Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 1
Mate Valkusz Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.08.19
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 4 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 4 6 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 3 7
Jelle Sels 1 5 6 62
20.08.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 7 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 7 64 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 3 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 64
20.08.19
1. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 3 6
Nathan Han 1 3 6 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 7 6
Jimmy Bendeck 0 66 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Jacob Brumm 2 3 6 10
Alejandro Valencia 1 6 2 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Christopher Papa 0 2 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 w/o
Adam El Mihdawy 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 4 6 7
Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Filip 1 75 4 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Dusan Rajic 0 5 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 1 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Donev 1 7 3
Maksim Tikhomirov Aufgabe 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 3 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Boris Butulija 2 4 6 10
Igor Banicevic 1 6 0 7
20.08.19
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland M15 Helsinki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 2 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 0 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Aaron Prandstetter 0 1 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 3 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Roni Rikkonen 2 7 0 11
Mattias Siimar 1 5 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Oliver Saarinen 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 7 0 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 66 6 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 4 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 68
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Uisung Park 0 62 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 0 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 10
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 3 72 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Haadin Bava 2 6 4 10
Kunal Anand 1 4 6 8
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 5 10
Sergey Shipilov 1 4 7 8
20.08.19
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 4 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 1 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 62 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Anthony Susanto 2 6 2 14
Aaron Addison 1 3 6 12
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6 11
Rishi Reddy 1 73 3 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 7
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 4 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 7
Rotem Sobol 0 3 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 3 12
Dor Wertheimer 1 4 6 10
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 4 11
Roee Benya 1 1 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay M15 Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6 6
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto 1 75 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andres Urrea 2 2 6 6
Lucas Britez Risso 1 6 2 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Alexis Leguizamon 0 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 0 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 7
Santino Morel Rieder 0 2 63
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Bruno Britez 0 4 62
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 4 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M15 Lambermont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 3 64
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Belarus M15 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 5 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniil Kakhniuk 0 1 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Annei Laska 2 4 6 10
Sergey Bolotov 1 6 3 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia M15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 4 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 1 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 65 6 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 4 6 12
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 3 10
20.08.19
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 66 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Anton Zaitcev 2 7 7
Egor Noskin 0 66 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 2 2 6 10
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Danil Spasibo 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 68 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 2 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 2 7 7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 69 66
20.08.19
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 3 78 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 2 10
Alexander Romay 1 2 6 6
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 4 10
Miguel Gomes 1 1 6 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 1 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Pavel Shumeiko 2 3 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 4 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Esteban Bruna 2 1 7 6
Luca Potenza 1 6 63 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 1 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 3 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Naoki Takeda 0 5 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M25 Poznan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 7
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 3 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 64 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 7 4 10
Sergis Kyratzis 1 62 6 6
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 1 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 1 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Filip Kolasinski 2 5 7 12
Karol Drzewiecki 1 7 5 10
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Santander Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 2 6 13
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 11
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Luis Hernandez Ceballos 0 0 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 2 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 0 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 0 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 0 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Victor Casadevall Gras 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Angel Santiago Setien 0 4 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 0 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 4 6 12
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 4 10
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando Aufgabe 0 1 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Bruno Casino Remondo 0 2 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 5 6 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 6 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ward 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 65 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 6 7
Donald Young 1 3 74 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 65
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi 2 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 1 6 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 5 6
James Duckworth 1 3 7 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 72 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 0 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Galovic 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 65 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 7 3 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 62 6 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darian King 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 62 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 65 76 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 66 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 3 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 5 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winston-Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 1 7
Pablo Andujar 1 4 6 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Robin Haase 2 4 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
John Millman 2 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 75 4 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 3 7 6
Tomas Berdych 1 6 5 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 75 0 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 3 73 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 0 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 75 3 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 1 4
Jeremy Chardy Aufgabe 0 2
20.08.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 4
20.08.19
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 1 6
Lloyd Harris Aufgabe 0 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 65 3
20.08.19
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 3 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
2. Runde
Alize Cornet 1 7 5 4
Lin Zhu Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.08.19
2. Runde
Camila Giorgi 2 3 7 7
Andrea Petkovic 1 6 5 63
20.08.19
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 3 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 6 2 1
20.08.19
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3
Anastasia Potapova Aufgabe 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 4 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 1 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuai Peng 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 4 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Larsson 2 3 7 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 62 63
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 3 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 2 6 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 7 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 5 5
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 1 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 63 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Babos 2 6 4 6
Kurumi Nara 1 1 6 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Lae Han 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Xinyun Han 1 4 6 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 5 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 65
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 3 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 4 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 2 63
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 3 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hives 2 6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 4 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide 1 7 3 1
Shelby Rogers Aufgabe 0 6 0
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 5 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 7 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 7 7
Alyssa Tobita 0 5 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 5 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 4 4
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Danielle Andrea Thompson 0 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Katarina Kozarov 2 3 6 10
Steffi Carruthers 1 6 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 1 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 7 4 5
Dylan Cline Aufgabe 0 6 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Holly Verner 2 6 2 11
Keira Jirasook 1 2 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Natalie Johnson 2 6 6
Jami Marie Burt 0 0 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Misa Malkin 2 4 6 10
Paula Baranano 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay W15 Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Maria Yapur Lopez 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 0 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Dolores Molina Portela 2 6 6
Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Susan Doldan 2 7 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia W15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Julia Valetova 2 4 6 10
Kristina Kudryavtseva 1 6 3 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 7
Yuval Keren 0 4 65
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 7 4 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 5 6 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Volodko 2 1 6 10
Hanna Sokal 1 6 1 7
20.08.19
1. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 4 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 3 11
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 2 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Maria Shusharina 1 6 2
Anastasia Frolova Aufgabe 0 3 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 1 3 7 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kristina Volgapkina 2 6 0 10
Victoria Borodulina 1 1 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Anna Powaska 2 3 7 10
Anna Arkadianou 1 6 5 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 0
20.08.19
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 3 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Andreea Velcea 0 5 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 65 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 1 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 5 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Anita Bertoloni 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 0 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 2 6 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 1 6
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 0 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 0 7
Ivana Popovic 1 1 6 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Corina Mader 2 6 4 11
Sina Herrmann 1 3 6 9
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 3 7
Justine Pysson 1 2 6 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Marte Lambrecht 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Braunschweig Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 3 6 10
Lara Schmidt 1 6 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 1 6 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 5 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador W25 Guayaquil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Emily Fanning 2 6 7
Dominique Schaefer 0 2 67
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 0 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 60 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 2 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6 10
Mary Closs 1 4 79 8
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Alvarez 2 5 6 10
Hanna Vasconez Teran 1 7 2 7
20.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Guiyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 0 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 5 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 4 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong 2 7 6
Eunhye Lee 0 5 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6 10
Ziyi Yang 1 3 76 6
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 65 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yixuan Li 2 7 2 10
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 5 6 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 1 7
Ho Ching Wu Aufgabe 0 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 1
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 65
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 5 10
Jiahui Chen 1 3 7 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 6 7 10
Chisa Hosonuma 1 76 5 5
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Ayumi Morita 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 0
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kotomi Takahata 2 1 6 10
Mako Ganaha 1 6 1 7
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 2 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Mana Kawamura 0 1 64
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 2 6 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh 1 6 2 3
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 0 2
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 4
20.08.19
Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 11
Ramu Ueda 1 7 3 9
20.08.19
1. Runde
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 1 74 4 8
20.08.19
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Alessio de Bernardis/Giorgio Portaluri 0 2 2
20.08.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 11
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 3 71 9
20.08.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winston-Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 0 3 4
20.08.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Dominic Inglot 0 4 1
20.08.19
1. Runde
Daniel Evans/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 5 10
Marcus Daniell/Ken Skupski 1 4 7 5
20.08.19
1. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Leander Paes 0 2 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 62 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.19
Viertelfinale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Galina Voskoboeva 0 3 4
20.08.19
Viertelfinale
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 64 2
20.08.19
Viertelfinale
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 0 6 10
Kristie Ahn/Vania King 1 6 0 3
20.08.19
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Laura Siegemund 0 3 4
<