10
Matthew Mendez 1 6 3 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 4 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 7 7
Lucas Vuradin 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden M25 Falun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Harry Wendelken 0 1 63
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Janis Podzus 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 3 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Robin Thour 2 6 4 10
James Frawley 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 7 3 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 6 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 66 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 0 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Gustav Hansson 0 65 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 3 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski 1 4 74 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon M25 Jounieh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 1 6 4 2
Marko Vejnovic Aufgabe 0 7 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Marco Antonio Azar 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 0 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 2 6 10
Dusan Rajic 1 6 3 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 0 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hien Quang Hien Pham 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Luka Ilic 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 3 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Zsiga 2 6 7
Grey Hamilton 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 1 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 7
Colin Markes 0 5 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Bushamuka 2 3 6 10
Mark Mandlik 1 6 3 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 4 6 13
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 4 11
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 68
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Shane Monroe 0 5 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 2 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 3 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 7 7
Julian Bradley 0 62 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 4 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 3 6 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 5 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili 0 2 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets 0 63 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 7
Milan Radojkovic 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 62 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Tavira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 1 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 2 7 6
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar 0 5 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 7 6
Illia Stoliar 0 5 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 5 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Fernandes 2 4 7 10
Nikolaj Talimaa 1 6 5 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 1 w/o
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Pinho 2 7 1 10
Miguel Gomes 1 65 6 7
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Massimo Brambati 2 7 7
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 5 63
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 3 6 12
Rafael Gentil 1 6 1 10
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Hou 2 7 6
Alan Gleeson 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 2 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Douglas Geiwald 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Quoc Uy Vo 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Kacper Long Vu 0 1 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 4 10
Christian Didier Chin 1 3 6 8
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Huynh Thinh 2 6 7
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 2 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tonkla Mulada 2 4 6 10
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 1 6 4 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Arthur Weber 2 6 2 10
Qun Gao 1 1 6 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 0 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Huynh Thinh 0 1 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Khai Keat Neoh 0 4 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Douglas Geiwald 2 6 6
Jatuporn Nalamphun 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Tienthinh Tran 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan Yu Chen 2 4 6 10
Samuel Beren 1 6 3 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 1 6 4
Tonkla Mulada Aufgabe 0 4 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Per Nordstrom 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Nevers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Gianni Mina 2 2 6 10
Simon Reveniau 1 6 1 7
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 2 6 14
Mesa Mei 1 6 0 12
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 2 11
Herve Antchandie 1 2 6 9
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 7
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 64 64
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Herve Antchandie 2 6 5 10
Stefan Fiacan 1 4 7 7
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 4 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 1 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Reveniau 2 5 6 10
Raphael Bonnet Flores 1 7 0 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Grandouiller 1 5
Tristan Meraut Aufgabe 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Imrane Bentekhici 0 3 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 3 6 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 4 6
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Axel Garcian 2 1 6 10
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Garcian 2 6 7
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 1 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 1 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 4 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 3 72 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Savriyan Danilov 2 4 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 4 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 64 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Hyeon Chung 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 3 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 0 6 64
30.09.19
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 65 3
30.09.19
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 7 7
Yafan Wang 0 65 61
30.09.19
1. Runde
Madison Keys 2 6 7
Karolina Muchova 0 4 65
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 74 62 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 7
Venus Williams 1 6 3 5
30.09.19
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 2 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clemence Fayol 2 6 7
Anastasia Mironova 0 2 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 6 7
Emma Aucagne 0 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 1 2
Rania Azziz Aufgabe 0 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon 0 4 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Elisa Rigazio 0 4 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Emma Semenenko 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Szostak 2 7 5 10
Evita Ramirez 1 64 7 8
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Savine Erler 2 5 6 10
Mathilde Dury 1 7 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 4 10
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 3 6 6
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 1 w/o
Raveena Kingsley 0
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 4 6 6
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Niedermeier 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aysegul Mert 2 6 4 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 3 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Lolita Gukasyan 0 4 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Kudelska 2 7 3 10
Polina Gubina 1 65 6 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Martemyanova 2 4 6 10
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 4 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Kudelska 0 3 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 2 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komar 2 2 6 10
Anna Parkhomenko 1 6 4 7
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Karyna Kachur 0 0 1
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Syrova 2 6 6
Mariia Hurieva 0 2 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Vladlena Bokova 2 4 6 10
Anna Syrova 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Sahdiieva 2 7 6
Valeriia Cherfus 0 5 3
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sonya Kovalenko 2 7 6
Anastasia Vorobyova 0 5 2
30.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 64 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tai Martin 2 7 6
Estella Jaeger 0 5 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 1 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Zerulo 2 7 6
Macey Miller 0 5 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Ivana Corley 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Elyssa Ducret 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Corley 2 6 6 10
Sophia Hatton 1 2 73 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kailey Evans 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Kianah Motosono 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Jasmine Amber Asghar 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katya Townsend 2 6 6 11
Enya Ratkic 1 74 4 9
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brooke Killingsworth 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Rapelang Danielle Sebata 0 2 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Lauren Cooper 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 1 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 6 6
Amonette Theron 0 1 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Ntokozo Zungu 2 6 6 10
Mikayla Faure 1 0 77 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Cayline Le Grange 2 2 6 10
Hili Kronzon 1 6 1 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Georgia Hosking 2 6 3 12
Nicole Dzenga 1 4 6 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 0 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Carolina Likhatcheva 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 4 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Likhatcheva 2 6 6
Madalena Tanqueiro 0 0 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Matilda Lenngren 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 1 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Balancho 2 6 6
Catarina Marcko Ferreira 0 0 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Ruth Copas 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Caetano Reis 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 1 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Silva 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 1 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Sashi Kempster 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 3 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 1 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Vanessa Langes 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile W15 Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Maria Daniela Frascini 2 6 4 10
Alessandra Caceres 1 3 6 7
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Tatiana Carpio 2 7 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 65 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Carpio 2 6 6
Lara Rosario De Faveri 0 3 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Magdalena Cordero 2 6 4 10
Daiana Postay 1 1 6 8
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Martina Alcaino Vergara 0 0 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Constanza Arancibia 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 2 6 6
Sara Mannschott 0 0 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Vasquez Pongruber 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 1 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 0 0 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Tatiana Terwindt 2 6 6
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 0 2 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daiana Postay 2 7 6
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 0 64 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sanja Fabijancic 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constanza Arancibia 2 6 6
Macarena Cannoni Miranda 0 2 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Caceres 2 6 6
Constanza Millas 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 0 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 2 6 7
Alexandra Mironova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria W15 Sozopol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Anna Powaska 2 3 6 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 6 3 7
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 6
Alexandra Raluca Botin 0 2 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Elena Kraleva 2 7 5 10
Maja Radenkovic 1 64 7 8
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 3 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Nikol Ruseva 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 1 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 4 10
Eleni Kampantai 1 1 6 7
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 0 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Mirela Shkumbova 2 6 1 10
Silvia Maria Costache 1 1 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 6 4 14
Humera Begum Shaik 1 2 6 12
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Roberta Lodi Pasini 0 2 0
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 2 4
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Barbora Cibakova 2 6 7
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 3 2
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 2 3
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 1
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Karoline Laursen 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Magali Kempen 2 3 6 10
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 3 6
30.09.19
Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 3 6 10
Paige Mary Hourigan 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 0 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 7 4 10
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 66 6 7
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 3 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 4 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W60 Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 5 12
Allie Gretkowski 1 3 7 10
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 3 6 10
Victoria Hu 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashley Kratzer 2 2 7 10
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 5 6
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 3 10
Katerina Stewart 1 1 6 3
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 4 6 10
Ingrid Neel 1 6 1 8
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Abigale Cotuna 0 0 0
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 5 7 11
Peyton Stearns 1 7 62 9
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 0 16
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 3 6 14
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 66
30.09.19
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini/Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 4 10
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 1 2 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 1 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 1 1
30.09.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 5
30.09.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 2 10
Vania King/Monica Niculescu 1 4 6 4
30.09.19
1. Runde
Julia Goerges/Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 63 2
30.09.19
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 5 6 10
Raluca Olaru/Alison Riske 1 7 1 4
<