Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Cassis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Dudi Sela 1 7 7 4
Illya Marchenko Aufgabe 0 6 0
05.09.19
3. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Lukas Rosol 1 w/o
Yannick Maden 0
05.09.19
3. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 73 2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Dmitry Popko 1 4
Santiago Giraldo Aufgabe 0 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 2 65
05.09.19
3. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 1 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Genova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 5 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 1 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 3 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 4 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 65 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 4 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Jinan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 5 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Zhe Li 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 63 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 63
05.09.19
3. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
James Ward 0 64 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Max Purcell 2 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 4 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Akira Santillan 0 66 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 4 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6 6
Bradley Mousley 1 2 75 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 5 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 5
Cheng-Yu Yu Aufgabe 0 6 4 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Sajur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 73 5 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Alon Elia 2 2 7 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 63 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 7
Yankel Zemel 0 5 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Piotr Grynkowski 1 3
Igor Smilansky Aufgabe 0 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2
Gilad Tamar Aufgabe 0 0 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yair Sarouk 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sao Bras Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 65 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 2 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 3 79 62
05.09.19
2. Runde
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 2 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Luis Faria 2 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 5 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 1 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 1 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 3 6 6
Mate Voros 1 6 1 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 5 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 5 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 7 3 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 0 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 6 5 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 0 7 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 74 5 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 5 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 4 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France M25 Bagneres De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 4 6 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 4 6 6
Clement Chidekh 1 6 3 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 7
Albano Olivetti 1 0 6 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 1 6 4 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Emilien Burnel 0 0 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1. Runde
Adelchi Virgili 2 4 7 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 66 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 5 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 1 79 4
05.09.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 0
05.09.19
1. Runde
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 1
05.09.19
1. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Oviedo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 3 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Cid 2 3 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 5 1
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Orlando Luz 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 7 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 0 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 2 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New Haven Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 77 1 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 7 5 7
Ulises Blanch 1 67 7 66
05.09.19
3. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 3 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 64
05.09.19
3. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 1 w/o
Ryan Shane 0
05.09.19
3. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 61 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 2 6 6
Darian King 1 6 3 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 0 6
Emilio Gomez 1 3 6 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA U.S. Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Aidan Mayo 0 63 2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 7
Liam Draxl 0 67 66
05.09.19
3. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 6
Peter Makk 1 1 6 2
05.09.19
3. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New Haven Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 4 7
Ann Li 1 4 6 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 64 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Heather Watson 2 6 4 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 6 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 7 0 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 63 6 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 4 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 0 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 4 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Varvara Flink 0 5 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 4
Jana Cepelova Aufgabe 0 0 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Christina Mchale 0 61 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA U.S. Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
3. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Abigail Forbes 0 5 63
05.09.19
3. Runde
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 0
05.09.19
3. Runde
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 3 7 7
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 6 5 63
05.09.19
3. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 4 4
05.09.19
3. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 2 1
05.09.19
3. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 7 6
Robin Montgomery 0 5 3
05.09.19
3. Runde
Reese Brantmeier 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Halbfinale
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 1
05.09.19
Halbfinale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 7
Belinda Bencic 0 63 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine W15 Bucha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 1 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Anna Laguza 0 5 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 2 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 64 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 1 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Curtea De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 1 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 4 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 3 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 4 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 62 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Sajur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 0 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 7 4 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 64 6 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 4 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Karin Kennel 1 6
Agustina Chlpac Aufgabe 0 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 3 73 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 3 6 6
Irene Lavino 1 6 2 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 5 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 4 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 7
Hwui Won Wi 0 3 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 3
Yi Tsen Cho Aufgabe 0 4 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 0 2 62
05.09.19
2. Runde
Dayeon Back 2 4 7 6
Rina Saigo 1 6 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W25 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 4 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Tori Kinard 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 3 65
05.09.19
2. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 0 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 3 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 1 1 75 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Marbella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 2 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 3 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 2 6 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 1 6 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Julyette Steur 0 5 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 2 77 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 0 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 4 7
Katarzyna Piter 1 3 6 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Cindy Burger 2 6 1 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 6 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 0 2 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 7 6
Johana Markova 1 6 5 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 7 3 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 64 6 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Oona Orpana 0 64 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Martina Caregaro 2 6 3 6
Cristina Dinu 1 3 6 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Camilla Rosatello 0 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 5 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 3 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 2 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 1 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 1 6 4
Jessica Pieri Aufgabe 0 6 4 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 w/o
Corinna Dentoni 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W60 Changsha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 62 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6 6
Amy Zhu 1 66 72 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 4 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 2 0
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Yue Yuan 1 3
Natalija Kostic Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W60 Montreux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 0 1 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 66 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 6
Mandy Minella 1 1 6 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 0
05.09.19
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 4 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 62 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W60+H Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 4 7
Antonia Lottner 1 2 6 64
05.09.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 1 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 1 6
Lea Boskovic 1 5 6 1
05.09.19
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 1 6
Martina Trevisan 1 3 6 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 3
05.09.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 4
05.09.19
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 7 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 63 74 2
05.09.19
2. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France Cassis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 0 4 4
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 w/o
Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet 0
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Genova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 1
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay 2 3 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 1 6
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Facundo Bagnis/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Jinan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya/Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 4 2
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 3
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin/Akira Santillan 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New Haven Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6 10
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 1 1 77 6
05.09.19
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Roberto Maytin/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 5
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 4 7 10
Jimmy Bendeck/Sven Leh 1 6 5 3
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Treat Conrad Huey 0 4 64
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Monroe/Matt Reid 2 7 4 10
Marcos Giron/Dennis Novikov 1 65 6 7
05.09.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Matt Reid 2 6 1 10
Hunter Reese/Brayden Schnur 1 4 6 3
05.09.19
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Treat Conrad Huey 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Halbfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 65 68
05.09.19
Halbfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 62 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New Haven Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Vladica Babic/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 3
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 0 3 4
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Naomi Broady/Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Nicole Gibbs/Heather Watson 0 4 64
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 3 1
05.09.19
Viertelfinale
Victoria Duval/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Valeria Savinykh 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.19
Halbfinale
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 0 1
<