Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Los Cabos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 62 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacob Grills | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Atlanta | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Washington | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Donald Young | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gleb Sakharov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Kitzbuhel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 71 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Hamburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Granby Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 6 | 60 | 69 | |||||
28.07.19 Finale |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Christian Langmo | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Casablanca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Telavi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Uspensky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Wels | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
28.07.19 Finale |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Champaign | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Denia | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
M25 Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.19 Finale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 64 | 7 | 5 | |||||
M25 Porto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Taipei | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.19 Finale |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
M25 Troyes | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
M25+H Pontedera | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Gstaad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Jurmala | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Washington | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Destanee Aiava | 1 | 76 | 5 | 3 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Karlsruhe | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liana Cammilleri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
San Jose | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Timea Babos | 1 | 5 | ||||||
En Shuo Liang Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
28.07.19 Qualifikation |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Hon | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Palermo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elle Christensen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Les Contamines | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Celia Belle Mohr | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sandelfjord | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W15 Schio | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tampere | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 1 | 4 | 72 | 3 | |||||
W25 Bytom | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.07.19 Halbfinale |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lodikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.07.19 Finale |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Evansville | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Grace Min | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 1 | 67 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Horb | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W25 Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rada Manataweewat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W25 Porto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Myrtille Georges | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
W25 Taipei | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Ju Chien | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsuan Huang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hx Izabella Tan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Osafune | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ke Syuan Jhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W25 Vitoria Gasteiz | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Ashland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Ellen Perez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Zoe Hives | 0 | ||||||||
W60 Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W80 Granby | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Atlanta | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 1 | 4 | 75 | 9 | |||||
Binghamton Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Hamburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Gstaad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Jurmala | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva | 1 | 6 | 61 | 6 |