Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Biella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Barelli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Felline | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Mcnally | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Cash | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Nguyen | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
James Kent Trotter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Szymon Walkow | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sem Verbeek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Collin Altamirano | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ray Ho | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Max Purcell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang-Lin Tsai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jett Cole | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Janos Fekete | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Marko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorakuly Jorayev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Javier Alt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Monferrer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matias Riva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Luini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Bramajo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Barrena | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Simonit | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mateo Berne | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
M15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abd Elrahman Hassan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Beltagui | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aly Shokeir | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khaled Elsayed | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Federico Luzzo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ahmed Mounir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohamad Gomaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raheel Manji | 0 | 62 | 61 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gunjan Jadhav | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Gibbens | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Griffith | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jason Kros | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Eguez | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ryotaro Matsumura Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Mcbride | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Matt Mcbride | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Kuhar | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Viju George Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Agustin Maria Gascia Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Parker | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Kuhar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jason Kros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Estrella | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Cahn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Fayetteville | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chris Wettengel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Latinovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Marius Frosa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Bracks | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Williams | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Nava | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jan Galka Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Bortnick | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Verboven | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alexandre Rotsaert Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Kamisar | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
William Woodall | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kody Pearson | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Nanchang | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeswanth Loganathan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Pajulahti | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Suvi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauli Sillanpaa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vesa Ahti | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksi Lofman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mikael Martikainen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jason Sormunen | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Simonas Zukauskas Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sillanpaa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Peetu Pohjola | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville Perkkola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edis Nokic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carl Bret Parko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
August Ehrnrooth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hermanni Tiainen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeremy Schifris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Hands | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Otto Leikola | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oskari Eerola | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Shymkent | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rostislav Galfinger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Cherkasau | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shokhrukh Gayratov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanibek Temirtasov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Artem Zharkov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isfandiyor Makhmudov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Sottimov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Klim Kozyrev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitry Bezborodov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Matthias Wunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noam Okala | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Osman Torski | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilarion Danilchenko | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Targu Mures | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Minc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dmitrii Baskov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Florin Macovei | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Mokry | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mihai Alexandru Coman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Zlatibor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Spasojevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goran Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dimitrije Zubac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roko Horvat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christos Keisidis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Ciric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Stevan Popovic | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kovac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Stepanic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristijan Juhas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Cairns | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Themi Sitzoukis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Stephen Kaldawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Braithwaite | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Will Maher | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Connor Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Houston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Banzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francois Kellerman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conrad Russell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Sinn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Barge | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Oscislawski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Samardzic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Campbell Salmon | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gianni Ross | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frank Barnett | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rishab Agarwal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Javier Molino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Lucas Renard | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Damas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Dario Montes | 1 | 65 | 74 | 11 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Figueroa Losana | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Garcia | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eder Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Blanco-Crespo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Corrias | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Haddad | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Artieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Pantalone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michele Fois | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Guerra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Neagu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Tomassetti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Plaisir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Berger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warren Sinius | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiva Swaroop | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Chidekh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Garcian | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Da Lio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Warren Sinius | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bradley Paliska | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mathis Moysan | 1 | 75 | 65 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Liova Ajavon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Gales | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Liova Ajavon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Gaubert | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Metz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jannik Sinner | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ernests Gulbis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 5 | 74 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Guangzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
Seoul | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pegula | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Osaka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alize Cornet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Anning | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junsai Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jiayu Xu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mingfang Zhu | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Holly Verner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xue Cao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Jiaying He | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cong Ying Zhao | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zolotukhina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Shan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Samantha Koelliker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Timofeeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tuana Tinaztepe | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Paulina Jastrzebska Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mironova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sylvie Zund | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olivia Gram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aylin Abdioglu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patricija Spaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Buenos Aires | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Daniela Frascini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agostini Liccardi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sol Faga | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Rosario De Faveri | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reza Timmerman | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldana Dominguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Delfina Glorioso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciana Blatter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dolores Molina Portela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Daniela Frascini | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Klimovicz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Gregorutti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Riera | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Delfina Glorioso | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentina Domenicone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tiziana Ferrante | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Rosario De Faveri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Porras Buezo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciana Blatter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Camila Antonella Neyra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martina Josefina Zarza | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camila Antonella Neyra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keira Blackbeard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Krystal Blanch | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keira Blackbeard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Josefina Zarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiana Postay | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Victoria Marchesini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agostina Landa | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juana Larranaga | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juana Larranaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiziana Rossini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Klimovicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Maria Curci Micieli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jamilah Snells | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Di Genova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jamilah Snells | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Domenicone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldana Dominguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Fiorenza | 1 | 75 | 63 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sol Faga | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Constanza Karlau | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Krystal Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coral Scherb | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Betina Buris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Victoria Marchesini | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Betina Buris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Desia D'Abarno | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalyka Ebrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Bordo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Diez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hla El-Sakka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Samy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zeina Shaaban | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nermeen Shawky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nada Fouad | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Milosevic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jelena Kovac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Solovyeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nathalie Mokhtar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farah Khalil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dona Abo Habaga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Merna Refaat | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Lubbock | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sybille Gauvain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ty Ana Williams | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Maria Kononova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emira Stafford | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabina Machalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Ng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenadi Hance | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nell Miller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yamilet Castillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Livianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sandor-Zur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | ||||
Lilian Poling | 1 | 6 | 63 | 13 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Baranovski | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Jocelyn Massey | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fiona Crawley | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hadley Doyle | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jerricka Boone | 1 | 75 | 0 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kennedy Bridgforth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Janssen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kendra Bunch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumvruta Iyengar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gracie Epps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Calissa Dellabarca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Melilla | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Mulero Parraga | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sara De Oliveira | 0 | ||||||||
W15 Shymkent | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Petrova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Vergazova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mikhaylova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nasiba Espolova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gulsina Khalimullina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shakhzoda Asimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Ovechkina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nasiba Espolova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Valeriia Ivanovskaia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Nasty Surkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Petrova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nasty Surkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milana Maslenkova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristina Mayer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aizat Zholdakayeva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diyora Alzhanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Bichurina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamilia Shailina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanya Shalakhova | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Alisa Kummel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mayer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofiya Chursina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Larisa Bekmetova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maryia Novikava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Cherkassova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislava Petrovskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Gaifullina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Anna Ustinoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Niditra Rajmohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Anouk Koevermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sarah Mueller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Arad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Duca | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Munteanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Iulia Marko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Bosio | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Cairns | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Masa Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darcy Parke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Monique Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelleda Ah San | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Olivia Symons | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mary Ann Liu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Chiara Di Tommaso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasha Nelson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Podgorica | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevena Sokovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Levashova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Draskovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gabric | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Pavkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 10 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Roehampton | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katriin Saar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natasha Fourouclas | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steffi Carruthers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malazonia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarni Banks | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Rajecki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Bissett | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Rawson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiegan Aitken | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Esther Adeshina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amelia Rajecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Natasha Fourouclas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ines Ibbou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tiffany William | 1 | 67 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melania Delai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Virginia Ciccone | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Miriana Tona | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Di Majo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Denisenko | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tripaldelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W60+H Saint Malo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucy Furness | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Peral | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emeline Dartron | 1 | 6 | 67 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 60 | 76 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Verena Meliss | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
St. Petersburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis/Janko Tipsarevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Guangzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Seoul | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Osaka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Miyu Kato/Storm Hunter | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 |