Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 63
25.07.19
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 2 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 4 5
25.07.19
3. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 3 64
25.07.19
3. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 1 6
Jannik Sinner 1 5 6 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 4 64
25.07.19
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6 6
John Mcnally 1 4 77 1
25.07.19
3. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
25.07.19
3. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 4 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 5 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7 6
Martin Klizan 1 76 5 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 64
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 5 2
25.07.19
3. Runde
Zhe Li 2 4 7 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 63 5
25.07.19
3. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 3 65
25.07.19
3. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 4 2
25.07.19
3. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
25.07.19
3. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 1 4
25.07.19
3. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 4 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 2 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Borna Gojo 1 6 3
Maximilian Neuchrist Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Bad Schussenried Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 0
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 64
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 5 1
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Lucas Gomez 2 6 5 7
Joshua Ortlip 1 4 7 66
25.07.19
2. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 1 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M15 Casablanca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda 0 1 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Kristian Lozan 1 6 4
Mirko Cutuli Aufgabe 0 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Simon Carr 2 7 7
Nathan Seateun 0 63 65
25.07.19
2. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 6
Bart Stevens 1 3 6 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 5 6
Mats Hermans 1 5 7 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 7
Marius Ruzgas 0 3 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 65
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 1 6 4
Darko Jandric Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia M15 Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
George Tsivadze 2 6 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 3 75 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 3 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 4 6 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 1 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 2
Djurabeck Karimov Aufgabe 0 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 1 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 2 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Wels Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 2 6 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 62
25.07.19
2. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 62 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 0 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 7
Alec Adamson 1 72 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Keenan Mayo 2 7 6 7
Kareem Allaf 1 5 70 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 4 7 6
Govind Nanda 1 6 5 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 0 4 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 4 6 6
Errol Smith 1 6 1 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 75 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Denia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 3 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 3 6 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 3 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 1 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 1 6 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 72 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 3 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 3 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 74 1 64
25.07.19
2. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 67
25.07.19
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Hugo Grenier 1 6 6 6 3
Maxime Tchoutakian Aufgabe 0 7 1 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 7 5 1
Eduardo Struvay Aufgabe 0 6 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Luis Faria 2 7 3 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 67 6 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 67
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 1 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 66 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Martin Beran 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 66 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Wei-De Lin 1 6 4 3
Ray Ho Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Troyes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Dan Added 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 2 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 7 1
Niels Lootsma Aufgabe 0 7 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 1 6 3 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Pierre Faivre 1 6 3
Paul Valsecchi Aufgabe 0 0 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 4 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25+H Pontedera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry Aufgabe 0 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Filippo Moroni 0 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
3. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 2
25.07.19
3. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 1 4
25.07.19
3. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6 7
Constant Lestienne 1 3 76 61
25.07.19
3. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Peter Heller 1 72 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 67 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 3 7
Taro Daniel 1 1 6 62
25.07.19
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 7
Denis Istomin 1 4 72 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 0
25.07.19
3. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 1 4
25.07.19
3. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 76 1 0
25.07.19
3. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 63 1
25.07.19
3. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 6 4 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 2 6 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 1 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
3. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 4 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Latvia Jurmala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 66 6 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 0 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Palermo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 4 7 64
25.07.19
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Kristin Younes 2 7 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 65 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 3 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 6
Tiphanie Fiquet Aufgabe 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Elle Christensen 2 2 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Les Contamines Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Susanne Celik 2 6 7
Francesca Bullani 0 1 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 7 7
Laia Petretic 0 5 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Diana Martynov 0 2 65
25.07.19
2. Runde
Celia Belle Mohr 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway W15 Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 2 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 3 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 5 7 6
Lucie Petruzelova 1 7 5 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 7 4 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 62 6 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 2 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Reka Farbas 2 6 7
Ine Soltveit Stange 0 1 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W15 Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 3 6
Federica Trevisan 1 3 6 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 7 5 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 5 7 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 3 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 6 3 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 4 6 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 7 6
Manon Peral 0 5 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 7
Lana Sipek 0 3 63
25.07.19
2. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Agathe Timsit 0 3 67
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anna Popescu 2 4 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W15 Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 3 6
Vilena Petrova 1 4 6 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 0 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Emilia Hartman 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Katriin Saar 1 6 3 6 3
Michaela Honcova Aufgabe 0 7 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 7 5 6
Himari Sato 1 61 7 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 3 7 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 1 6 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W25 Bytom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 1 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 7 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 5 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 5 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 7 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Evansville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Katrina Scott 0 2 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Grace Min 2 3 6 6
Madison Westby 1 6 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Connie Ma 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 4 75 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 5 6 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 3 7 6
Tori Kinard 1 6 64 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 5 6 6
Ivana Popovic 1 7 4 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 7 3 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia W25 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 6
Anastasia Frolova Aufgabe 0 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 0 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 0 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 66
25.07.19
2. Runde
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7 6
Akiko Omae 1 74 5 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 2 67
25.07.19
2. Runde
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 3 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 4 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 4 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 1 6 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 3 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 6
Shuo Feng 1 3 6 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado 0 1 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 4 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 3 6 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 0
25.07.19
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 2 6 7
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 4 64
25.07.19
2. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 3 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Ashland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 1 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 3 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maegan Manasse 1 5
Madison Brengle Aufgabe 0 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 72 2 1
25.07.19
2. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Ann Li 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 2 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 3 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 65 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 4 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 4 7 6
Johana Markova 1 6 5 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Denisa Allertova 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 5 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Quirine Lemoine 0 2 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 7
Alexandra Cadantu 0 63 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 65 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W80 Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 6 1 6
Sachia Vickery 1 3 6 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 4 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 70 65 4
25.07.19
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 0 2
25.07.19
2. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. Runde
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 3 74 0
25.07.19
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 0 2 3
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Raymond Sarmiento 0 2 4
25.07.19
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Michail Pervolarakis 0 64 4
25.07.19
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano/Alexander Ritschard 2 6 1 10
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 1 3 6 5
25.07.19
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith 0 5 3
25.07.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura/Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 65
25.07.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 4 10
Alejandro Gonzalez/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 1 4
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 3
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 65 4
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 4 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin 0 1 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 4
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri 0 4 4
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 5 10
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 1 2 7 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels 0 4 60
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic 0 1 2
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 3 3
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 65
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 3 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 4 3
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 6 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 1 6 1 7
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Latvia Jurmala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 0 5 2
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 2 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 3
25.07.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa/Ankita Raina 2 6 6 12
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 73 3 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Palermo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 4
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng 2 6 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi 1 76 1 3
25.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri 0 5 1
<