Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 3 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 61 0
12.09.19
3. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 7 3 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 65 6 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 2 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 1 1
12.09.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 0 7 1
12.09.19
3. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Filip Peliwo 1 w/o
Bjorn Fratangelo 0
12.09.19
3. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 3 6
Donald Young 1 1 6 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 3 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 73 65
12.09.19
3. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 1 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 60 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 3 6 7
Roberto Marcora 1 6 3 69
12.09.19
3. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Marius Copil 0 3 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 3
Evan Hoyt Aufgabe 0 2 0
12.09.19
3. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 74 4 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 1 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 1 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Brasov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 1 3
Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe 0 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 1 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Marko Tepavac 0 3 66
12.09.19
2. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 65 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6
Marco De Rossi Aufgabe 0 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Lenny Hampel 2 3 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 2 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 1 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 65
12.09.19
2. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Kalman L. Boyd 1 2 6 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 7 4
Eliot Spizzirri Aufgabe 0 6
12.09.19
2. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 5 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 7 1 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 4 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
David Volfson 2 7 6
Jordan Parker 0 5 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Tom Fawcett 2 0 6 6
Kareem Allaf 1 6 4 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 4 7 7
Emilio Nava 1 6 67 61
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 3 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Adam Walton 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 4 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Liam Draxl 2 6 7
Andrew Watson 0 2 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 4 6 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 6 4 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 5 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Li-Wie Tan 2 0 6 7
Colin Van Beem 1 6 2 65
12.09.19
2. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6 7
Kristian Lozan 1 73 2 64
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 4 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 1 6 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 5 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 4 66
12.09.19
2. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Roland Stuurman 0 64 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria M15 Varna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 3 6
Shendrit Deari 1 3 6 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 65 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Tim Heger 2 6 5 7
Keivon Tabrizi 1 2 7 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 3 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Karlo Kranic 2 7 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 0 4
12.09.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 1 0 76 0
12.09.19
1. Runde
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 0 4
12.09.19
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 0
12.09.19
1. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Giulio Graziotti 0 2 0
12.09.19
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 5
12.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 1 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 4 2
12.09.19
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 1 75 1 0
12.09.19
1. Runde
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri 0 3 4
12.09.19
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 4 6 7
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 1 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 4 6 6
Pascal Meis 1 6 3 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 3 6
Timofey Skatov 1 3 6 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Mulhouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 78 2 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 3 6
Arthur Bouquier 1 62 6 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 1 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Dan Added 2 7 5 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 5 7 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 1 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 63 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 3 7
Alex Molcan 1 0 6 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Viktor Galovic 0 4 63
12.09.19
3. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 7 7
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 64 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 5 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 7 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 62 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 7 6
Max Purcell 1 6 62 1
12.09.19
3. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Di Wu 2 6 5 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 1 7 64
12.09.19
3. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 4 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Andrew Harris 1 2 5
Akira Santillan Aufgabe 0 6 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Szczecin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
3. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 5 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 2 6
Gianluca Mager 1 1 6 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 1
12.09.19
3. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 0
12.09.19
3. Runde
Constant Lestienne 1 5
Riccardo Bonadio Aufgabe 0 2
12.09.19
3. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 3
12.09.19
3. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 2 4
12.09.19
3. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Hiroshima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 7 7
Kurumi Nara 0 61 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Misaki Doi 2 6 1 6
Zoe Hives 1 1 6 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 3 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 2 6 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Shuai Peng 2 6 0 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 3 6 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Lin Zhu 1 6 1
Shuai Zhang Aufgabe 0 0 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 4 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 64 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 3 6 6
Jiangxue Han 1 6 3 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 7
Cong Ying Zhao 0 1 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 4 6
Xue Cao 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Guillermina Naya 2 7 6
Julieta Estable 0 5 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Candela Bugnon 2 2 7 6
Sofia Luini 1 6 63 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 1 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Betina Buris 0 0 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 1 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Juana Larranaga 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Minami Akiyama 0 3 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Federica Prati 2 6 7
Ema Vasic 0 3 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 0 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Barbora Matusova 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 4 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Ceuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 7
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 66
12.09.19
2. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 65 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 2 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 6
Naima Karamoko 1 2 79 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 0 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 3 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Jade Suvrijn 2 7 6
Lara Schmidt 0 62 2
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marie Temin 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 1 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 1 2 72 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Focsani Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 5 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 7 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 4 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lawrence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 2 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vanessa Ong 2 6 5 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 4 7 65
12.09.19
2. Runde
Carmen Roxana Manu 2 6 3 7
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 2 6 67
12.09.19
2. Runde
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Jessica Failla 0 2 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 1 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 5 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 1 7 0 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Adel Ismagulova 0 1 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 3 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Maria Shusharina 2 1 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 0 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 5 73 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 4 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Tina Cvetkovic 2 5 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 1 7 2 63
12.09.19
2. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 7
Luca Janosi 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6 7
Alice Amendola 1 74 4 63
12.09.19
2. Runde
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 1 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 0 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Bhuvana Kalva 2 3 6 7
Alessandra Simone 1 6 2 67
12.09.19
2. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 7
Luna Meers 0 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 3 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 3 3
12.09.19
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 0 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 6 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 3 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 2 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Redding Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Pamela Montez 2 5 7 6
Ashley Kratzer 1 7 5 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Jada Hart 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 2 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 1 7
Kimmi Hance 1 2 6 63
12.09.19
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 3 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 1 1 6 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Maria Mateas 0 3 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 3 73 0
12.09.19
2. Runde
Ellie Douglas 1 6
Alexa Glatch Aufgabe 0 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Julia Payola 0 5 2
12.09.19
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 2
12.09.19
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 4
12.09.19
1. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 4 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 3 1
12.09.19
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 3
12.09.19
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 3 1
12.09.19
1. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 1 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 3 2
12.09.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 2 1
12.09.19
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 7
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 3 5
12.09.19
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 60
12.09.19
1. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 5
12.09.19
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 5 2
12.09.19
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 0 3
12.09.19
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 7
Federica Bilardo 0 1 5
12.09.19
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 1
12.09.19
1. Runde
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W25 St. Poelten Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Sinja Kraus 0 1 5
12.09.19
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 5 6
Melanie Stokke 1 65 7 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 6 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 3 73 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 5 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 0 4
12.09.19
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 64 1
12.09.19
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W60 Meitar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 7
Quirine Lemoine 0 2 68
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 7 3 5
Vitalia Diatchenko Aufgabe 0 6 3
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 0 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi 0 3 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Luca Margaroli 0 2 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Korey Lovett/Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud/Renzo Olivo 0 4 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Dennis Novikov 0 5 2
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith 2 4 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 2 8
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 2 6 6 10
Tadas Babelis/Yannai Barkai 1 3 76 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 62 3
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Hugo Grenier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 4 7 12
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 65 10
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 0 4 2
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller 1 4 71 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 67
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 10
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 1 2 6 7
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 68 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Toshihide Matsui 0 62 3
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 4 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 4 7
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 76 3 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Szczecin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 2 6 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 1 6 2 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 7
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 65
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 7
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 0 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Hiroshima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino 1 w/o
Ysaline Bonaventure/Greetje Minnen 0
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 0 5 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia 0 2 4
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 3
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 2 3 6 10
Arina Rodionova/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhengzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 3 3
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Darija Jurak/Alison Riske 0 5 3
12.09.19
Viertelfinale
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek 2 1 7 10
Sofia Kenin/Asia Muhammad 1 6 5 5
<