Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Cassis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Vivien Cabos 0 4 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 65
02.09.19
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 4 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 3 6 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Yoav Schab 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Genova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Carlos Berlocq 2 4 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 4 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 2 0
02.09.19
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 2 64
02.09.19
1. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 7 7
Pedro Cachin 0 5 64
02.09.19
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic 1 6 2
Alessandro Giannessi Aufgabe 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 5 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 5 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 7 2 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva Aufgabe 0 2 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 0 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 0 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 66
02.09.19
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 1 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Jinan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
James Ward 2 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 3 6 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Di Wu 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Yecong He 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 2 6 6
Jie Cui 1 6 3 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 3 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 66
02.09.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 4 6
Shintaro Imai 1 5 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Wattanakul 1 5 2
Yeongseok Jeong Aufgabe 0 7 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 7 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 61 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 2 10
Yuanfeng Li 1 4 6 7
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 3 10
Ti Chen 1 3 6 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 7
Charles Roberts 0 1 61
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 0 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 2 10
Cameron Green 1 2 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Sajur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 4 10
Daniel Hiddleson 1 4 6 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 2 10
Amit Kakon 1 3 6 6
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sao Bras Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 2 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Griffith 2 7 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 62 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6 10
Daniel Batista 1 3 75 8
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez 2 3 7 10
Maxim Turyev 1 6 5 8
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 2 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 7
Bernardo Roque 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Antun Vidak 2 7 7
Josip Krstanovic 0 65 64
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Samuel Hodor 0 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Li-Wie Tan 2 7 1 10
Boris Butulija 1 65 6 8
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 4 12
Balint Balogh 1 1 6 10
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 0 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 2 6 8
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Duje Kekez 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishabdev Raman 2 4 6 10
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 1 6 2 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 3
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vincenti 0 2 3
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 7 4 10
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 64 6 3
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 1 6 4
Rishabdev Raman Aufgabe 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 3 10
Marco Zocastello 1 4 6 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 2 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 7 7
Naoki Takeda 0 5 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Giuliano Benedetti 0 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Saffratti 2 4 6 10
Guelfo Baldovinetti 1 6 4 6
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vincenti 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6 10
Vito Dell'Elba 1 72 1 3
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 3 64
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 7 3 10
Moritz Thiem 1 5 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France M25 Bagneres De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Cazaban 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 7 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 5 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Emilien Burnel 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 2 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 7
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 2 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 2 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elyes Marouani 2 3 6 10
George Galenianos 1 6 1 8
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Elyes Marouani 1 3 6 6
Adam Nagoudi Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Oviedo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jaime Paquet Targhetta 0 0 0
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 6 2 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Alex Martinez 0 4 67
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 4 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 7 4 10
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 5 6 8
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 3 10
Sheng Hao Zhou 1 3 6 7
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Paquet Targhetta 2 6 6
Hugo Nieto Alonso 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Menendez Vina 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Sergio Galdos 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 0 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Federico Marchetti 0 61 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 6 2 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 3
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 3 10
Mike Urbanija 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New Haven Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 63 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Dylan King 0 2 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Michael Sun 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA U.S. Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 2 6 66
02.09.19
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Leighton Allen 0 3 66
02.09.19
1. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 1 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 63 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 5 6
Francesco Passaro 1 3 7 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 5 7
Cash Hanzlik 1 2 7 65
02.09.19
1. Runde
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 64 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 6 3 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Aidan Mayo 2 6 7
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
4. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 3 6 6
Marin Cilic 1 3 6 1 2
02.09.19
4. Runde
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 2 2
02.09.19
4. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 3 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 6 2 4 3
02.09.19
4. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 1 4 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New Haven Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Chelsea Kung 0 0 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 2 6 6
Samantha Martinelli 1 6 4 1
02.09.19
1. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Haley Giavara 0 2 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Caroline Dunleavy 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA U.S. Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Adrienn Nagy 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4 0
02.09.19
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 1 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 4 6 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 1 5
Hurricane Tyra Black Aufgabe 0 6 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Gabriella Price 2 7 4 6
Helene Pellicano 1 5 6 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde
Marta Custic 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 4 64
02.09.19
1. Runde
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 2 6 6
Skyler Marie Grace Grishuk 1 6 4 4
02.09.19
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Carol Young Suh Lee 0 2 5
02.09.19
1. Runde
Reese Brantmeier 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
4. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 1
02.09.19
4. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 75 5 3
02.09.19
4. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Naomi Osaka 0 5 4
02.09.19
4. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 4 6
Taylor Townsend 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine W15 Bucha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 7
Mariia Hlahola 0 3 60
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Anna Syrova 0 1 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Valeriia Cherfus 0 0 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 5 11
Vladlena Bokova 1 3 7 9
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 4 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Sonya Kovalenko 2 6 6
Anna Pinaieva 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Curtea De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianka Bekefi 2 7 6
Raluca Maria Tudorache 0 62 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 6 7
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 2 65
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Sebrek 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 2 3
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabela Ioana Dima 2 6 7
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 2 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 1 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Ivonne Juric 0 2 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Marko 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 4 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Maria Munteanu 2 6 6
Bianca Maria Dascalu 0 2 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 4 11
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 1 4 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Sajur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hili Kronzon 2 6 6
Tal Zinn 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tali Krasnopolski 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Sivan Raizman 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofer Kivity 2 6 4 10
Noya Ohana 1 1 6 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 2 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tali Malykhin 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 7 6
Mey Ayari 0 5 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 0 4 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 2 2 7 10
Niditra Rajmohan 1 6 5 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 0 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 4 10
Anna Khudoley 1 3 6 6
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Sunae Ji 0 2 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dami Lee 2 6 2 16
Jin Ju Lee 1 1 6 14
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eunyeong Park 2 2 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 6 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeran Yun 2 2 7 11
Eunji Lim 1 6 5 9
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 3 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Sol Hee Sim 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W25 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 63 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 7
Utaka Kishigami 0 5 64
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 4 3
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 2 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 3 6 10
Sakura Hondo 1 6 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Marbella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Raja Szyszkowitz 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ainhoa Meili Fernandez Del Moral Perier 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 3
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Sara Yigin 0 0 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 3 10
Natividad Lopez Diaz 1 0 6 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Sophia Unger 0 1 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6 10
Chantal Skamlova 1 712 2 6
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cindy Burger 1 6 2
Giorgie Jones Aufgabe 0 0 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 0 4 62
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Nikola Novotna 0 0 2
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 2 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 7 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 67 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Darina Precechtelova 0 1 0
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 1
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 3 6 10
Barbora Palcatova 1 6 1 5
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 4
02.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Magalie Girard 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 2 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 610 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 1 7 11
Maria Marfutina 1 6 62 9
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 2 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 4 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Anita Bertoloni 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Federica Colmari 0 0 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 1 3
Lisa Sabino Aufgabe 0 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 4 10
Vanda Lukacs 1 4 6 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melania Delai 2 6 7
Anita Husaric 0 3 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6 10
Manca Pislak 1 75 4 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W60 Changsha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 3 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 2 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 0 6 10
Erika Sema 1 6 2 8
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 3 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 7 7
Yidi Yang 0 5 66
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 2 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Rouli Ye 1 3 6 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 0 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 10
Meng Yi Chen 1 3 6 8
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W60 Montreux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 7
Naima Karamoko 0 1 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 74 4 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Xenia Knoll 2 1 6 10
Fiona Ganz 1 6 4 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 1 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 0 3
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 4 4
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 2 6 10
Marie Mettraux 1 6 2 7
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Mathilde Armitano 0 1 5
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 1 3
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 1
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 4 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 5 6 7
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 3 0
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 1 6
Lara Michel Aufgabe 0 2
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6 10
Katharina Hering 1 3 75 7
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 1 0
02.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Tania Pereira 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W60+H Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 2
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Alena Fomina 2 6 7
Agnes Bukta 0 1 5
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Laura Masic 0 2 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 0 1
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 3 65
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Nina Potocnik 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 4
02.09.19
Qualifikation
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Monika Dedaj 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
3. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 0 4 4
02.09.19
3. Runde
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud 0 0 3
02.09.19
3. Runde
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.19
3. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 0 3 2
02.09.19
3. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 3
02.09.19
3. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0 4 3
02.09.19
3. Runde
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 0 1
<