Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cordenons Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 1 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 3 74 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 63
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 65 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 69
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Andres Dellatorre 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 65 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Vladimir Shabanov 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roko Horvat 2 6 2 10
Martin Zeljenka 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Paty 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Predrag Popovic 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Krajcik 1 6 2
Peter Vajda Aufgabe 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 2 3 6 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Anuj Watane 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Jose Pablo Alvarez Alegre 0 0 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Valencia 2 7 0 10
Sebastian Murillo 1 63 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Ivan Smith 0 1 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 7 6
Nathan Han 0 64 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Miguel Gamborino 0 0 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 1 6 1
Christopher Papa Aufgabe 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anuj Watane 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Han 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Eduardo Reyna 0 0 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Jett Middleton 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 5 11
Nestor Vargas 1 2 7 9
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erick Sanchez 2 7 6
Carl Solik 0 63 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jett Middleton 2 7 6
Charles Force 0 65 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Irpin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Dmitrii Baskov 2 4 6 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 3 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6 10
Vladyslav Lobak 1 75 1 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 3 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 6
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Igor Karpovets 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Karpovets 2 3 6 10
Julian Onken 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Danylo Shevchuk 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 2 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 0 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 1 10
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 1 4 6 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 7 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 5 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 2 13
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 1 6 11
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 0 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Mykola Vaskul 0 3 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Danyil Holovchenko 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karunuday Singh 2 6 7
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 3 64
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kunal Anand 2 4 6 10
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 4 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Muhammad Ali Akbar Ramadhani 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 66
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Addison 2 6 7 10
Anthony Susanto 1 75 65 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Arief Rahman 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 3 10
Lucas Vuradin 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 0 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 4 6 11
Yeongseok Jeong 1 6 4 9
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 7
Hanyi Liu 0 64 60
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Danielle Abadia 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M15 Koksijde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 7
Tom Skinner 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Alois Blondeel 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 3 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Duquesne 2 6 2 10
Lofo Ramiaramanan 1 1 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quin Verstegen 2 2 6 10
Emilien Voisin 1 6 4 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Van Nunen 2 3 7 12
Ivan Denisov 1 6 5 10
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Karsten Wuyts 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Borms 2 4 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 La Paz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Figlia 2 6 6
Agustin Cattoretti 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 1 6 10
Francisco Aranguren 1 6 4 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 2 7 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 63 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Alejandro Dorado 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Molina 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Luis Andres Zapata Teran 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 2 7 4 10
Rai Vicente De Araujo 1 5 6 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Victor Agustin Cortes Flores 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 10
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti 1 4 73 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristobal Castro 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia M15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 64 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Artem Karamalak 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 63
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Aleksandr Myagkov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 3 6 10
Rail Ibragimov 1 6 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 7 6 11
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 1 5 78 9
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 4
Sergei Pogosian Aufgabe 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Novi Sad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Stefan Spasojevic 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melik Feler 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 10
Mihailo Popovic 1 6 3 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Hu 1 6
Qun Gao Aufgabe 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 5 10
Strahinja Rakic 1 4 7 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M15 Oldenzaal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 2 10
Oliver Andersson 1 4 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Rother 2 6 6
Lars Bijsterbosch 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 7
Jorrit Ter Maat 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Maico Egbers 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Tribb De Jong 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 0 6 10
Arthur Van Der Kooij 1 6 2 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Riedel 2 7 7
Tadija Radovanovic 0 64 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Loncar 2 7 6
Jing Long Weng 0 61 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danilo Krunic 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Santa Cristina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Andrea Turco 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 3 6 10
Pietro Marino 1 6 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 60 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 10
Federico Marchetti 1 75 3 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 61 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicola Cigna 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 7 10
Sebastian Brzezinski 1 75 5 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Fellin 2 4 6 10
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 1 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 2 6 11
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 1 6 3 9
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
David Ramalho 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Roque 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Hasan Abdulnabi 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Hamad Abdulaal 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 0 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Romay 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Marco Zotti 2 6 6 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 76 3 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Zotti 1 w/o
Agassi Tomegah 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 63 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 7
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6 10
Roberto Rosales 1 4 70 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 7 6
Tanay Mehta 0 63 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 7 6
Tommaso Vescovi 0 5 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Francesco Liucci 0 2 62
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Riccardo Perin 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakaria Ben Brahim 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Trier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 7
Elias Emilio Walter 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 7
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Link 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Maximilian Sprenger 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Lucas Ernst 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Hans Gloor 0 3 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Tom Diederich 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Dmitriy Isaharov 0 0 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 4 10
Lars Johann 1 2 6 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Nikolaj Talimaa 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Schifris 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Vigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 3 6 10
Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez 1 6 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 2 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan B Borras Isern 2 7 6
Ruben Busch 0 66 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 4 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Batlle 2 4 6 10
Simon Arca Costas 1 6 0 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 10
Victor Casadevall Gras 1 7 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Memphis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 1 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
David Stevenson 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Cameron Shumpert 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Eliyahu Pinkney 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abraham Asaba 1 6 3
Taylor Foote Aufgabe 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Jordan Benjamin 0 1 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Joshua Peck 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Touliatos 2 7 6
Matthew Story 0 5 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Sorbo 2 3 6 13
Parth Aggarwal 1 6 4 11
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Stevenson 2 6 6 10
Carson Haskins 1 2 75 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Cotter Wilson 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 6
Vincent Rettke 0 3 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Janmagnus Johnson 1 6 1
Michael Redlicki Aufgabe 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Terry 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 65 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Chavez 2 6 6
Nathaniel Pinkney 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Abhinav Dani 0 0 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 7 7
George Goldhoff 0 5 65
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 2 7 10
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 5 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M25 Pitesti Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 2 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 4 6 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 7
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 67
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 6
Andrej Popovic 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
David Pata 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M25+H Bydgoszcz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 7 5 10
Oliwer Wierzbicki 1 62 7 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Tomas Vaise 0 64 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jarek Andrzejczak 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Przemyslaw Zielinski 2 6 5 10
Adam Bronka 1 2 7 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 0 64 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 6 3 10
Nikolas Lahky 1 3 6 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 73 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Meerbusch Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 68 65
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 2 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 2 6 61
12.08.19
1. Runde
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Kai Breitbach 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 1 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Slovenia Portoroz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Sven Lah 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Evan King 1 7 1
Lucas Catarina Aufgabe 0 5 0
12.08.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 4 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 66 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Barrientos 2 3 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 2 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Filip Jeff Planinsek 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 70 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Nik Razborsek 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Vancouver Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 66 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
Liam Draxl 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 7 4 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 60 6 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 62 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 1 6 6
James Ward 1 6 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 6 4 6
Zhe Li 1 3 6 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 66 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 77 4 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 7
Taha Baadi 0 66 69
12.08.19
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 5 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 7 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cincinnati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 62 61
12.08.19
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Guido Pella 2 7 7
Casper Ruud 0 5 64
12.08.19
1. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Marin Cilic 0 4 66
12.08.19
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 5 64
12.08.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Gilles Simon 0 5 64
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Denis Kudla 0 3 66
12.08.19
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 63 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 5 6
Jordan Thompson 1 5 7 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W100 Vancouver Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 7 2 10
Abbie Myers 1 5 6 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 1 10
Stacey Fung 1 3 6 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Maria Sanchez 0 4 60
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 7 3 10
Maegan Manasse 1 60 6 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 10
Alexa Glatch 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 7 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 61 68
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 3 10
Eri Hozumi 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 1 12
Grace Min 1 1 6 10
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Ashley Kratzer 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Sierra Stone 0 2 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Kendal Woodard 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia W15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Volodko 1 7 1 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 6 7
Arina Solomatina 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Borodulina 2 5 6 10
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 7 4 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 4 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 4 7 10
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 5 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Anastasia Mironova 0 4 66
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 4 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Kudryavtseva 2 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kenya W15 Nairobi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Roselida Asumwa 2 6 6
Mary Wachira 0 1 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Alicia Owegi 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Cynthia Wanjala 2 6 6
Shania Kaur Gadhia 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Oldenzaal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 77 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 7
Maria Toma 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Maria Jovanovic 2 6 7
Linda Prenkovic 0 0 64
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 63 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Fritsch 2 4 6 10
Gabriella Mujan 1 6 0 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 1 7 5 1
Chiara Grimm Aufgabe 0 6 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 61 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cannizzaro 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 7
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 3 5
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 1 6 3
Alexandra Cannizzaro Aufgabe 0 1 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 610 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Jelena Kovac 0 3 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 2 6 10
Asya Colombo 1 6 4 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 2 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 1 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Aminata Sall 2 6 2 10
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 1 2 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asya Colombo 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 3 10
Carola Cavelli 1 1 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador W25 Guayaquil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tania Varela-Alvarado 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Arianna Castellanos Calderon 0 1 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 1
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 3 0
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 7 2 10
Alexandra Riley 1 5 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zora Hudson 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Lizbeth Gencon Sucre 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Duran-Vinueza 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Huangshan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Xinyi Chen 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 2 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Cong Ying Zhao 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yilin Zheng 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 6 10
Yuxin Zhang 1 6 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wanning Zhu 2 6 7
Nikita Uberoi 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 4 6 10
Jiahui Chen 1 6 3 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiatian Qi 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 66
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 2 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25+H Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 3 4
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 0 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 2 10
Anna Gabric 1 5 6 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Melanie Stokke 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 3 6 10
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 1 6 0 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Kruger 2 2 6 10
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 1 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25+H Leipzig Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Gervais 2 6 4 10
Julia Wachaczyk 1 2 6 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 7 7
Julia Stamatova 0 5 65
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 4 10
Elena Bogdan 1 2 6 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Monova 2 6 5 10
Yvonne Neuwirth 1 0 7 8
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 64 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Horackova 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 0
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Lena Greiner 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 7
Adelina Krueger 0 1 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 1 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Michele Erkens 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Concord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 2 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 4 3
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 3 10
Valeria Savinykh 1 2 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Belinda Woolcock 2 3 7 10
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 67 6
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Nastasya Semenovski 0 3 62
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hives 2 7 6 11
Maria Mateas 1 5 74 9
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 2
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 7
Belinda Woolcock 0 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 65 4
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 4 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 1 6
Shilin Xu Aufgabe 0 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 7
Theresa Papikian 0 3 5
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 1 3
12.08.19
Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Anna Bondar 0 2 61
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 3 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Maria Elena Cabane 0 0 1
12.08.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Ellen Perez 0 2 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cincinnati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Lauren Davis 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 7 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 63 74 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Maria Sharapova 2 6 7
Alison Riske 0 3 64
12.08.19
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 2 73 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Astra Sharma 1 1 6 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 3 7
Johanna Konta 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Caty McNally 0 5 0
12.08.19
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 3 0
12.08.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 1 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 4
12.08.19
1. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia 0 61 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cincinnati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 3 10
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 64 6 7
12.08.19
1. Runde
Ryan Harrison/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic/Janko Tipsarevic 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Laslo Djere/Dusan Lajovic 0 3 1
12.08.19
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren 1 73 2 8
12.08.19
1. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 4 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 62 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cincinnati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 7 6
Julia Goerges/Angelique Kerber 0 5 3
12.08.19
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens/Donna Vekic 2 4 6 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 7
12.08.19
1. Runde
Monique Adamczak/Kaitlyn Christian 2 6 7
Lidziya Marozava/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 5
12.08.19
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit/Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 10
Raluca Olaru/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 2 8
<