Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 4 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 2 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 0 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 0 610 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Baez 1 75 2 63
23.09.19
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 1 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 611
23.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 2 66
23.09.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3
Gastao Elias Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 4 7 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 65 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Rafael Matos 0 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 4 7
Yan Bai 1 3 6 64
23.09.19
1. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 7
Jason Jung 1 6 3 62
23.09.19
1. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 62 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Jules Okala 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 0 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 3 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 2 6 7
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 3 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 3 7 10
Janos Fekete 1 6 64 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 7
Tim Riedel 0 5 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Janos Fekete 2 2 6 10
Anton Desyatnik 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Huber 2 6 6
Abdurrahman Wadi 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Luck 2 6 4 10
Omar El-Moslemany 1 3 6 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 7
Mahmoud Ezzat 0 3 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sherif Makhlouf 2 7 6
Kevin Portmann 0 64 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 2 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Federico Luzzo 0 3 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo De Nardi 2 6 3 10
Mohab Hamed 1 4 6 6
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Zaghloul 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Adam Ibrahim 0 3 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stylianos Poutis 2 5 6 10
Omar Loutfy 1 7 4 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 2 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 2 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 4 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 1 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Rodrigo Banzer 2 2 7 10
Jesse Witten 1 6 65 8
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 4 65
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 7
Erick Sanchez 0 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Valencia 2 7 6
Jorge Olaya 0 65 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Vimuktha De Alwis 0 1 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 7 7
Sean Kamyshev 0 5 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 4 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 7
David Gardiner 0 2 63
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 2 6 10
Felipe Santamaria 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 3 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Danyil Fedorov 0 1 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 4 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Dmitry Trunov 0 4 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 3 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 0 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 1 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6 10
Volodymyr Zakharov 1 75 4 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Pavel Liavonchyk 0 2 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 7
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Egor Baklanov 0 1 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Dmytro Slyepkan 0 1 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 4 6 10
Oleksandr Kokkin 1 6 1 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 3 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Starkou 2 0 6 10
Mykhaylo Muravyov 1 6 1 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danyil Fedorov 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Volodymyr Zakharov 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Quentin Marchal 0 0 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 63 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul-Georg Guenther 2 6 7
Yannick Lenaerts 0 3 64
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Herve Antchandie 2 7 6
Paul-Georg Guenther 0 65 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 7
Batiste Klein 0 2 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 3 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Johann 2 6 7
Alessandro Dragoni 0 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Batiste Klein 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 2 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Herve Karcher 0 3 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Quin Verstegen 2 7 6 11
Lars Johann 1 5 77 9
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quin Verstegen 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Vladimir Borisov 0 3 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Gales 2 7 3 10
Joel Link 1 63 6 6
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Romain Gales 1 7 4 2
Mathis Moysan Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M15 Johannesburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Claudio Grassi 2 7 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 5 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 2 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Munashe Chingono 2 1 6 10
Jason Chigaazira 1 6 3 6
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 4 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Philip Franken 0 2 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roger Ordeig 2 6 6
Jesus Martinez Garcia 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Lluc Pasqual 0 2 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 1 w/o
Armando Moya 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 7
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 68
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 0 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 7 6
Bastian Parada 0 5 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Diego Gonzalez Olivares 0 0 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayman Azarioh 2 0 6 10
Jeremias Lima-Perez 1 6 4 6
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 7 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 65 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Miguel Martin Cano 0 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Alcala Gurri 2 3 6 10
Carles Hernandez 1 6 4 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 2 6 6
Jose Juarez Caro 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 2 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 3 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 1 60
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin 0 1 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Linang Xiao 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6 10
Edoardo Zanada 1 75 2 6
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 7
Martin Dobry 0 1 61
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Tommaso Vescovi 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 5 6 10
Osman Torski 1 7 2 6
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 6 4 12
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 4 6 10
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 2 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Octavio Volpi 2 7 6
Samuel Pesko 0 62 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Vescovi 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Canini 1 6 4 8
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 66 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 4 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 3 6 10
Octavio Volpi 1 6 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Rhys Searant 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan M25 Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Andrey Nelich 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 0 6 10
Sebastian Pjontek 1 6 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 7 3 10
Adil Karimov 1 64 6 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6 11
Yerassyl Murat 1 75 3 9
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 4 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Nikolay Vyalkov 0 0 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shokhrukh Gayratov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Sveridenko 2 6 2 10
Klim Kozyrev 1 2 6 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Zaytsev 2 4 7 10
Damir Makhmudov 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 2 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 3 10
Dane Sweeny 1 4 6 6
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 1 4
Corey Gaal Aufgabe 0 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 3 12
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 1 6 10
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 6
Matthew Leffler 0 5 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 3 6 10
Mason Naumovski 1 6 3 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Brenton Chambers 0 2 65
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 5 10
David Barclay 1 1 7 8
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Horton 1 74 3 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 7 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 5 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Themi Sitzoukis 0 0 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Will Maher 2 6 6
Bryce Robinson 0 3 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Will Maher 2 6 6 10
William Ma 1 74 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Harlingen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 3 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Francois Kellerman 0 2 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Smith 1 5 5
Angel Diaz Jalil Aufgabe 0 7 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 0 10
Noah Schachter 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 4 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 2 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Thomas Rodrigues 0 2 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Jones 2 4 6 10
Abraham Asaba 1 6 3 8
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 3 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 3 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zane Khan 2 6 6
N. Taylor Grove 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon M25 Jounieh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 2 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Marco Antonio Azar 0 1 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Jean-Marie Yazbeck 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Ibrahim Abou Chahine 0 0 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 2 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 1 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Savva 2 6 0 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 2 6 8
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 4 6 10
Photos Photiades (2003) 1 6 4 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 7 10
Marko Vejnovic 1 74 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 5 10
Andrea Di Meo 1 67 7 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 7
Stephanos Schinas 0 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 1 7 10
Erwin Troebinger 1 6 61 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6 10
Matteo Gigante 1 75 4 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Corino 2 6 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 7 7
Umberto Giovannini 0 67 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Graziotti 2 6 0 10
Raffaele Giuliano 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Luc Woodall 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Sebastian Kay 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Foster 0 3 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 7 6
Jack Oswald 0 5 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 7 7
Tom Skinner 0 63 63
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 7 6
Andrew Ponder 0 64 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 2 6 6
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 0 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Little 2 4 6 10
Joshua Golding 1 6 3 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 3 6 10
Joseph Newman-Billington 1 6 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6 11
Luke Henley 1 74 1 9
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 4 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 3 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
James Mackinlay 0 4 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Foster 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 2 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Stocker 2 6 6
Scott Lawrence 0 1 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Jacques Woodall 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Naran Bahra 0 0 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 3 6 10
George Davies 1 6 4 6
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Newman-Billington 2 6 4 10
Alex Solonenko 1 1 6 8
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Llewelyn Bevan 2 2 6 13
Henry Patten 1 6 3 11
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Llewelyn Bevan 2 7 7
Kyle Stocker 0 5 63
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yujiro Onuma 2 1 6 10
Cheraag Bajwa 1 6 1 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden M25 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Karl Fredrik Utheim 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Eric Davidsson 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Frawley 2 6 6
Isac Stroemberg 0 1 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 62 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Oliver Johansson 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 4 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 65 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Thour 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 5 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 7
Daniel Svensson 0 5 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 2 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 3 6 10
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 7
Laurin Aerne 0 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mans Dahlberg 2 4 6 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 6 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25+H Oliveira De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 4 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 6 10
Mikel Martinez 1 5 72 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 1 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Russell Henderson 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 4 72 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25+H Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 3 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Stepan Rinko 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4
Horst Rieder Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 4 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Stepan Pecak 0 4 63
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Michl 2 3 6 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 5 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 2 63
23.09.19
1. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 6 1
Viktor Galovic Aufgabe 0 2 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 6 3 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Nys 2 4 6 7
Valentin Royer 1 6 1 63
23.09.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 65 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 66 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 2 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 1 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 3 6
Roy Smith 1 2 6 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 4 6 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 5 6
Filip Peliwo 1 3 7 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 2 63
23.09.19
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 0 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 3 60
23.09.19
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 2 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Evan Zhu 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 4 6 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 1 4 76 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 7
Ze Zhang 0 66 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Di Wu 2 3 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Denisa Satralova 0 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 5 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 5 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 0 7 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 74 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 2 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 63 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 5
Jelena Ostapenko Aufgabe 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Si Qi Liu 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 1 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Yuqi Sheng 1 6 1
Siqi Cao Aufgabe 0 3 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Junsai Wang 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 3 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 2 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Holly Verner 2 6 1 10
Ai Qi Chen 1 4 6 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 1 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Yang Qu 2 3 6 10
Yuxin Zhang 1 6 2 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 3 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Ida Jarlskog 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 64 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 2 10
Yu Shan 1 0 6 6
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 2 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 4 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 2 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 5 13
Nermeen Shawky 1 3 7 11
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 4 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Dareen Elleithy 2 6 2 10
Farah Khalil 1 2 6 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Farida Sabra 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 3 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Johannesburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hili Kronzon 2 1 6 10
Nicole Dzenga 1 6 2 7
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Lauren Cooper 2 6 6
Amy Bloch 0 3 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Adi Gavish 2 7 6
Dakota Fordham 0 5 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Mikayla Faure 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Maxima Ellenberg 2 6 6
Marie Perla Biansumba 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Nicole Viljoen 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Camila Recalde 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Bianca Leao 0 0 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 2 6 10
Nicolly Ferreira 1 6 0 8
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Althea Hudson 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 1 2 6 8
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Zora Hudson 2 6 6
Maria Helena Sodre 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Sierra Stone 2 7 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 63 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Isabelle Oikawa Torres 2 6 2 10
Tatiana Terwindt 1 1 6 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Isadora Fernanda Muller 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Ginevra Peiretti 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 7 6
Sarah Mueller 0 5 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 5 10
Anna Ustinoff 1 4 7 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 1 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Barbora Cibakova 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Humera Begum Shaik 1 5
Francesca Dell'Edera Aufgabe 0 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 0 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Hannah Viller Moller 1 3
Anfisa Danilchenko Aufgabe 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Mueller 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Karoline Laursen 2 4 6 10
Perla Nieuwboer 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Brno Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 1 w/o
Melanie Klaffner 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Jablonovska 2 7 6
Natalie Proese 0 66 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 0 15
Chantal Skamlova 1 1 6 13
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Vivien Charvatova 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Kruger 2 6 7
Kristyna Lavickova 0 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 2 10
Ani Vangelova 1 3 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Clermont Ferrand Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 3 10
Maria Michaela Fiacan 1 4 6 6
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Emma Aucagne 0 2 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 1 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Angele Devaux 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 0 6 10
Karen Marthiens 1 6 2 8
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Dury 2 6 3 10
Diana Martynov 1 2 6 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justine Lespes 2 6 0 11
Marine Szostak 1 2 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W25 Kaposvar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 1 4
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 5 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 0 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 4 6 10
Reka Farbas 1 6 4 6
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 2 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 4 3
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Andjela Vidovic 0 2 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 2
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lenka Stara 2 6 6
Laura Szabo 0 2 0
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 3 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 1
23.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W25 Roehampton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 1 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Wachaczyk 2 5 6 10
Mina Hodzic 1 7 2 6
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 2 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 2
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 4 6 10
Eliz Maloney 1 6 3 8
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 4 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 5 12
Viktoria Morvayova 1 1 7 10
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Natasha Fourouclas 0 5 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 2 10
Grace Piper 1 5 6 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 1 4
Sonay Kartal Aufgabe 0 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 63 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pitak 2 7 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 5 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pitak 2 4 6 10
Emily Appleton 1 6 2 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 2 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Suzy Larkin 2 6 7
Elle Christensen 0 4 63
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzy Larkin 2 2 6 10
Katharine Fahey 1 6 3 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 0
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Joanna Garland 1 6 3
Freya Christie Aufgabe 0 2 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elle Christensen 2 7 6
Amelia Bissett 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 4 10
Federica Bilardo 1 3 6 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Piludu 1 6 4
Enola Chiesa Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Valentina Taddia 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 0 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 2 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W60 Caldas Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 7 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 65 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 4
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 0 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 3
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 3 1
23.09.19
Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Roopa Bains 0 1 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 2 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Ya Yun Pai 0 5 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 1 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 4 7
Alison Bai 1 2 6 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 2 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Templeton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 4 6 11
Brynn Boren 1 6 1 9
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 6 7
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 3 63
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 0 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 7 0 11
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 65 6 9
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 2 10
Anna Bright 1 4 6 8
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 3 6 10
Vladica Babic 1 6 4 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 1 w/o
Micheline Aubuchon 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6 10
Kimmi Hance 1 73 4 6
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 0 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 1 4
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6 10
Jacqueline Cako 1 4 73 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W60+H Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 0 7 10
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 5 8
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 1 7 4 4
Caroline Werner Aufgabe 0 6 0
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 0 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 7 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 5 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 2 6 10
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 2 6
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 65 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 2 7 10
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 62 7
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 3 6 10
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 1 3
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Custic 2 6 3 10
Seone Mendez 1 3 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 6 1
Yulia Putintseva Aufgabe 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 72 1 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 2
23.09.19
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 7 6
Polona Hercog 0 66 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Christina Mchale 2 4 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Alison Riske 2 4 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Monica Puig 2 7 5 6
Angelique Kerber 1 65 7 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Shuai Peng 0 3 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 4 6 6
Donna Vekic 1 6 3 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 1 4 6 4
Lauren Davis Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 1 6
Camila Giorgi Aufgabe 0 2
23.09.19
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 7 3 2
23.09.19
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 1 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 2 65
23.09.19
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 1 3
23.09.19
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 3 6
Samantha Stosur 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 7
Marco Cecchinato/Casper Ruud 0 63 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 0
23.09.19
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Storm Sanders/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 3 7 10
Kiki Bertens/Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 5 7
23.09.19
1. Runde
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 4 4
23.09.19
1. Runde
Oksana Kalashnikova/Vania King 2 7 3 10
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 1 5 6 8
23.09.19
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Jessica Moore 0 5 1
23.09.19
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 1 4
<