Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez  
Agustin Velotti  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim  
Facundo Diaz Acosta [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic [5]  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Radu Albot  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Fernando Verdasco  
24.09.19
08:00
1. Runde
Zhe Li [WC]  
Egor Gerasimov [SE]  
24.09.19
08:00
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics  
Kamil Majchrzak [q]  
24.09.19
10:30
1. Runde
Hyeon Chung [WC]  
Joao Sousa  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Jelle Sels  
Marco Trungelliti  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Alex Molcan  
Raul Brancaccio  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
04:00
1. Runde
Yuanfeng Li  
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
24.09.19
04:00
1. Runde
Li-Wie Tan  
Takashi Saito [4]  
24.09.19
04:00
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
Huixin Wang  
24.09.19
05:30
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi [1]  
Ye Cong Mo  
24.09.19
05:30
1. Runde
Chukang Wang  
Liran Chen [WC]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Daisuke Sumizawa  
Vladimir Ivanov [6]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
04:00
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul  
Alexander Crnokrak  
24.09.19
05:30
1. Runde
Jai Corbett [WC]  
Maverick Banes [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
11:00
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans  
Mirza Basic  
24.09.19
11:00
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde
Brandon Holt [WC]  
Raymond Sarmiento [PR]  
24.09.19
01:00
1. Runde
Donald Young  
Ryan Shane  
24.09.19
19:00
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian  
Jeff Wolf  
24.09.19
19:00
1. Runde
Edan Leshem  
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
24.09.19
19:00
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki  
Brandon Nakashima [WC]  
24.09.19
19:00
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston  
Evan Song  
24.09.19
19:00
1. Runde
Ondrej Styler [WC]  
Roberto Quiroz  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Steve Johnson  
Pablo Andujar  
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Casper Ruud  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
24.09.19
08:30
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur [q]  
Marco Cecchinato  
24.09.19
08:30
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer [q]  
Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
24.09.19
09:30
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur [7]  
John Millman  
24.09.19
13:30
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren  
Andy Murray [PR]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier  
Aleksandra Krunic  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele  
Margarita Gasparyan [2]  
24.09.19
07:00
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini  
Kristyna Pliskova [5]  
24.09.19
08:00
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova [q]  
Katarina Zavatska  
24.09.19
08:20
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova [WC]  
Ysaline Bonaventure  
24.09.19
08:20
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens  
Timea Babos [7]  
24.09.19
09:50
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria [6]  
Olga Govortsova [q]  
24.09.19
09:50
1. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova [WC]  
Monica Niculescu  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
03:50
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava [4]  
Alison Bai [WC]  
24.09.19
03:50
1. Runde
Ivana Popovic [WC]  
Gabriella Da Silva Fick [WC]  
24.09.19
05:10
1. Runde
Belinda Woolcock  
Shilin Xu [6]  
24.09.19
05:10
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic [WC]  
Ayano Shimizu [7]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Templeton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore  
Hind Abdelouahid  
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Morgina  
Charlotte Chavatipon  
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shatoo Mohamad  
Jacqueline Cako  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
04:00
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
Belinda Bencic [7]  
24.09.19
05:00
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Svetlana Kuznetsova [q]  
24.09.19
05:00
2. Runde
Simona Halep [4]  
Barbora Strycova  
24.09.19
05:00
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson [LL]  
Petra Martic  
24.09.19
06:20
2. Runde
Alison Riske  
Monica Puig  
24.09.19
06:20
2. Runde
Yafan Wang  
Sloane Stephens [10]  
24.09.19
07:50
2. Runde
Christina Mchale [q]  
Dayana Yastremska  
24.09.19
09:20
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty [1]  
Caroline Garcia  
24.09.19
09:20
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera [q]  
Kiki Bertens [6]  
24.09.19
14:20
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas [WC]  
Sebastian Baez/Juan Manuel Cerundolo [WC]  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni [1]  
Francisco Cerundolo/Matias Franco Descotte  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes  
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Camilo Ugo Carabelli [WC]  
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos [4]  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo  
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [2]  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [3]  
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal  
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto  
24.09.19
15:00
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
08:00
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat  
24.09.19
09:00
1. Runde
Fajing Sun/Aoran Wang [WC]  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek [2]  
24.09.19
09:00
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin [4]  
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi/Riccardo Bonadio  
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani/Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Filippo Borella/Pietro Padovani [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski [1]  
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [2]  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [4]  
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia  
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz  
24.09.19
10:00
1. Runde
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol  
Sander Arends/David Pel [3]  
24.09.19
11:00
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller [WC]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla  
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson [WC]  
24.09.19
00:00
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos/Daniel Elahi Galan [PR]  
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin [3]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:30
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop  
Cameron Norrie/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
24.09.19
08:30
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [WC]  
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi  
24.09.19
09:30
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [4]  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
08:20
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Katarzyna Kawa  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Lidziya Marozava [2]  
24.09.19
09:50
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova [1]  
Liudmila Samsonova/Katarina Zavatska  
24.09.19
11:00
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani  
Ysaline Bonaventure/Miyu Kato  
24.09.19
11:20
1. Runde
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic  
Naomi Broady/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
24.09.19
11:20
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko/Sabina Sharipova [WC]  
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
05:00
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Alicja Rosolska  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
24.09.19
09:00
1. Runde
Darya Kasatkina/Ajla Tomljanovic  
Sofia Kenin/Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
24.09.19
09:20
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan [6]  
Alison Riske/Katarina Srebotnik  
24.09.19
09:20
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang [5]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova  
24.09.19
10:50
1. Runde
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Desirae Krawczyk  
<